Filmography: Aya
2024
My Neighbor Totoro - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (G)Release Date: December 7, 2024
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Kiki's Delivery Service 35th Anniversary - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (G)Release Date: October 26, 2024
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Howl's Moving Castle 20th Anniversary - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (PG)Release Date: September 26, 2024
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Whisper of the Heart - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (G)Release Date: August 25, 2024
Director: Yoshifumi Kondo
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki, Cindy Davis Hewitt, Donald H. Hewitt
Alien: Romulus ()Release Date: August 16, 2024
Cast: Cailee Spaeny, Isabela Merced, David Jonsson Fray, Archie Renaux, Spike Fearn
Director: Fede Alvarez
Writer: Fede Alvarez, Rodolfo Sayagues
Ponyo - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (G)Release Date: August 3, 2024
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki, Melissa Mathison
Princess Mononoke - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (PG)Release Date: July 13, 2024
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
When Marnie Was There 10th Anniversary - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (PG)Release Date: June 10, 2024
Director: Hiromasa Yonebayashi
Writer: Keiko Niwa, Masashi Ando, Hiromasa Yonebayashi
The Secret World of Arrietty - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (PG)Release Date: June 9, 2024
Director: Hiromasa Yonebayashi
Castle in the Sky - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (PG)Release Date: May 20, 2024
Cast: Anna Paquin, James Van Der Beek, Cloris Leachman, Mark Hamill
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind 40th Anniversary - Studio Ghibli Fest (PG)Release Date: May 19, 2024
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Spirited Away - Studio Ghibli Fest 2024 (PG)Release Date: April 27, 2024
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Romeo ()Release Date: April 11, 2024
Cast: Vijay Antony, Mirnalini Ravi, Yogi Babu, Thalaivasal Vijay
Director: Vinayak Vaithiyanathan
Writer: Vinayak Vaithiyanathan
Por tus muertos ()Release Date: March 1, 2024
Cast: Jorge Sanz, Carles Francino, Jose Mota, Marta Belenguer
Director: Sayago Aysi
Writer: Sayago Ayuso, Paco Mateo, Juan Jose Ramirez Mascaro
2023
Neru ()Release Date: December 21, 2023
Cast: Priyamani, Mohanlal, Anaswara Rajan, Siddique, Jagadish
Director: Jeethu Joseph
Writer: Santhi Mayadevi
Masha and The Bear: Twice the Fun! ()Release Date: December 14, 2023
Cast: Rebecca Bloom, Guillermo Diaz, Alina Kukushkina
Director: Artyom Naumov, Natalia Berezovaya,
Writer: Mariya Bolshakova, Elena Chernova, Dmitry Gordinsky
The Boy and the Heron (PG-13)Release Date: December 8, 2023
Cast: Soma Santoki, Masaki Suda, Kô Shibasaki, Takuya Kimura, Yoshino Kimura
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
The Boy and the Heron Early Access (PG-13)Release Date: December 6, 2023
Cast: Kô Shibasaki, Takuya Kimura, Jun Kunimura, Masaki Suda
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
The Boy and the Heron: IMAX Exclusive Early Previews (PG-13)Release Date: December 4, 2023
Cast: Kô Shibasaki, Takuya Kimura, Jun Kunimura, Masaki Suda
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Spirited Away - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (PG)Release Date: October 28, 2023
Cast: Daveigh Chase, Suzanne Pleshette, Jason Marsden, David Ogden Stiers, Susan Egan
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Prohelika ()Release Date: October 6, 2023
Cast: Mahfuz Ahmed, Rashed Mamun Apu, Shabnam Bubly, Nasir Uddin Khan
Director: Chayanika Chowdhury
Writer: Pantha Shahriar
Howl's Moving Castle - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (PG)Release Date: September 23, 2023
Cast: Lauren Bacall, Christian Bale, Billy Crystal, Blythe Danner, Emily Mortimer
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
RDX: Robert Dony Xavier ()Release Date: August 25, 2023
Cast: Antony Varghese, Neeraj Madhav, Shane Nigam, Mahima Nambiar, Lal
Director: Nahas Hidayath
Writer: Nahas Hidayath, Shabas Rasheed, Adarsh Sukumaran
The Wind Rises 10th Anniversary - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (PG)Release Date: August 21, 2023
Cast: Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Emily Blunt, John Krasinski, Martin Short, William H Macy
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Porco Rosso - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (PG)Release Date: August 20, 2023
Cast: Michael Keaton, Cary Elwes, Kimberly Williams- Paisley, Susan Egan, DavidOgden
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Bhola Shankar ()Release Date: August 11, 2023
Cast: Chiranjeevi, Tamannaah Bhatia, Vennela Kishore, Keerthy Suresh, Murli Sharma
Director: Meher Ramesh
Writer: Adi Narayana, Siva, Mamidala Thirupathi
Princess Mononoke - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (PG-13)Release Date: August 5, 2023
Cast: Gillian Anderson, Billy Crudup, Claire Danes, Jada Pinkett Smith, Minnie Driver
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Castle in the Sky - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (PG)Release Date: July 10, 2023
Cast: Anna Paquin, James Van Der Beek, Cloris Leachman, Mark Hamill
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (PG)Release Date: July 9, 2023
Cast: Alison Lohman, Patrick Stewart, Shia LaBeouf, Uma Thurman, Edward James Olmos
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Kiki's Delivery Service - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (G)Release Date: June 11, 2023
Cast: Kirsten Dunst, Janeane Garofalo, Phil Hartman, Debbie Reynolds
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Ponyo 15th Anniversary - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (G)Release Date: May 7, 2023
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
The Ants & the Grasshopper ()Release Date: March 31, 2023
Director: Raj Patel, Zak Piper
Writer: Anita Chitaya, Peter Mazunda
My Neighbor Totoro 35th Anniversary - Studio Ghibli Fest 2023 (G)Release Date: March 25, 2023
Cast: Tim Daly, Lea Salonga, Dakota Fanning, Elle Fanning
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Enkilum Chandrike ()Release Date: February 10, 2023
Cast: Basil Joseph, Suraj Venjaramoodu, Tanvi Ram, Saiju Kurup, Abhiram Radhakrishnan
Director: Adithyan Chadrashekar
Writer: Adithyan Chadrashekar, Arjun Narayanan
Sword Art Online the Movie: Progressive - Scherzo of Deep Night ()Release Date: February 3, 2023
Cast: Haruka Tomatsu, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Shiori Izawa, Inori Minase, Kaede Hondo
Director: Ayako Kouno
Writer: Reki Kawahara
2022
EVANGELION:3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time (Shin Evangelion Gekijôban) ()Release Date: December 6, 2022
Cast: Megumi Hayashibara, Megumi Ogata, Yûko Miyamura, Akira Ishida, Kotono Mitsuishi
Director: Masayuki, Katsuichi Nakayama
Writer: Hideaki Anno
An Inconvenient Love ()Release Date: November 25, 2022
Cast: Donny Pangilinan, Brian Sy, Iana Bernandez
Director: Petersen Vargas
Writer: Daisy Cayanan, Enrico Santos
Yashoda (Telugu) ()Release Date: November 11, 2022
Cast: Samantha Ruth Prabhu, Murli Sharma, Varalaxmi Sarathkumar, Unni Mukundan, Sampath Raj
Director: Haresh Narayan, K. Hari Shankar
Writer: Haresh Narayan, K. Hari Shankar
Missing (Sagasu) ()Release Date: November 4, 2022
Cast: Aoi Ito, Hiroya Shimizu, Misato Morita, Jiro Sato
Director: Shinzo Katayama
Writer: Shinzo Katayama, Kazuhisa Kotera, Ryô Takada
Spirited Away - Studio Ghibli Fest 2022 (PG)Release Date: October 30, 2022
Cast: Daveigh Chase, Suzanne Pleshette, Jason Marsden, David Ogden Stiers, Susan Egan
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
The Divine Protector - Master Salt Begins (PG-13)Release Date: October 21, 2022
Cast: Rin Kijima, Saya Fukunaga, Mariya Suzuki, Munehiro Yoshida, Donpei Tsuchihira
Director: Hiroshi Akabane
Writer: Sayaka Okawa
Daddy Daughter Trip ()Release Date: September 30, 2022
Cast: Rob Schneider, Miranda Scarlett Schneider, Jackie Sandler, Gavin Guerrero
Director: Rob Schneider, Andres Aguilar
Writer: Jamie Lissow, Patricia Maya Schneider
The Good House (R)Release Date: September 30, 2022
Cast: Sigourney Weaver, Kevin Kline, Morena Baccarin, Rob Delaney
Director: Maya Forbes, Wally Wolodarsky
Writer: Maya Forbes, Wallace Wolodarsky, and Thomas Bezucha
Vikram Vedha ()Release Date: September 30, 2022
Cast: Hrithik Roshan, Saif Ali Khan, Radhika Apte, Rohit Saraf, Yogita Bihani
Director: Gayatri, Pushkar
Writer: Gayatri, Pushkar
Ponniyin Selvan - 1 (Tamil) ()Release Date: September 29, 2022
Cast: Jayam Ravi, Aishwarya Rai, Trisha Krishnan, Sobhita Dhulipala, Aishwarya Lekshmi
Director: Mani Ratnam
Writer: Mani Ratnam, Jayamohan, Kumaravel
Howl's Moving Castle - Studio Ghibli Fest 2022 (PG)Release Date: September 25, 2022
Cast: Lauren Bacall, Christian Bale, Billy Crystal, Blythe Danner, Emily Mortimer
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Pathonpatham Noottandu (Pathombatham Noottandu) ()Release Date: September 16, 2022
Cast: Senthil Krishna, Chemban Vinod Jose, Poonam Bajwa, Indrans, Deepti Sati
Director: Vinayan
Vendhu Thanindhathu Kaadu ()Release Date: September 15, 2022
Cast: Silambarasan Rajendar, Siddhi Idnani, Radhika Sarathkumar
Director: Gautham Vasudev Menon
Writer: Jayamohan
Brahmastra Part One: Shiva (Hindi) (NR)Release Date: September 9, 2022
Cast: Amitabh Bachchan, Ranbir Kapoor, Alia Bhatt, Mouni Roy, Saurav Gurjar
Director: Ayan Mukherjee
Writer: Ayan Mukherjee
Ranga Ranga Vaibhavanga ()Release Date: September 2, 2022
Cast: Panja Vaishnav Tej, Ketika Sharma
Director: Gireesaaya
Writer: Gireesaaya
First Day First Show ()Release Date: September 1, 2022
Cast: Vennela Kishore, Tanikella Bharani, Sanchita Basu, Mahesh Achanta, Prabhas Sreenu
Director: Vamshidhar Goud, LakshmiNarayana Pu
Writer: Anudeep K.V.
Kiki's Delivery Service - Studio Ghibli Fest 2022 (G)Release Date: July 31, 2022
Cast: Kirsten Dunst, Janeane Garofalo, Phil Hartman, Debbie Reynolds
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Malayankunju ()Release Date: July 22, 2022
Cast: Fahadh Faasil, Indrans, Rajisha Vijayan, Jaffer Idukki, Irshad
Director: Sajimon Prabhakar
Writer: Mahesh Narayanan
Dreaming Walls: Inside The Chelsea Hotel ()Release Date: July 8, 2022
Cast: Maya Duverdier, Amélie van Elmbt
Director: Amélie van Elmbt, Maya Duverdier
Writer: Amélie van Elmbt, Maya Duverdier
Ponyo - Studio Ghibli Fest 2022 (G)Release Date: May 15, 2022
Cast: Cate Blanchett, Matt Damon, Lily Tomlin, Liam Neeson
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Princess Mononoke 25th Anniversary - Studio Ghibli Fest 2022 (PG-13)Release Date: April 3, 2022
Cast: Gillian Anderson, Billy Crudup, Claire Danes, Jada Pinkett Smith, Billy Bob Thornton
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
The Cherry Bushido (PG-13)Release Date: March 11, 2022
Cast: Yoshiko Sengen, Hiroaki Tanaka, Rin Kijima, Rina Narita, Ryoma Ichihara
Director: Hiroshi Akabane
Writer: Sayaka Okawa
Aaraattu ()Release Date: February 18, 2022
Cast: Mohanlal, Shraddha Srinath, Siddique, Neha Saxena, Johny Antony
Director: B Unnikrishnan
Writer: Udayakrishna
A Night of Knowing Nothing ()Release Date: February 11, 2022
Cast: Bhumisuta Das
Director: Payal Kapadia
Writer: Payal Kapadia, Himanshu Prajapati
33TheyRooted ()Release Date: February 3, 2022
Director: MICHIYAYA Dance
2021
Sword Art Online: Progressive - Aria of a Starless Night ()Release Date: December 3, 2021
Cast: Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Inori Manase, Haruka Tomatsu
Director: Ayako Kawano
Writer: Reki Kawahara
She Paradise ()Release Date: November 19, 2021
Cast: Onessa Nestor, Kern Mollineau, Michael Cherrie, Kimberly Crichton, Denisia Lachtman
Director: Maya Cozier
Writer: Maya Cozier, Melina Brown
Love It Was Not (Ahava Zot Lo Hayta) ()Release Date: November 12, 2021
Director: Maya Sarfaty
Annaatthe ()Release Date: November 3, 2021
Cast: Rajinikanth, Keerthy Suresh, Khushboo Sundar, Meena Durairaj, Soori
Director: Sivakumar Jayakumar
Writer: Sivakumar Jayakumar
Labyrinth of Cinema ()Release Date: October 20, 2021
Cast: Rei Yoshida, Takuro Atsuki, Takahito Hosoyamada, Yoshihiko Hosoda
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Don't Breathe 2 (R)Release Date: August 13, 2021
Cast: Stephen Lang, Brendan Sexton III, Madelyn Grace
Director: Rodo Sayagues
Writer: Fede Alvarez, Rodo Sayagues
Don't Breathe 2 in Spanish Subtitles ()Release Date: August 13, 2021
Cast: Stephen Lang, Brendan Sexton III, Madelyn Grace, Rocci Williams, Stephanie Arcila
Director: Rodo Sayagues
Writer: Fede Alvarez, Rodo Sayagues
Josee, the Tiger and the Fish ()Release Date: July 12, 2021
Cast: Taishi Nakagawa, Kaya Kiyohara, Yume Miyamoto
Director: Kôtarô Tamura
Writer: Sayaka Kuwamura
Chathur Mukham (NR)Release Date: April 29, 2021
Cast: Manju Warrier, Sunny Wayne, Srikant Murali, Alencier Ley Lopez, Niranjana Anoop
Director: Ranjeet Kamala Sankar, Salil V
Writer: Abhayakumar K., Anil Kurian
2020
Irandam Kuththu (NR)Release Date: November 14, 2020
Cast: Aakruthi, Motta Rajendran, Meenal, Santhosh P Jayakumar
Director: Santhosh P Jayakumar
After We Collided (R)Release Date: October 23, 2020
Cast: Selma Blair, Hero Fiennes Tiffin, Josephine Langford, Dylan Sprouse, Charlie Weber
Director: Roger Kumble
Writer: Mario Celaya
Anveshanam (NR)Release Date: February 7, 2020
Cast: Jayasurya, Shruthi Ramachandran, Vijay Babu, Aashutosh, Baby Jess
Director: Prasobh Vijayan
Writer: Ranjeeth Kamala Sankar, Salil V
2019
M&M: The Mall The Merrier (Momalland) ()Release Date: December 27, 2019
Cast: Vice Ganda, Anne Curtis, Tony Labrusca, Dimples Romana, Andrea Brillantes
Director: Barry Gonzalez
Writer: Jonathan Albano, Daisy Cayanan
Sagardwipey Jawker Dhan (NR)Release Date: December 6, 2019
Cast: Parambrata Chatterjee, Gaurav Chakraborty, Koel Mallick, Kaushik Sen, Rajatava Dutta
Director: Sayantan Ghosal
Writer: Sougata Basu
Jack & Daniel (NR)Release Date: November 29, 2019
Cast: Dileep Pillai, Anju Kurian, Arjun Sarja, Saiju Kurup
Director: SL Puram Jayasurya
Writer: SL Puram Jayasurya
Adithya Varma (NR)Release Date: November 22, 2019
Cast: Dhruv Vikram, Banita Sandhu, Priya Anand, Anbu Thasan, Leela Samson
Director: Gireesaaya
Writer: Sandeep Vanga
Satyanweshi Byomkesh (NR)Release Date: November 15, 2019
Cast: Parambrata Chatterjee, Rudranil Ghosh, Anjan Dutt, Gargee Roychowdhury
Director: Sayantan Ghoshal
Jallikattu (Jellykettu) (Malayalam) (NR)Release Date: November 1, 2019
Cast: Antony Varghese, Chemban Vinod Jose, Santhy Balachandran, Sabumon Abdusamad, Jaffer Idukki
Director: Lijo Jose Pellissery
Writer: S Harish, R Jayakumar
Immortal Hero (PG)Release Date: October 18, 2019
Cast: Hisaaki Takeuchi, Yoshiko Sengen, Tamao Satô, Yoshimi Ashikawa, Tamotsu Ishibashi
Director: Hiroshi Akabane
Writer: Ryuho Okawa, Sayaka Okawa
Friend Zone (NR)Release Date: August 2, 2019
Cast: Naphat Siangsomboon, Pimchanok Luevisadpaibul
Director: Chayanop Boonprak
Yaanaa (Kannada) (NR)Release Date: August 2, 2019
Cast: Ananth Nag, Chikkanna, Rangayana Raghu, Sadhu Kokila
Director: Vijayalakshmi Singh
Writer: Vijayalakshmi Singh
Purge of Kingdoms (R)Release Date: July 19, 2019
Cast: Lou Ferrigno, Anna Hutchison, Angus Macfadyen, Madison McKinley, Armando Gutierrez
Director: Ara Paiaya
Writer: J.J. McDowell, Damián Romay
Werewolf Ninja Philosopher ()Release Date: June 21, 2019
Cast: Werewolf Ninja Philosopher
Director: Sujewa Ekanayake
The Reports on Sarah and Saleem (NR)Release Date: June 12, 2019
Cast: Maisa Abd Elhadi, Mohammad Eid, Kamel El Basha, Ishai Golan, Bashar Hassuneh
Director: Muayad Alayan
Writer: Rami Musa Alayan
A Dog's Journey (PG)Release Date: May 17, 2019
Cast: Josh Gad, Dennis Quaid, Marg Helgenberger, Betty Gilpin, Kathryn Prescott
Director: Gail Mancuso
Writer: Bruce Cameron, Cathryn Michon and Wally Wolodarsky & Maya Forbes
Non-Fiction (Doubles vies) (R)Release Date: May 3, 2019
Cast: Juliette Binoche, Guillaume Canet, Vincent Macaigne, Christa Théret, Nora Hamzawi
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Chikati Gadilo Chithakotudu (NR)Release Date: March 22, 2019
Cast: Bhagyashree Mote, Rajendran, Krishna Murali Posani, Nikki Tamboli, Adith Arun
Director: Santhosh P Jayakumar
Writer: Santhosh P Jayakumar
Bell Bottom (Kannada) (2019) (NR)Release Date: February 22, 2019
Cast: Rishab Shetty, Hariprriya, Yogaraj Bhat
Director: Jayatheertha
Writer: Jayatheertha
Kumbalangi Nights (NR)Release Date: February 21, 2019
Cast: Shane Nigam, Soubin Shahir, Sreenath Bhasi, Fahadh Faasil
Director: Madhu C Narayanan
Writer: Syam Pushkaran
The Accidental Prime Minister (Hindi) (NR)Release Date: January 11, 2019
Cast: Anupam Kher, Akshaye Khanna, Suzanne Bernert, Aahana Kumra, Abdul Quadir Amin
Director: Vijay Ratnakar Gutte
Writer: Sanjaya Baru, Hansal Mehta
Viswasam (Tamil) (NR)Release Date: January 10, 2019
Cast: Ajith Kumar, Nayanthara Kurian, Robo Shankar, Thambi Ramayya, Yogi Babu
Director: Sivakumar Jayakumar
Writer: Aadhi Narayana
2018
Evening Shadows (Surmaee Shaam) (NR)Release Date: December 11, 2018
Cast: Mona Ambegaonkar, Ananth Narayan Mahadevan, Devansh Doshi, Veena Nair, Arpit Chaudhary
Director: Sridhar Rangayan
Writer: Sridhar Rangayan, Saagar Gupta
2.0 (Hindi) (NR)Release Date: November 29, 2018
Cast: Rajinikanth, Amy Jackson, Akshay Kumar, Sudhanshu Pandey, Mayur Bansiwal
Director: S Shankar
Writer: Jayamohan, S Shankar, Abbas Tyrewala
Taxiwala (Telugu) (NR)Release Date: November 16, 2018
Cast: Priyanka Jawalkar, Vijay Deverakonda, Malavika Nair, Kalyani, Madhunandan
Director: Rahul Sankrityayan
Writer: Rahul Sankrityayan
Tinker' ()Release Date: November 16, 2018
Cast: Clayne Crawford, Christian Kane, Wilmer Calderon, Colton Crawford, Craig Randall Smith
Director: Sonny Marler
Writer: Tom Bhramayana, Stephen Hoover
Batti Gul Meter Chalu (NR)Release Date: September 21, 2018
Cast: Shahid Kapoor, Shraddha Kapoor, Yami Gautam, Anna Ador, Vaani Kapoor
Director: Shree Narayan Singh
Writer: Vipul Rawal
Bhayanakam ()Release Date: September 21, 2018
Cast: Renji Panicker, Asha Sarath, Sabita Jayaraj, Master Keshav Jayaraj, Moly Kannamali
Director: Jayaraj
Writer: Jayaraj
Maradona (2018) (NR)Release Date: August 31, 2018
Cast: Tovino Thomas, Leona Lishoy, Chemban Vinod, Sharanya R Nair, Chemban Vinod
Director: Vishu Narayan
Writer: Krishna Moorthy
Dhad (Dhaad) (NR)Release Date: August 17, 2018
Cast: Sujata Mehta, K.K. Menon, Nandita Das, Raghuvir Yadav, Sandeep Kulkarni
Director: Paresh Naik
Writer: Jayant Khatri, Paresh Naik, Vinesh Antani
Ghajinikanth (NR)Release Date: August 3, 2018
Cast: Arya, Sayyeshaa Saigal, Rajendran, Sampath Raj, Aadukalam Naren
Director: Santhosh P Jayakumar
Writer: Maruthi Dasari
Brother of the Year (Nong Pee Teerak) ()Release Date: July 6, 2018
Cast: Sunny Suwanmethanont, Urassaya Sperbund, Nichkhun
Director: Vithaya Thongyuyong
Kasal ()Release Date: May 25, 2018
Cast: Bea Alonzo, Derek Ramsay, Paulo Avelino
Director: Ruel Bayani
Writer: Kriz G Gazmen, Patrick John Valencia
Cold Water (L'eau froide) (NR)Release Date: April 27, 2018
Cast: Virginie Ledoyen, Cyprien Fouquet, László Szabó
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
The Gladiolus (NR)Release Date: April 27, 2018
Cast: Tumurkhuyag Tsegmid, Uuduu Tumendelger
Director: Delgerbayar Purevdorj
Writer: Delgerbayar Purevdorj
Kuttanadan Marpappa ()Release Date: April 13, 2018
Cast: Kunchacko Boban, Aditi Ravi, Shantikrishna, Vareed Thekkethala
Director: Sreejith Vijayan
Writer: Sreejith Vijayan
Oh Lucy! ()Release Date: March 2, 2018
Cast: Shinobu Terajima, Josh Hartnett, Kaho Minami, Kôji Yakusho, Shioli Kutsuna
Director: Atsuko Hirayanagi
Writer: Atsuko Hirayanagi, Boris Fruman
The Wedding Party 2: Destination Dubai ()Release Date: February 14, 2018
Cast: Sola Sobowale, Daniella Down, Patience Ozokwor, Chiwetalu Agu
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Mary and The Witch's Flower (Meari to majo no hana) (PG)Release Date: January 18, 2018
Cast: Hana Sugisaki, Ryûnosuke Kamiki, Yûki Amami, Fumiyo Kohinata, Hikari Mitsushima
Director: Hiromasa Yonebayashi
Writer: Riko Sakaguchi
2017
Pulimurugan (Puli Murugan) (NR)Release Date: December 15, 2017
Cast: Mohanlal, Prabhu, Kamalinee Mukherjee, Namitha
Director: Vysakh George
Writer: Udayakrishna
Ippadai Vellum (NR)Release Date: November 9, 2017
Cast: Udhayanidhi Stalin, Manjima Mohan
Director: Gaurav Narayanan
Joker Dhan (Jawker Dhan) (NR)Release Date: October 13, 2017
Cast: Sabyasachi Chakraborty, Parambrata Chatterjee, Priyanka Sarkar, Koushik Sen
Director: Sayantan Ghosal
Hara Hara Mahadevaki (NR)Release Date: September 29, 2017
Cast: Gautham Karthik, Nikki Galrani
Director: Santhosh P. Jayakumar
Writer: Santhosh P. Jayakumar
Vivegam (NR)Release Date: August 23, 2017
Cast: Ajith Kumar, Vivek Oberoi, Kajal Aggarwal, Akshara Haasan
Director: Sivakumar Jayakumar
Toilet: A Love Story (Toilet: Ek Prem Katha) (NR)Release Date: August 11, 2017
Cast: Akshay Kumar, Bhumi Pednekar, Divyendu Sharma, Sudhir Pandey, Shubha Khote
Director: Shree Narayan Singh
Writer: Garima, Siddharth
Whose Streets? (R)Release Date: August 11, 2017
Cast: Lezley McSpadden, Michael Brown Sr., David Whitt, Montague Simmons, Jamala
Director: Sabaah Folayan
The Ancient Magus Bride ()Release Date: July 26, 2017
Cast: Atsumi Tanezaki, Ryouta Takeuchi, Kouki Uchiyama, Aya Endou, Chise Hatori
Director: Norihiro Naganuma
Writer: Aya Takaha
Vaisakham (Vaishakam) (NR)Release Date: July 21, 2017
Cast: Harish Kumar, Avanthika Mishra, Balireddy Prudhviraj, Gundu Sudarshan
Director: Jaya B.
Writer: Jaya B.
Vikram Vedha (2017) (NR)Release Date: July 21, 2017
Cast: R Madhavan, Shraddha Srinath, Varalaxmi Sarathkumar, Vijay Sethupathi, Achyuth Kumar
Director: Gayatri, Pushkar
Irreplaceable (Médecin de campagne) (NR)Release Date: July 7, 2017
Cast: François Cluzet, Marianne Denicourt, Isabelle Sadoyan, Félix Moati, Christophe Odent
Director: Thomas Lilti
Writer: Thomas Lilti, aya Kasmi
Jayadev (NR)Release Date: June 29, 2017
Cast: Ganta Ravi, Malvika Raaj
Director: Jayanth C. Paranjee
Manasu Malligey ()Release Date: April 14, 2017
Cast: Nishanth, Rinku Rajguru
Director: S. Narayan
Writer: Nagraj Manjule
Personal Shopper (R)Release Date: March 10, 2017
Cast: Kristen Stewart, Lars Eidinger, Sigrid Bouaziz, Anders Danielsen Lie, Ty Olwin
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Ezra (Malayalam) (NR)Release Date: February 24, 2017
Cast: Tovino Thomas, Prithviraj Sukumaran, Priya Anand
Director: Jayakrishnan
Beautiful Manasugalu (NR)Release Date: February 22, 2017
Cast: Sathish Ninasam, Sruthi Hariharan, Achyuth Kumar, Tabla Nani, Prashanth Siddi
Director: Jayatheertha
Prisoner No. 150 (Khaidi No. 150) (NR)Release Date: January 10, 2017
Cast: Chiranjeevi, Kajal Aggarwal
Director: V V Vinayak
Writer: V V Vinayak, A R Murugadoss
Lost & Found (2017) (PG)Release Date: January 6, 2017
Cast: Justin Kelly, Benjamin Stockham, Celeste Desjardins, Jason Patric, Cary Elwes
Director: Joseph Itaya
Writer: Joseph Itaya, Erik Cardona
2016
Beginner's Guide to the Presidency (Manual de principiantes para ser presid ()Release Date: November 4, 2016
Cast: Amaia Salamanca, Unax Ugalde, Mónica Dionne, Marco Treviño, Alejandra Ambrosi
Director: Salim Nayar
Writer: Salim Nayar
Welcome to Central Jail (NR)Release Date: October 14, 2016
Cast: Dileep, Vedhika Kumar, Renji Panicker, Aju Varghese
Director: Sundar Dass
Writer: Benny P. Nayarambalam
Don't Breathe (2016) (R)Release Date: August 26, 2016
Cast: Jane Levy, Dylan Minnette, Stephen Lang, Daniel Zovatto
Director: Fede Alvarez
Writer: Fede Alvarez, Rodo Sayagues
Ka Bodyscapes ()Release Date: June 13, 2016
Cast: Adhithi, Tinto Arayani, Arundhathi, Nilambur Ayisha, Jason Chacko
Director: Jayan Cherian
Writer: Jayan Cherian
Vinodam 100 Percent (Vinodam 100%) (NR)Release Date: May 27, 2016
Cast: Vijay Bharath, Satyam Rajesh, Ballireddy Prudhviraj, Jaya Prakash Reddy, Posani Krishna Murali
Director: Sriram Murthy
Writer: Sriram Murthy, Jaya Kumar
Viktoria (NR)Release Date: April 29, 2016
Cast: Irmena Chichikova, Daria Vitkova, Kalina Vitkova, Mariana Krumova, Dimo Dimov
Director: Maya Vitkova
Writer: Maya Vitkova
Manithan (NR)Release Date: April 28, 2016
Cast: Udhayanidhi Stalin, Hansika Motwani, Prakash Raj, Iyshwarya Rajesh
Director: I Ahmed
Writer: Subhash Kapoor, Ajayan Bala
Gayby Baby (PG)Release Date: April 2, 2016
Director: Maya Newell
Pokkiri Raja (Tamil) (2016) (NR)Release Date: March 3, 2016
Cast: Jiiva, Sibiraj, Hansika Motwani
Director: Ramprakash Rayappa
Writer: Ramprakash Rayappa
Fifty Shades of Black (R)Release Date: January 29, 2016
Cast: Marlon Wayans, Kali Hawk, Mike Epps, Andrew Bachelor, Affion Crockett
Director: Michael Tiddes
Writer: Rick Alvarez, Marlon Wayans
2015
Akhil (NR)Release Date: November 10, 2015
Cast: Akhil Akkineni, Sayesha Saigal, Mahesh Manjrekar
Director: V.V. Vinayak
A Man Wakes Up (NR)Release Date: September 4, 2015
Cast: Jimmy Slonina, Amos Glick, Winslow The Cat
Director: Voki Kalfayan
Writer: Amos Glick
Eli (Tamil) ()Release Date: June 19, 2015
Cast: Vadivelu, Sadha, Pradeep Rawat, Kitty
Director: Yuvaraj Dhayalan
Hippocrates: Diary of A French Doctor (Hippocrate) (NR)Release Date: June 19, 2015
Cast: Vincent Lacoste, Reda Kateb, Félix Moati, Jacques Gamblin, Marianne Denicourt
Director: Thomas Lilti
Writer: Thomas Lilti, Baya Kasmi, Pierre Chausson, Julien Lilti
Infinitely Polar Bear (R)Release Date: May 22, 2015
Cast: Zoe Saldana, Mark Ruffalo, Keir Dullea, Wallace Wolodarsky, William Xifaras
Director: Maya Forbes
Writer: Maya Forbes
Omoide no Marnie (PG)Release Date: May 22, 2015
Cast: Kasumi Arimura, Sara Takatsuki, Nanako Matsushima, Susumu Terajima, Toshie Negishi
Director: Hiromasa Yonebayashi
Writer: Keiko Niwa, Masashi Ando, Hiromasa Yonebayashi
Clouds of Sils Maria (R)Release Date: April 10, 2015
Cast: Juliette Binoche, Kristen Stewart, Chloë Grace Moretz, Lars Eidinger, Johnny Flynn
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
The Last: Naruto the Movie (Gekijouban Naruto: The Last) (NR)Release Date: February 20, 2015
Cast: Junko Takeuchi, Chie Nakamura, Showtaro Morikubo, Satoshi Hino
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Writer: Maruo
La ultima pelicula (NR)Release Date: January 9, 2015
Cast: Alex Ross Perry, Iazua Larios, Gabino Rodríguez, Rene Redzepi
Director: Raya Martin, Mark Peranson
Writer: Raya Martin, Mark Peranson
2014
The Playback Singer (NR)Release Date: November 14, 2014
Cast: Ross Partridge, Navi Rawat, Piyush Mishra, Joe Towne, Betsy Beutler
Director: Suju Vijayan
Writer: Suju Vijayan
Erra Bus (Errabus) (NR)Release Date: November 13, 2014
Cast: Dasari Narayana Rao, Vishnu Manchu, Catherine Tresa
Director: Dasari Narayana Rao
Writer: N. Ragavan
Kaaviya Thalaivan (NR)Release Date: November 13, 2014
Cast: Siddharth, Anaika Soti, Vedhika, Nassar, Prithviraj
Director: Vasanthabalan
Writer: Jayamohan, Vasanthabalan
Sigaram Thodu (NR)Release Date: September 12, 2014
Cast: Vikram Prabhu, Monal Gajjar, Sathyaraj
Director: Gaurav Narayanan
Writer: Gaurav Narayanan
Road to Ninja - Naruto the Movie (NR)Release Date: August 29, 2014
Cast: Junko Takeuchi, Chie Nakamura, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Emi Shinohara
Director: Hayato Date
Writer: Yuka Miyata, Masashi Kishimoto
Alludu Sreenu (Alludu Seenu) (NR)Release Date: July 24, 2014
Cast: Bellamkonda Sai Srinivas, Samantha Ruth Prabhu, Tamannaah Bhatia, Prakash Raj, Brahmanandam
Director: V.V. Vinayak
Writer: V.V. Vinayak
Godzilla: The Japanese Original (2014) (NR)Release Date: April 18, 2014
Cast: Takashi Shimura, Momoko Kochi, Akira Takarada, Akihiko Hirata
Director: Ishiro Honda
Writer: Takeo Murata, Ishiro Honda, Shigeru Kayama
Tenaliraman (Tenali Raman) (Thenali Raman) (NR)Release Date: April 17, 2014
Cast: Vadivelu, Meenakshi Dixit, Manobala, Radha Ravi
Director: Yuvaraj Dhayalan
Writer: Yuvaraj Dhayalan
Red Band (NR)Release Date: March 1, 2014
Cast: Nick Lakey, Nicholas Thornburg, Jonathan W. Bullock III, Ramsey Hanchette
Director: Chris Abaya
Writer: Chris Abaya
2013
Thagaraaru (NR)Release Date: December 6, 2013
Cast: Arulnidhi, Poorna
Director: Ganesh Vinayak
Writer: Dayanidhi Alagiri
Masala (Telugu) (2013) (NR)Release Date: November 13, 2013
Cast: Venkatesh, Ram, Anjali, Shazahn Padamsee, Brahmanandam
Director: K.Vijaya Bhaskar
The Wind Rises (Kazetachinu) (PG-13)Release Date: November 8, 2013
Cast: Steve Albert, Hideaki Anno, Miori Takimoto, Hidetoshi Nishijima, Masahiko Nishimura
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Vanakkam Chennai (NR)Release Date: October 10, 2013
Cast: Shiva, Priya Anand, Santhanam
Director: Kiruthiga Udhayanidhi
Daivathinte Swantham Cleetus (NR)Release Date: October 3, 2013
Cast: Mammootty, Aju Varghese, Honey Rose, Suraj Venjaramood, Rejith Menon
Director: G Maarthandan
Writer: Benny P. Nayarambalam
When Comedy Went to School (NR)Release Date: July 31, 2013
Cast: Robert Klein, Jerry Lewis, Sid Caesar, Jerry Stiller, Jackie Mason
Director: Mevlut Akkaya, Ron Frank
Writer: Lawrence Richards
Alias Janaki (NR)Release Date: July 26, 2013
Cast: Venkat Rahul, Anisha Ambrose, Nagendra Babu, Tanikella Bharani
Director: Dayaa K
Sonna Puriyathu (NR)Release Date: July 26, 2013
Cast: Shiva, Vasundhara Kashyap, Manobala, Gangai Amaran
Director: Krishnan Jayaraj
Writer: Krishnan Jayaraj
Khoka 420 (NR)Release Date: June 14, 2013
Cast: Dev, Subhasree Ganguly, Nusrat Jahan
Director: Rajib Kumar Biswas
Writer: Shayak Ganguly
Sound Thoma (NR)Release Date: June 7, 2013
Cast: Dileep, Namitha Pramod, Nedumudi Venu, Suraj Venjaramoodu, Sai Kumar
Director: Vysakh
Writer: Benny P. Nayarambalam
Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani ()Release Date: May 31, 2013
Cast: Deepika Padukone, Ranbir Kapoor, Aditya Roy Kapoor, Poorna Jagannathan, Madhuri Dixit
Director: Ayan Mukherjee
Writer: Ayan Mukherjee
Elemental (2013) (NR)Release Date: May 17, 2013
Cast: Chief Alan Adam, Francesca Bertone, Kelsey Chapman
Director: Gayatri Roshan, Emmanuel Vaughan-Le
Writer: Gayatri Roshan
Something in the Air (Apres mai) (2013) ()Release Date: May 3, 2013
Cast: Clément Métayer, Lola Creton, Félix Armand, Carole Combes, India Menuez
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Evil Dead (R)Release Date: April 5, 2013
Cast: Jane Levy, Shiloh Fernandez, Jessica Lucas, Lou Taylor Pucci, Elizabeth Blackmore
Director: Fede Alvarez
Writer: Fede Alvarez, Rodo Sayagues
Settai (NR)Release Date: April 5, 2013
Cast: Arya, Santhanam, Premgi, Nasser, Hansika Motwani
Director: R.Kannan
Writer: John Mahendran, G.Dhananjayan, R.Kannan
Kammath & Kammath (NR)Release Date: March 1, 2013
Cast: Mammootty, Dileep, Narain, Karthika Nair, Rima Kallingal
Director: Thomson K. Thomas
Writer: Udayakrishna-Siby K. Thomas
Bavuttiyude Namathil (NR)Release Date: February 1, 2013
Cast: Mammootty, Shankar Ramakrishnan, Kavya Madhavan, Kaniha, Vineeth
Director: G.S Vijayan
Writer: Ranjith
Kadal (2013) (NR)Release Date: February 1, 2013
Cast: Gautham Karthik, Thulasi Nair, Arjun, Arvind Swamy, Ponvannan
Director: Mani Ratnam
Writer: Mani Ratnam, Jayamohan
Stolen Seas (NR)Release Date: January 18, 2013
Director: Thymaya Payne
Writer: Mark Monroe
A Haunted House (R)Release Date: January 11, 2013
Cast: Marlon Wayans, Essence Atkins, Cedric The Entertainer, Nick Swardson
Director: Michel Tiddes
Writer: Marlon Wayans, Rick Alvarez
Naayak (Telugu) (NR)Release Date: January 8, 2013
Cast: Ram Charan Teja, Kajal Aggarwal, Amala Paul, Brahmanandam, Jayaprakash Reddy
Director: V V Vinayak
Writer: Akula Shiva
2012
Yamudiki Mogudu (NR)Release Date: December 28, 2012
Cast: Allari Naresh, Richa Panai, Ramya Krishnan, Sayaji Shinde, Krishna Bhagawan
Director: E Satti Babu
Writer: E. Satti Babu, Jaya Siddu, Kranti Reddy Nakinaala
Kamaal Dhamaal Malamaal (NR)Release Date: September 28, 2012
Cast: Nana Patekar, Om Puri, Shreyas Talpade, Paresh Rawal, Shakti Kapoor
Director: Priyadarshan
Writer: Benny P., Nayarambalam
Desperate Endeavors (PG-13)Release Date: September 7, 2012
Cast: Gulshan Grover, Ismail Bashey, Michael Madsen, Lavrenti Lopes, Deborah Green
Director: Salim Khassa
Writer: Jayant Patel, Don L. Wilhelm, Salim Khassa
Yeh Jo Mohabbat Hai (NR)Release Date: August 3, 2012
Cast: Aditya Samanta, Nazia Hussain, Rati Agnihotri, Farida Jalal, Muskesh Tiwari
Director: Shree Narayan Singh
Writer: Dilip Shukla
Saguni (NR)Release Date: June 22, 2012
Cast: Karthik Kumar, Pranitha, Mumtaj, Santhanam, Prakash Raj
Director: Shankar Dayal
Nuvva Nena (NR)Release Date: March 16, 2012
Cast: Allari Naresh, Sharwanand, Shriya Saran
Director: Narayan
Spanish Masala (NR)Release Date: February 10, 2012
Cast: Dileep, Kunchako Boban, Daniela Zacheri
Director: Lal Jose
Writer: Benny P Nayarambalam
Watching TV with the Red Chinese (NR)Release Date: January 20, 2012
Cast: Ryan O'Nan, Leonardo Nam, Gillian Jacobs, James Chen, Keong Sim
Director: Shimon Dotan
Writer: Netaya Anbar
2011
No Other Woman (NR)Release Date: October 7, 2011
Cast: Cristine Reyes, Anne Curtis, Derek Ramsay, Ricci Chan, Carmi Martin
Director: Ruel S. Bayani
Finding Joe (NR)Release Date: September 30, 2011
Cast: Deepak Chopra, Mick Fleetwood, Tony Hawk, Rashida Jones, Laird hamilton
Director: Patrick Takaya Solomon
Writer: Patrick Takaya Solomon
The Names of Love (Le nom des gens) (R)Release Date: June 24, 2011
Cast: Jacques Boudet, Sara Forestier, Carole Franck, Jacques Gamblin, Antoine Michel
Director: Michel Leclerc
Writer: Michel Leclerc, Baya Kasmi
Badrinath (Telugu) (2011) (NR)Release Date: June 10, 2011
Cast: Allu Arjun, Tamanna Bhatia, Prakash Raj, Kelly Dorji, Brahmanandam
Director: Vinayak V.V.
Writer: Chinni Krishna
Akkarakazhchakal - The Movie (NR)Release Date: April 29, 2011
Cast: Jose Veliyakalumkal, Sajini Sachariah, Paulose Palatty, Gregory, Hari dev
Director: Abi Varghese,Ajayan Venugopalan
Writer: Ajayan Venugopalan
When Harry Tries To Marry (PG-13)Release Date: April 22, 2011
Cast: Rahul Rai, Stefanie Estes, Freishia Bomambehran, Osvaldo Hernandez, Caitlin Gold
Director: Nayan Padrai
Writer: Ralph Stein, Nayan Padrai
Teen Maar (NR)Release Date: April 14, 2011
Cast: Pawan Kalyan, Trisha Krishnan, Richa Gangopadhyay, Kriti Karbandha
Director: Jayanth C Paranji
Writer: Trivikram Srinivas
Prema Kavali (NR)Release Date: February 25, 2011
Cast: Aadi, Isha Chawla, Catharin, Dev Gil, Brahmanandam
Director: K Vijaya Bhaskar
Thoonga Nagram (NR)Release Date: February 4, 2011
Director: Gaurav Narayanan
2010
Marykkundoru Kunjadu (NR)Release Date: December 25, 2010
Cast: Dileep, Bhavana, Biju Menon, Innocent, Jagathy Sreekumar
Director: Shafi
Writer: Benny P Nayarambalam
Carlos (2010) (NR)Release Date: October 15, 2010
Cast: Edgar Ramirez, Alexander Beyer, Anna Thalbach, Susanne Wuest, Christoph Bach
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas, Dan Franck
Carlos - Part 1 (NR)Release Date: October 15, 2010
Cast: Edgar Ramirez, Alexander Beyer, Anna Thalbach, Susanne Wuest, Christoph Bach
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas, Dan Franck
Carlos - Part 2 (NR)Release Date: October 15, 2010
Cast: Edgar Ramirez, Alexander Beyer, Anna Thalbach, Susanne Wuest, Christoph Bach
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas, Dan Franck
Carlos - Part 3 (NR)Release Date: October 15, 2010
Cast: Edgar Ramirez, Alexander Beyer, Anna Thalbach, Susanne Wuest, Christoph Bach
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas, Dan Franck
Na Ghar Ke Na Ghaat Ke (NR)Release Date: March 12, 2010
Cast: Rahul Aggarwal, Paresh Rawal, Narayani Shastri, Om Puri, Ravi Kissen
Director: Rahul Aggarwal
Writer: Alok Upadhyaya
The Yellow Handkerchief (PG-13)Release Date: February 26, 2010
Cast: William Hurt, Eddie Redmayne, Veronica Russell, Kristen Stewart, Maria Bello
Director: Udayan Prasad
Writer: Pete Hamill, Erin Dignam
Paano Na Kaya (NR)Release Date: February 5, 2010
Cast: Gerald Anderson, Kim Chiu, Alwyn Uytingco, Bart Guingona, Cai Cortez
Director: Ruel S. Bayani
Russian Lessons (NR)Release Date: January 26, 2010
Cast: Andrei Nekrasov, Olga Konskaya, Gen. Mamuka Khurashvili
Director: Andrei Nekrasov, Olga Konskaya
2009
Adhurs (NR)Release Date: December 18, 2009
Cast: N.T. Rama Rao Jr., Nayanthara, Sheela Kaur, Brahmanandam, Mahesh Manjrekar
Director: V.V. Vinayak
Writer: V.V. Vinayak
Opa! (2009) (PG-13)Release Date: October 16, 2009
Cast: Matthew Modine, Richard Griffiths, Agni Scott, Alki David, Panayota Aravantzi
Director: Udayan Prasad
Writer: Christina Concetta, Raman Singh
Wake Up Sid (NR)Release Date: October 2, 2009
Cast: Ranbir Kapoor, Konkona Sen Sharma, Rahul Khanna, Kainaz Motivala, Rahul Pendkalkar
Director: Ayaan Mukherji
Loudspeaker (2009) (NR)Release Date: October 1, 2009
Cast: Mammootty, Gracy Singh, Nedumudi Venu, Jagathy Sreekumar, Salim Kumar
Director: Jayaraj
Writer: Jayaraj
My Heart Goes Hooray! (Dil Bole Hadippa!) (NR)Release Date: September 18, 2009
Cast: Rani Mukherjee, Shahid Kapoor, Anupam Kher, Rakhi Sawant, Sherlyn Chopra
Director: Anurag Singh
Writer: Jaya - Aparajita
Ponyo (Gake no ue no Ponyo) (G)Release Date: August 14, 2009
Cast: Tomoko Yamaguchi, Hiroki Doi, Kazushige Nagashima, Rumi Hiiragi, Yuki Amami
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Bliss (Mutluluk) (NR)Release Date: August 7, 2009
Cast: Özgü Namal, Talat Bulut, Murat Han, Mustafa Avkiran, Emin Gursoy
Director: Abdullah Oguz
Writer: Elif Ayan, Zülfü Livaneli
Bhagya Devatha (NR)Release Date: June 5, 2009
Cast: Jayaram, Kanika, Innocent, K.P.A.C. Lalitha, Mammukoya
Director: Sathyan Anthikad
Writer: Sathyan Anthikad, Rajesh Jayaraman
Dance Flick (PG-13)Release Date: May 22, 2009
Cast: Damon Wayans, Jr., Craig Wayans, Shoshana Bush, Essence Atkins, Affion Crockett
Director: Keenan Ivory Wayans
Writer: Keenen Ivory Wayans, Shawn Wayans, Marlon Wayans, Craig Wayans, Damien Dante Wayans
Summer Hours (L'Heure d'ete) (NR)Release Date: May 15, 2009
Cast: Juliette Binoche, Charles Berling, Jérémie Renier, Edith Scob, Dominique Reymond
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Ma Timi Bina Marihalchhu (NR)Release Date: April 10, 2009
Cast: Bhuwan K.C.
Director: Dayarum Dahal
Monsters vs. Aliens (PG)Release Date: March 27, 2009
Cast: Will Arnett, Paul Rudd, Seth Rogen, Hugh Laurie, Reese Witherspoon
Director: Rob Letterman, Conrad Vernon
Writer: Maya Forbes, Wallace Wolodarsky, Glenn Berger, Scott Rosenberg, Jonathan Aibel
Yal Devi (NR)Release Date: March 21, 2009
Cast: Bhadraji Mahinda, Shirani Kaushalaya, Sumedha Jayasena, Kithsiri Rajapakse, Thushari
Director: Dr. Sumedha Jayasena, Bhadraji Mahi
Circus (2009) (NR)Release Date: February 20, 2009
Cast: Ganesh, Archana Gupta, Konkan, Sakleshpur, Subramanya
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Service (Serbis) (R)Release Date: January 30, 2009
Cast: Gina Pareño, Dan Alvaro, Mercedes Cabral, Julio Diaz, Bobby Jerome Go
Director: Brillante Mendoza
Writer: Armando Lao, Boots Agbayani Pastor
2008
Mumbai Meri Jaan (NR)Release Date: August 22, 2008
Cast: Kay Kay Menon, Irrfan Khan, Soha Ali Khan, Madhavan, Paresh Rawal
Director: Nishikant Kamat
Writer: Yogesh Vinayak Joshi
The Rocker (PG-13)Release Date: August 20, 2008
Cast: Rainn Wilson, Christina Applegate, Teddy Geiger, Josh Gad, Emma Stone
Director: Peter Cattaneo
Writer: Maya Forbes, Wallace Wolodarsky
Boarding Gate (R)Release Date: March 21, 2008
Cast: Asia Argento, Michael Madsen, Carl Ng, Kelly Lin, Joana Preiss
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
2007
Paris, I Love You (Paris, je t'aime) (R)Release Date: May 4, 2007
Cast: Fanny Ardant, Juliette Binoche, Steve Buscemi, Sergio Castellitto, Willem Dafoe
Director: Olivier Assayas, Frederic Auburtin,
Writer: Tristan Carne, Emmanuel Benbihy
2006
Letters From Iwo Jima (R)Release Date: December 20, 2006
Cast: Ken Watanabe, Kazunari Ninomiya, Shido Nakamura, Tsuyoshi Ihara, Ryo Kase
Director: Clint Eastwood
Writer: Iris Yamashita, Tadamichi Kuribayashi, Tsuyoko Yoshido, Paul Haggis
Unaccompanied Minors (PG)Release Date: December 8, 2006
Cast: Wilmer Valderrama, Lewis Black, Tyler James Williams, Dyllan Christopher, Gina Mantegna
Director: Paul Feig
Writer: Susan Burton, Paul Feig, Kate Kondell, Jacob Meszaros, Maya Stark
Little Man (PG-13)Release Date: July 14, 2006
Cast: Marlon Wayans, Shawn Wayans, Kerry Washington, Tracy Morgan, John Witherspoon
Director: Keenan Ivory Wayans
Writer: Keenen Ivory Wayans, Marlon Wayans, Shawn Wayans
Clean (2006) (R)Release Date: April 28, 2006
Cast: Maggie Cheung, Beatrice Dalle, Nick Nolte, Jeanne Balibar, James Johnston
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Karas - The Prophecy (NR)Release Date: April 25, 2006
Cast: Jay Hernandez, Matthew Lillard, Piper Perabo, Keith Burgess, Melissa Fahn
Director: Kei'ichi Sato
Writer: Masaya Honda, Shin Yoshida
White Rainbow (PG-13)Release Date: April 7, 2006
Cast: Sonali Kulkarni, Amardeep Jha, Shameem Sheikh, Amruta Subhash, Virendra Saxena
Director: Dharan Mandrayar
Writer: Dharan Mandrayar, Darrell Hartsock
2005
Jai Chiranjeeva (NR)Release Date: December 21, 2005
Cast: Chiranjeevi, Bhoomika Chawla, Sameera Reddy, Rahul Dev, Venu Madhavan
Director: Vijaya Bhaskar
Majaa (NR)Release Date: November 3, 2005
Cast: Vikram, Asin, Pasupathy, Vadivelu, Manivannan
Director: Shafi
Writer: Benny P. Narayambalam, Shafi
The War Within (2005) (R)Release Date: September 30, 2005
Cast: Ayad Stehle-Aktar, Samrat Chakrabarti, Aasif Mandvi, Kamal Marayati, Mike McGlone
Director: Joseph Castelo
Writer: Joseph Castelo, Tom Glynn, Ayad Akhtar
Paheli (NR)Release Date: June 24, 2005
Cast: Shah Rukh Khan, Rani Mukherjee, Juhi Chawla, Amitabh Bachchan, Sunil Shetty
Director: Amol Palekar
Writer: Vijayadan Detha, Sandhya Gokhale
Howl's Moving Castle (Hauru no ugoku shiro) (PG)Release Date: June 17, 2005
Cast: Chieko Baishô, Takuya Kimura, Akihiro Miwa, Tatsuya Gashuin, Ryûnosuke Kamiki
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki, Cindy Davis Hewitt
Maid in America (NR)Release Date: March 3, 2005
Director: Anayansi Prado
Evadi Gola Vaadidi (NR)Release Date: January 21, 2005
Cast: Aryan Rajesh, Deepika, Chalapati Rao, Brahmanandam, Dharmavarapu Subramanyam
Director: EVV Satyanarayana
Writer: EVV Satyanarayana
Forest Grove (NR)Release Date: January 20, 2005
Director: Maya Churi
Writer: Maya Churi
After the Night...Dawn (Nishi Japon) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Soumitra Chatterjee, Rituparna Sengupta, Raima Sen
Director: Sandip Ray
Writer: Narayan Gangopadhgay, Sandip Ray
Bunny (2005) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Allu Arjun, Raghu Babu, Chalapathi Rao, Rajan P. Dev, Sriram L.B.
Director: V. V. Vinayak
Writer: V. V. Vinayak, Rajendra Kumar
Fareb (2005) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Shilpa Shetty, Manoj Bajpai, Shamita Shetty, Milind Gunaji, Kelly Dorje
Director: Deepak Tijori
Writer: Girish Dhamija, Bijesh Jayarajan
Or (My Treasure) (Or (Mon Tresor)) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Ronit Elkabetz, Dana Ivgi, Meshar Cohen, Katia Zinbris, Shmuel Edelman
Director: Keren Yedaya
Writer: Keren Yedaya, Sari Ezouz
Thommanum Makkalum (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Mammootty, Lal, Rajan P. Dev, Laya, Kalasala Babu
Director: Shafi
Writer: Benny P. Narayambalam
Wake Up, Arezoo! (Bidar Show, Arezoo!) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2005
Cast: Behnaz Jafari, Mehran Rajabi
Director: Kianoush Ayari
2004
Game Over: Kasparov and the Machine (PG)Release Date: December 3, 2004
Cast: Joel Benjamin, Anatoli Karpov, Garry Kasparov, Terry Wogan
Director: Vikram Jayanti
You, I Love (Ya lyublyu tebya) (NR)Release Date: November 19, 2004
Cast: Damir Badmaev, Lyubov Tolkalina, Evgeny Koryakovsky, Irina Grineva, Emanuel Michael Vaganda
Director: Olga Stolpovskaja, Dmitry Troitsky
Writer: Olga Stolpovskaya
Brainiac (2004) (NR)Release Date: October 29, 2004
Cast: Greg Bayan, Lisa Nistri, Joe Hansard, Elizabeth Shevock, Sarah East
Director: Terry Michael King
Writer: Greg Bayan, Matthew J. Bayan
Odd People Out (Seres extravagantes) (NR)Release Date: September 29, 2004
Cast: José Roberto Arenas, Reynaldo Arenas, Antón Arrufat, Tomás Fernández Robaina, Oneida Fuentes
Director: Manuel Zayas
Writer: Manuel Zayas
Homeless in America ()Release Date: August 19, 2004
Cast: Jonna Barmall, Jani Beck, William J. Bratton, David Clark, Angela Daun
Director: Kaya Redford, Tommy Wiseau
Writer: Tommy Wiseau
White Chicks (PG-13)Release Date: June 23, 2004
Cast: Shawn Wayans, Marlon Wayans, Anne Dudek, Maitland Ward, James 'Jaime' King
Director: Keenen Ivory Wayans
Writer: Keenen Ivory Wayans, Shawn Wayans, Marlon Wayans
Seeing Other People (R)Release Date: May 7, 2004
Cast: Jay Mohr, Julianne Nicholson, Lauren Graham, Bryan Cranston, Josh Charles
Director: Wallace Wolodarsky
Writer: Maya Forbes
Blue and White (Azul y blanco) (NR)Release Date: April 23, 2004
Cast: Juan Pablo Saez, Tamara Acosta, Ivan Zamorano, Daniel Munoz
Director: Sebastián Araya
Writer: Sebastián Araya
Doraemon: Nobita and the Tin Labyrinth (Doraemon: Nobita no Wan Nyan Jikude (NR)Release Date: March 8, 2004
Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: F. Fujio Fujiko, Nobuaki Kishima
Maurya (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2004
Cast: Puneeth Rajkumar, Meera Jasmine, Roja, Devaraj, Doddanna
Director: S Narayan
Truth or Consequences (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2004
Director: Hannah Jayanti
2003
Demonlover (R)Release Date: September 19, 2003
Cast: Connie Nielsen, Gina Gershon, Chloë Sevigny, Dominique Reymond, Charles Berling
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Emerald Cowboy (R)Release Date: September 19, 2003
Cast: Eishy Hayata, Eva Hayata, Luis Velasco, Eva Varella, Ricardo Wilke
Director: Eishy Hayata, Andrew Molina
Writer: Eishy Hayata
Cet Amour-La (NR)Release Date: April 2, 2003
Cast: Jeanne Moreau, Aymeric Demarigny, Christiane Rorato, Sophie Milleron, Justine Lévy
Director: Josee Dayan
Writer: Yann Andrea, Gilles Taurand, Maren Sell
WXIII: Patlabor the Movie 3 (R)Release Date: January 10, 2003
Cast: Shigeru Chiba, Toshio Furukawa, Issei Futamata, Daisuke Gôri, Michihiro Ikemizu
Director: Takuji Endo, Fumihiko Takayama
Writer: Yuuki Masami, Tori Miki
Panda! Go Panda! (Panda kopanda) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Kazuko Sugiyama, Kazuo Kumakura, Yoshiko Ohta, Yasuo Yamada, Alexis A. Edward
Director: Isao Takahata
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Shankar Dada Mbbs (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Chiranjeevi, Meka Srikanth, Sonali Bendre
Director: Jayant Paranji
Silence Between Two Thoughts (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2003
Cast: Moazen
Director: Babak Payami
Writer: Babak Payami
War and Love ()Release Date: January 1, 2003
Director: Vinayan
2002
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever (R)Release Date: September 20, 2002
Cast: Antonio Banderas, Lucy Liu, Ray Park, Gregg Henry, Talisa Soto
Director: Wych Kaosayananda
Writer: Peter M. Lenkov, Alan B. McElroy
Spirited Away (Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi) (PG)Release Date: September 20, 2002
Cast: Rumi Hiiragi, Miyu Irino, Mari Natsuki, Daveigh Chase, Yumi Tamai
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Secret Ballot (G)Release Date: August 9, 2002
Cast: Nassim Abdi, Cyrus Abidi, Youssef Habashi, Farrokh Shojaii, Gholbahar Janghali
Director: Babak Payami
Writer: Babak Payami
Takkari Donga (NR)Release Date: January 18, 2002
Cast: Mahesh Babu, Bipasha Basu, Tanikella Bharani, Rahul Dev, Lisa Ray
Director: Jayant Paranji
Writer: Satyanand
Aadi (Telugu) (2002) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Cast: N.T. Rama Rao Jr., Keerthi Chawla, Ali, Rajeev Kanakala
Director: V.V. Vinayak
Chenna Kesava Reddy (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Cast: Nandamuri Balakrishna, Shriya Saran, Tabu
Director: V.V. Vinayak
Writer: V.V. Vinayak
Unfinished Films of Maya Deren (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2002
Director: Maya Deren
2001
How High (R)Release Date: December 21, 2001
Cast: Method Man, Redman, Lark Voorhies, Chris Elwood, Dennison Samaroo
Director: Jesse Dylan
Writer: Brad Kaaya, Dustin Lee Abraham
O (2001) (R)Release Date: August 31, 2001
Cast: Mekhi Phifer, Rain Phoenix, Josh Hartnett, Elden Henson, Julia Stiles
Director: Tim Blake Nelson
Writer: Brad Kaaya
Gabriel & Me (NR)Release Date: August 13, 2001
Cast: Iain Glen, David Bradley, Sean Landless, Rosie Rowell, Billy Connolly
Director: Udayan Prasad
Writer: Lee Hall
Scary Movie 2 (R)Release Date: July 4, 2001
Cast: Marlon Wayans, Anna Faris, Andy Richter, Shawn Wayans, Tori Spelling
Director: Keenen Ivory Wayans
Writer: Shawn Wayans, Marlon Wayans
The Man Who Bought Mustique ()Release Date: May 9, 2001
Cast: Colin Tennant, Lady Anne, Princess Margaret
Director: Joseph Bullman, Vikram Jayanti
Away from Home (Herkes kendi evinde) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Tolga Cevik, Erol Keskin, Anna Bielska, Yalçin Akçay, Sükran Güngör
Director: Semih Kaplanoglu
Writer: Özden Cankaya, Selim Kaplanoglu
Bagong buwan (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Director: Marilou Díaz-Abaya
Beautiful People (Greek) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Director: Nikos Panayatopoulos
A Transistor Love Story (Monrak Transistor) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2001
Cast: Supakorn Kitsuwon, Siriyakorn Pukkavesh, Black Phomtong, Somlek Sakdikul, Porntip Papanai
Director: Pen-Ek Ratanaruang
Writer: Pen-Ek Ratanaruang, Wat Wanlayangkoon
2000
The Most Terrible Time of My Life (NR)Release Date: August 25, 2000
Cast: Masatoshi Nagase, Kiyotaka Namba, Shiro Sano, Yang Haitin, Hou de Jian
Director: Kaizo Hayashi
Writer: Kaizo Hayashi, Daisuke Tengan
Alice and Martin (Alice et Martin) (R)Release Date: July 21, 2000
Cast: Juliette Binoche, Alexis Loret, Mathieu Amalric, Pierre Maguelon, Roschdy Zem
Director: André Téchiné
Writer: Olivier Assayas, Gilles Taurand, Andre Techine
Scary Movie (R)Release Date: July 7, 2000
Cast: Marlon Wayans, Cheri Oteri, Shawn Wayans, John Abrahams, Shannon Elizabeth
Director: Keenen Ivory Wayans
Writer: Keenen Ivory Wayans
Samia (NR)Release Date: January 3, 2000
Cast: Lynda Benahouda, Mohamed Chaouch, Kheira Oualhaci, Lakhdar Smati, Nadia El Koutei
Director: Phillippe Faucon
Writer: Philippe Faucon , Soraya Nini
Lincoln (2000) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Director: Vikram Jayanti
Reef Hunters (Muro-ami) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 2000
Cast: Cesar Montano, Pen Medina, Jhong Hilario, Amy Austria, Rebecca Lusterio
Director: Marilou Diaz-Abaya
Writer: Marilou Diaz-Abaya, Jun Lana
1999
Messengers (1999) (NR)Release Date: August 21, 1999
Cast: Naoko Iijima, Tsuyoshi Kusanagi, Hiroyuki Yabe, Kotomi Kyono, Tetsuya Bessho
Director: Yasuo Baba
Writer: Masashi Todayama
My Son the Fanatic (R)Release Date: June 25, 1999
Cast: Rachel Griffiths, Om Puri, Stellan Skarsgård, Akbar Kurtha, Gopi Desai
Director: Udayan Prasad
Writer: Hanif Kureishi
Balzac (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Gérard Depardieu, Jeanne Moreau, Fanny Ardant, Virna Lisi, Katja Riemann
Director: Josée Dayan
Writer: Didier Decoin
Edge of Night (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Director: Nikos Panayatopoulos
Sooryavansham (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1999
Cast: Amitabh Bhachan, Soundarya
Director: Satyanarayana EVV
1998
Down in the Delta (PG-13)Release Date: December 25, 1998
Cast: Alfre Woodard, Al Freeman, Mary Alice, Esther Rolle, Wesley Snipes
Director: Maya Angelou
Writer: Myron Goble
Tarzan and the Lost City (PG)Release Date: April 24, 1998
Cast: Casper Van Dien, Jane March, Steven Waddington, Winston Ntshona, Rapulana Seiphemo
Director: Carl Schenkel
Writer: Bayard Johnson, J. Anderson Black
Begging for Love (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Cast: Mieko Harada, Ai Koinuma, Jun Kunimura, Kiichi Nakai, Maho Nonami
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Wui Sin Chong
Ivan Mosjoukine ou L'enfant du carnaval (1999) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Director: Galina Dolmatovskaya
Late August, Early September (Fin aout, debut septembre) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Cast: Mathieu Amalric, Jeanne Balibar, Virginie Ledoyen, Alex Descas, François Cluzet
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Tears on the Lion's Mane (Namida o shishi no tategami ni) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1998
Cast: Takashi Fujiki, Mariko Kaga, Kyôko Kishida, Tamotsu Hayakawa, Sô Yamamura
Director: Masahiro Shinoda
Writer: Masahiro Shinoda, Shûji Terayama
1997
Jungle Book 2: Mowgli and Baloo (1997) (G)Release Date: May 16, 1997
Cast: Roddy McDowall, Bill Campbell, Jamie Williams, David Paul Francis
Director: Duncan McLachlan
Writer: Matthew Horton, Bayard Johnson
The 92 Minutes of Dr. Baum (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1997
Cast: Gil Alon, Idan Alterman, Boaz Avni, Adam Baruch, Debbi Besserglick
Director: Assi Dayan
Writer: Assi Dayan
Milagros (1997) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1997
Cast: Sharmaine Arnaiz, Dante Rivero, Joel Torre
Director: Marilou Diaz-Abaya
Writer: Rolando Tinio
1996
The Mirror Has Two Faces (PG-13)Release Date: November 15, 1996
Cast: Barbara Streisand, Jeff Bridges, Pierce Brosnan, George Segal, Lauren Bacall
Director: Barbara Streisand
Writer: André Cayatte, Gérard Oury
1995
The Breath (Umihoozuki) (NR)Release Date: September 10, 1995
Cast: Juro Kara, Yoshio Harada, Tang Na, Suk Kwan Ni, Haruko Wanibuchi
Director: Kaizo Hayashi
Writer: Juro Kara
Whisper of the Heart (Mimi wo sumaseba) (1995) (PG)Release Date: July 15, 1995
Cast: Youko Honna, Kazuo Takahashi, Takhashi Tachibana, Shigeru Muroi, Shigeru Tsuyuguchi
Director: Yoshifumi Kondo
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki, Aoi Hiragi
1994
Porco Rosso (Kurenai no buta) (PG)Release Date: December 16, 1994
Cast: Michael Keaton, Cary Elwes, Jean Reno, Susan Egan, David Ogden Stiers
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
1993
I Am a Sex Addict (1993) (NR)Release Date: October 4, 1993
Cast: Hubert Selby Jr.
Director: Vikram Jayanti, John Powers
Legend of the Overfiend (Chôjin densetsu Urotsukidôji) (NR)Release Date: March 11, 1993
Cast: Hirotaka Suzuoki, Tomohiro Nishimura, Daisuke Gori, Norio Wakamoto
Director: Hideki Takayama
Writer: Sho Aikawa, Michael Lawrence, Toshio Maeda
1991
The Guyver (PG-13)Release Date: March 18, 1991
Cast: Greg Joung Paik, Jimmie Walker, Peter Spellos, Michael Berryman, Spice Williams-Crosby
Director: Screaming Mad George, Steve Wang
Writer: Jon Purdy, Yoshiki Takaya
1990
Futbol argentino (NR)Release Date: April 19, 1990
Director: Víctor Dínenzon
Writer: Osvaldo Bayer, Enrique Macaya Márquez
1989
Dr. Caligari (1989) (R)Release Date: December 1, 1989
Cast: Madeleine Reynal, Fox Harris, Laura Albert, Jennifer Balgobin, John Durbin
Director: Stephen Sayadian
Writer: Stephen Sayadian, Jerry Stahl
Kiki's Delivery Service (Majo no takkyubin) (1989) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1989
Cast: Minami Takayama, Rei Sakuma, Kappei Yamaguchi, Keiko Toda, Mieko Nobusawa
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki, Eiko Kadono
1988
I'm Gonna Git You Sucka (R)Release Date: January 1, 1988
Cast: Keenen Ivory Wayans, Damon Wayans, Jim Brown
Director: Keenen Ivory Wayans
My Neighbor Totoro (Tonari no Totoro) (G)Release Date: January 1, 1988
Cast: Chika Sakamoto, Hitoshi Takagi, Noriko Hidaka, Shigesato Itoi, Sumi Shimamoto
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Pestonjee (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1988
Cast: Shabana Azmi, Naseeruddin Shah
Director: Vijaya Mehta
1987
Eddie Murphy: Raw (R)Release Date: December 18, 1987
Cast: Eddie Murphy, Tatyana Ali, Samuel L. Jackson, Billie Allen, Edye Byrde
Director: Robert Townsend
Writer: Eddie Murphy, Keenen Ivory Wayans
1986
Disorder (Desordre) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1986
Cast: Wadeck Stanczak, Ann-Gisel Glass, Lucas Belvaux, Rémi Martin, Corinne Dacla
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Guard Me, My Talisman (Khrani menya, moy talisman) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1986
Cast: Oleg Yankovskiy, Tatyana Drubich, Aleksandr Abdulov, Aleksandr Zbruyev, Aleksandr Adabashyan
Director: Roman Balayan
Writer: Rustam Ibragimbekov
Rao Saheb (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1986
Director: Viyaya Mehta
To Sleep So as to Dream (Yumemiru yôni nemuritai) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1986
Cast: Morio Agata, Kenji Endo, Fujiko Fukamizu, Moe Kamura, Kyoko Kusajima
Director: Kaizo Hayashi
Writer: Kaizo Hayashi
1985
Late Chrysanthemums (Bangiku) (NR)Release Date: November 27, 1985
Cast: Haruko Sugimura, Sadako Sawamura, Chikako Hosokawa, Yûko Mochizuki, Ken Uehara
Director: Mikio Naruse
Writer: Fumiko Hayashi, Toshiro Ide
Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind (Kaze no tani no Naushika) (PG)Release Date: June 13, 1985
Cast: Sumi Shimamoto, Mahito Tsujimura, Hisako Kyôda, Goro Naya, Ichiro Nagai
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Rendez-vous (1985) (NR)Release Date: May 15, 1985
Cast: Juliette Binoche, Lambert Wilson, Wadceck Stanczak, Jean-Louis Trintignant
Director: André Téchiné
Writer: André Téchiné, Olivier Assayas
Sarfarosh (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1985
Director: Narayana Rao Dasari
1984
Of the Flesh (Karnal) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1984
Cast: Philip Salvador, Charito Solis, Vic Silayan
Director: Marilou Diaz-Abaya
Writer: Ricardo Lee
1983
Meghasandesam (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1983
Cast: Nageshwara Rao Akkineni, Jayapradha, Jayasudha, Kongara Jaggaiah, Subhashini
Director: Narayana Rao Dasari
Writer: Narayana Rao Dasari
1982
Cafe Flesh (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1982
Cast: Andrew Nichols, Paul McGibboney, Michelle Bauer, Marie Sharp, Darcy Nychols
Director: Stephen Sayadian
Writer: Jerry Stahl, Stephen Sayadian
1977
House (Hausu) (1977) (NR)Release Date: September 1, 1977
Cast: Kimiko Ikegami, Kumiko Ohba, Yoko Minamida, Mitsutoshi Ishigami, Miki Jinbo
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Nobuhiko Obayashi, Chiho Katsura
Rebellion in Patagonia (La Patagonia rebelde) (NR)Release Date: May 5, 1977
Cast: Pedro Aleandro, Héctor Alterio, Luis Brandoni, Franklin Caicedo, Horacio Dener
Director: Hector Oliveira
Writer: Fernando Ayala, Osvaldo Bayer, Héctor Olivera
1971
Pirosmani (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1971
Cast: Dodo Abashidze
Director: Georgi Shengelaya
1970
The Human Condition III: A Soldier's Prayer (Ningen no joken III) (NR)Release Date: August 5, 1970
Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Michiyo Aratama, Tamao Nakamura, Yûsuke Kawazu, Chishu Ryu
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Zenzo Matsuyama, Koichi Inagaki
The Scandalous Adventures of Buraikan (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1970
Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Shima Iwashita, Shoichi Ozawa, Fumio Watanabe, Masakane Yonekura
Director: Masahiro Shinoda
Writer: Mokuami Kawatake, Shuji Terayama
1968
Hymn to a Tired Man (Nihon no seishun) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1968
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
1967
I Live in Fear (Ikimono no kiroku) ()Release Date: January 25, 1967
Cast: Toshirô Mifune, Eijirô Tôno, Takashi Shimura, Minoru Chiaki, Eiko Miyoshi
Director: Akira Kurosawa
Writer: Shinobu Hashimoto, Fumio Hayasaka, Akira Kurosawa, Hideo Oguni
1962
Harakiri: Death of a Samurai (Seppuku) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1962
Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Rentaro Mikuni, Shima Iwashita, Akira Ishihama, Shichisaburo Amatsu
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Shinobu Hashimoto, Yasuhiko Takiguchi
1961
A Wife Confesses (Tsuma wa kokuhaku suru) (NR)Release Date: October 29, 1961
Cast: Ayako Wakao, Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Eitarô Ozawa, Haruko Mabuchi, Jun Negami
Director: Yasuzo Masumura
Writer: Masato Ide, Masaya Maruyama
The Human Condition II: The Road to Eternity (Ningen no joken II) (1959) (NR)Release Date: February 1, 1961
Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Kokinji Katsura, Jun Tatara, Michirô Minami, Kei Sato
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Zenzo Matsuyama, Masaki Kobayashi
1959
The Human Condition I: No Greater Love (Ningen no joken) (NR)Release Date: December 14, 1959
Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Michiyo Aratama, Chikage Awashima, Ineko Arima, Keiji Sada
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Zenzo Matsuyama, Masaki Kobayashi
The Mysterians (NR)Release Date: May 19, 1959
Cast: Kenji Sahara, Yumi Shirakawa, Momoko Kôchi, Akihiko Hirata, Takashi Shimura
Director: Ishirô Honda
Writer: Takeshi Kimura, Shigeru Kayama
1958
The Boss (El Jefe) (1958) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1958
Cast: Alberto de Mendoza, Duilio Marzio, Orestes Caviglia, Leonardo Favio, Graciela Borges
Director: Fernando Ayala
Writer: Fernando Ayala, David Viñas
Le Miroir a Deux Faces (1958) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1958
Cast: Michèle Morgan, Bourvil, Ivan Desny
Director: Andre Cayatte
1957
Black River (Kuroi kawa) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1957
Cast: Fumio Watanabe, Ineko Arima, Tatsuya Nakadai, Asao Sano, Seiji Miyaguchi
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Zenzo Matsuyama, Takeo Tomishima
1956
Flowing (Nagareru) (1956) (NR)Release Date: November 20, 1956
Cast: Kinuyo Tanaka, Isuzu Yamada, Hideko Takamine, Mariko Okada, Haruko Sugimura
Director: Mikio Naruse
Writer: Toshirô Ide, Aya Koda
1955
Floating Clouds (Ukigumo) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1955
Cast: Hideko Takamine, Masayuki Mori, Mariko Okada, Isao Yamagata, Chieko Nakakita
Director: Mikio Naruse
Writer: Fumiko Hayashi, Yôko Mizuki
1951
Repast (Meshi) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1951
Cast: Ken Uehara, Setsuko Hara, Yukiko Shimazaki, Yôko Sugi, Akiko Kazami
Director: Mikio Naruse
Writer: Fumiko Hayashi
1950
Maya Deren's Haitian Film Footage (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1950
Director: Maya Deren
1941
Stormy Waters (Remorques) (NR)Release Date: November 27, 1941
Cast: Jean Gabin, Michele Morgan, Madeleine Renaud, Charles Blavette, Jean Marchat
Director: Jean Gremillon
Writer: Roger Vercel, Jacques Prevert, Andre Cayatte
1934
Broken Shoes (Rvanye bashmaki) (NR)Release Date: March 30, 1934
Cast: Mikhail Klimov, Klavdiya Polovikova, Mme. Alehina
Director: Margarita Barskaya
Writer: Margarita Barskaya
1933
Woman Accused (1933) (NR)Release Date: February 17, 1933
Cast: Nancy Carroll, Cary Grant, John Halliday, Irving Pichel, Louis Calhern
Director: Paul Sloane
Writer: Gertrude Atherton, Bayard Veiller
1930
Fragment of an Empire (Oblomok imperii) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1930
Cast: Sergei Gerasimov, Yakov Gudkin, Ursula Krug, Varvara Myasnikova, Fyodor Nikitin
Director: Fridrikh Ermler
Writer: Fridrikh Ermler, Yekaterina Vinogradskaya
Other
'Til Kingdom Come ()Director: Maya Zinshtein
Writer: Mark Monroe
The (In)Famous Youssef Salem (Youssef Salem a du succès) ()Cast: Ramzy Bedia, Noémie Lvovsky, Vimala Pons
Director: Baya Kasmi
Writer: Baya Kasmi, Michel Leclero
@Love (Telugu) ()Cast: Sonakshi Verma, Preetei Sundar
Director: Sri Narayana K
¡Sé Leal! (NR)Director: Edison Gómez Amaya
100 nen gohan (NR)Cast: Hana Konoe, Kenjiro Ohtani
Director: Chigumi Obayashi
14 sai no Shiori ()Director: Ryo Takebayashi
14-sai no harawata (NR)Cast: Reina Nagano, Mizuki Mizushima, Reiko Igarashi, Katsuto Takeda, Kohei Ikegami
Director: Moemi Sayama
Writer: Moemi Sayama
15th August ()Cast: Rahul Pethe, Mrunmayee Deshpande, Raj Dutt, Adinath Kothare
Director: Swapnaneel Jayakar
Writer: Yogesh Vinayak Joshi
168 Hours (NR)Cast: Manu Mohit, Anju Priya, Seema G Nair
Director: K.G. Vijayakumar
17 Tahun ke Atas (NR)Cast: Ajun Perwira, Dahlia Poland, Sonya Fatmala, Aditya Suryo
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
18+ (2010) (NR)Cast: Arumy Bachsin, Adipati, Stevanie Nepa, Leylarey Lesesne, Samuel Zyglwyn
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Ery Sofid, Viva Westi
1945 Great War ()Cast: Laurent Cerulli
Director: David Aboucaya
Writer: Alain Marseglia
2 Ekre ()Cast: Pruthvee Ambaar, Naveen D Padil, Aravind Bolar, Umesh Mijar
Director: Vismaya Vinayak
Writer: Vismaya Vinayak
2 Gentlemen ()Cast: Asif Ali, Sreenivasan, Seetha, K P A C Lalitha, Suraaj Venjarammoodu
Director: Jayan Mulangadu
28 (NR)Cast: Semini Iddamalgoda, Sarath Kothalawala, Rukmal Nirosh, Mahendra Perera
Director: Prasanna Jayakody
Writer: Prasanna Jayakody
3 Dara (NR)Director: Ardy Octaviand
Writer: Nataya Bagya
3 Dara 2 ()Cast: Tora Sudiro, Adipati Dolken, Tanta Ginting, Cut Mini, Fanny Fabriana
Director: Monty Tiwa
Writer: Nataya Bagya
3 Pocong Idiot (NR)Cast: Ajun Perwira, Joshua Suherman, Jordi Onsu, Rina Diana, Rozi Mahally
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
311 (2011) (NR)Director: Yoju Matsubayashi, Tatsuya Mori, Ta
3600 Detik (NR)Cast: Stefan William, Shae, Wulan Guritno, Indra Birowo, Feby Febiola
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
38 (NR)Director: Cayan Demirel
3G Third Generation (NR)Cast: John Jacob, Mehul James, Arun V. Narayan, Vidya Unni
Director: Jayaprakash
Writer: Balachandran, Bino Mathew
The 3rd Eye 2 (Mata Batin 2) ()Cast: Jessica Mila, Nabilah Ayu, Bianca Hello, Sophia Latjuba, Jeremy Thomas
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Fajar Umbara
The 47 Ronin: Part 1 (Genroku Chushingura) (NR)Cast: Yoshizaburo Arashi, Utaemon Ichikawa, Daisuke Kato, Chojuro Kawarasaki, Kunitaro Kawarazaki
Director: Kenji Mizoguchi
Writer: Seika Mayama, Kenichiro Hara, Yoshikata Yoda
The 47 Ronin: Part 2 (Genroku Chushingura) (NR)Cast: Yoshizaburo Arashi, Utaemon Ichikawa, Daisuke Kato, Chojuro Kawarasaki, Kunitaro Kawarazaki
Director: Kenji Mizoguchi
Writer: Seika Mayama, Kenichiro Hara, Yoshikata Yoda
4th Republic ()Cast: Bimbo Manuel, Eyinna Nwaigbwe, Kate Henshaw, Linda Ejiofor, Yakubu Mohammed
Director: Ishaya Bako
5 Therapy ()Cast: Stas Dombrovskiy, Victor Brevis, Alina Putyshyna, Elena Dashevskaya, Sonya Kulagina
Director: Alisa Pavlovskaya
Writer: Alisa Pavlovskaya
5D (Kannada) ()Cast: Aditi Prabhudeva, Adithya, S. Narayan
Director: S. Narayan
Writer: S. Narayan
6 Attiyayam (6 Athiyayam) ()Cast: Thaman Kumar, Sanjeev, SS Stanly, Baby Sathanya, Vinodh Kishan
Director: Ajayan Bala, Cable Sankar
Writer: Ajayan Bala, Cable Sankar
6 Hours: The End (6 horas) (NR)Cast: Jocelyn Anfossy, Paulina Cuevas, Andres Cesar Gonzalez, Koke Santa Ana
Director: Diego Ayala
Writer: Diego Ayala
663114 (NR)Director: Isamu Hirabayashi
68 Pages (NR)Cast: Mouli Ganguly, Joy Sengupta, Jayati Bhatia, Zafar Karachiwala, Uday Sonawane
Director: Sridhar Rangayan
Writer: Vivek Anand, Saagar Gupta
7 Hari Menembus Waktu (NR)Cast: Teuku Rassya, Anjani Dina, Amanda Rawles, Cicio Manassero, Cynthia Ramlan
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Haqi Achmad, Charon
752 Is Not A Number ()Cast: Hamed Esmaeliion, Babak Payami
Director: Babak Payami
Writer: Babak Payami
8 pervykh svidaniy (NR)Cast: Oksana Akinshina, Vladimir Zelenskiy, Denis Nikiforov, Yekaterina Varnava, Sabina Akhmedova
Director: David Dodson, Sasha Malarevsky
Writer: Yekaterina Gordetskaya
9Ter (NR)Director: Céline Darmayan, Origan Cannella
A House in Jerusalem ()Cast: Johnny Harris, Miley Locke, Sheherazade Makhoul Farrell, Rebecca Calder, Makram Khoury
Director: Muayad Alayan
Writer: Muayad Alayan, Rami Musa Alayan
A las cinco (NR)Director: Sofía Araya Fidel
A oscuras (NR)Cast: Esther Goris, Guadalupe Docampo, Arturo Bonín
Director: Victoria Chaya Miranda
Aa Karaala Ratri ()Cast: Anupama Gowda, Veena Sundar, Rangayana Raghu, Naveen Krishna
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Writer: Mohan Habbu, Naveen Krishna, Dayal Padmanabhan
Aaaah (Tamil) (NR)Cast: Simhaa
Director: Hareesh Narayan, Hari Shankar
Aakashvani (Malayalam) (2016) (NR)Cast: Vijay Babu, Kavya Madhavan, Saiju Kurup, Sandra Thomas, Lalu Alex
Director: Khais Millen
Writer: Vinod Jayakumar
Aalakaalam ()Cast: Easwari Rao, Jaya Krishnamoorthy
Director: Jaya Krishnamoorthy
Aambuj ()Director: Narendra Narayan Gaikwad
Aamey Atadaitey (NR)Cast: Chirashree Achan, Ali Basha, Tanikella Bharani, Bhanu Chander
Director: K. Surya Narayana
Writer: K. Surya Narayana
Aana Mayil Ottakam (NR)Cast: Balu Varghese, Mithun Murali, Chembil Ashokan
Director: Jayakrishnan, Anil Sign
Aanachandam (NR)Cast: Jayaram, Ramya Nambeesan, Innocent, Salim Kumar, Sai Kumar
Director: Jayaraj
Aanandapuram Diaries (Aanandhapuram Diaries) ()Cast: Maala Parvathi, Roshan Abdul Rahoof, Meena, Meera Nair
Director: Jaya Jose Raj
Aathangam ()Director: Jayakaran
Aau Gote Love Story (Au Gote Lovestory) ()Cast: Bhoomika Dash, Jyoti Ranjan Nayak
Director: Sanjay Nayak
Abbara ()Cast: Prajwal Devaraj, Rajshri Ponnappa
Director: K Ramnarayan
Abe ichizoku (1938) (NR)Director: Hisatora Kumagaya
Abhiman (Oriya) ()Cast: Sabyasachi Mishra, Archita Sahu, Jiban Panda, Harihara Mohapatra
Director: Mrityunjaya Sahoo
Abhiyude Katha Anuvinteyum (NR)Cast: Tovino Thomas, Pia Bajpai, Suhasini Maniratnam, Prabhu
Director: B R Vijayalakshmi
Writer: Maheshwaran
Abode ()Cast: Seema Biswas
Director: Jaya Jose Raj
About the Pink Sky (Momoiro sora o) (NR)Cast: Ai Ikeda, Ena Koshino, Reiko Fujiwara
Director: Keiichi Kobayashi
Writer: Keiichi Kobayashi
Acacia no ame ga yamu toki (NR)Cast: Tamehisa Aida, Kyosuke Aihara, Ruriko Asaoka, Yuko Chishiro, Keiko Hara
Director: Ren Yoshimura
Writer: Kyosuke Kawano, Keizo Sunayama, Goro Tanada
Accuracy of Death (Suwito rein: Shinigami no seido) (NR)Cast: Junko Fuji, Mitsuru Fukikoshi, Takuya Ishida, Takeshi Kaneshiro, Manami Konishi
Director: Masaya Kakei
Writer: Kotaro Isaka, Masaya Kakei
Achchu Mechchu (NR)Cast: Tharun Chandra, Archana Gupta
Director: Himayath Khan
ACP Sagarika (Hindi) (NR)Cast: Abhishek, Mihir Das, Archita
Director: Biranshi Narayan Panda
Across the Don (2016) ()Director: Olga Bondareva, Evgeniy Grigorev
Writer: Evgeniy Grigorev, Maria Zenlinskaya
Across the Equator (Sekitdo Koete) (NR)Cast: Chûzô Aochi
Director: Eiji Tsubaraya
Action (Bengali) (2014) (NR)Cast: Om, Barkha Bisht
Director: Sayantan Mukherje
Actor (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Naveen Krishna, Sihikahi Geetha
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Writer: Dayal Padmanabhan, Naveen Krishna
Adada Enna Azhagu ()Cast: Jai Akash, Ashish Vidyarthi, Babu Antony
Director: TM Jayamurugan
Adapte(s) (NR)Director: Sebastiano d'Ayala Valva
Adbhoot (NR)Cast: Soumitra Chatterjee, Anjana Basu, Biswanath Basu, Subhasish Mukhopadhyay, Sumanta Mukhopadhyay
Director: Sayantan Mukherje
Adi ()Cast: Shine Tom Chacko, Ahaana Krishna, Dhruvan, Anu Joseph
Director: Prasobh Vijayan
Adi Shankaracharya (NR)Cast: Sarvadaman D. Banerjee, M.V. Narayana Rao, Manjunath Bhatt
Director: G.V. Iyer
Writer: G.V. Iyer, Benanjaya Godvincharya
Adventure of Panda and Friends: The Circus in the Rain (Panda Petit Panda), (NR)Cast: Camille Donda, Philippe Catoire, Dorothea Pousséo, Pauline Brunner, Gerard Surugue
Director: Isao Takahata
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Adventures of a Happy Homeless Man (NR)Cast: Felino Dolloso, Iwona Abramowicz, Eliza St John, Demitra Alexandria
Director: Dicky Tanuwidjaya
Writer: Dicky Tanuwidjaya
Affair (NR)Cast: Sigi Wimala, Dimas Aditya, Garneta Haruni, Monique Henry, Rohman
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Africa (2021) ()Cast: Alexey Rodionov, Oleg Chugunov, Ekaterina Guseva, Igor Petrenko, Mark Vdovin
Director: Daria Binevskaya
Writer: Daria Binevskaya
Aftab mishavad ()Director: Ayat Najafi
Writer: Ayat Najafi
After School Horror (NR)Cast: Marissa Nasution, Indah Permatasari, Maxime Bouttier, Chris Laurent, Pamela Bowie
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
After School Horror 2 ()Cast: Randy Martin, Devin Putra
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
After You're Gon (Posle tebya) ()Cast: Tamara Akulova, Karina Andolenko, Elena Babenko, Sergey Bezrukov, Vitaliy Egorov
Director: Anna Matison
Writer: Timur Ezugbaya, Anna Matison
Afterparty (NR)Cast: Lucho Fernández, Alicia Sanz, Andrea Dueso, Úrsula Corberó, Rocío León
Director: Miguel Larraya
Writer: Miguel Larraya, Fernando Sancristóbal Zurita
Afurika monogatari (NR)Cast: Kathy, Philip Sayer, Heekura Simba
Director: Susumu Hani, Simon Trevor
Writer: Shûji Terayama, Shintarô Tsuji
Age of Monsters (El tiempo de los monstruos) (NR)Cast: Javier Cámara, Candela Pena, Carmen Machi, Pilar Castro, Antonia San Juan
Director: Félix Sabroso
Writer: Dunia Ayaso, Félix Sabroso
Agent 38-24-36 (Une ravissante idiote) (NR)Cast: Brigitte Bardot, Anthony Perkins, Grégoire Aslan, Jean-Marc Tennberg
Director: Edouard Molinaro
Writer: François Billetdoux, Charles Exbrayat
Agent Ranjid rettet die Welt (NR)Cast: Kaya Yanar, Birte Glang, Prashant Prabhakar, Rutger Hauer, Tom Gerhardt
Director: Michael Karen
Writer: Kaya Yanar, Dieter Tappert, Norman Cöster
Aggar - Passion Betrayal Terror (NR)Cast: Tusshr Kapoor, Koena Mitra, Shreyas Talpade, Vikras Kalantri
Director: Anant Narayan Mahadevan
The Agony and the Ecstasy of Phil Spector (NR)Cast: Phil Spector
Director: Vikram Jayanti
Aham (Kannada) (2016) (NR)Cast: Naveen Krishna, Jai Devaraj
Director: Jaya Gaja Venkatesh
Writer: Jaya Gaja Venkatesh
Ahiru no ko (NR)Cast: Sayaka Ono
Director: Sayaka Ono
Ai no Komura Gaeri ()Director: Masaya Takahashi
Ai o kou hito (NR)Cast: Mieko Harada, Maho Nonami, Fumiyo Kohinata
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Wui-Sin Chong, Harumi Shimoda
Air & Api: Si Jago Merah 2 (NR)Cast: Judika Sihotang, Deddy Mahendra Desta, Dion Wiyoko
Director: Raymond Handaya
Aivar ()Cast: Durga Devi Nisha, Thevaguru Suppiah, Eswaran NK, Mary Thomas, Visvesvanan Saravanan
Director: Jaydevan Jayakumar, Ganesh Kumar Ut
Aiyai: Wrathful Soul ()Cast: Tahlia Jade Holt, Kabir Singh, Anthony Miller, Richard Huggett, Korey Williams
Director: Ilanthirayan Alan Arumugam
Writer: Ilanthirayan Alan Arumugam
Akad ()Cast: Kevin Julio, Indah Permatasari, Mathias Muchus, Nino Fernandez, Debo Andryos
Director: Reka Wijaya
Writer: Reka Wijaya
Akam (NR)Cast: Fahad Fazil, Anumol
Director: Shalini Usha Nair
Writer: Shalini Usha Nair, Malayattoor Ramakrishnan
Akashaganga 2 (Akasha Ganga 2) ()Cast: Vishnu Vinay, Ramya Krishnan, Siddique, Sreenath Bhasi, Dharmajan Bolgatty
Director: Vinayan
Akibat Pergaulan Bebas (NR)Cast: Uli Auliani, Samuel Zylgwyn, Sabai Morscheck, Leylarey Lesesne, Smitha Anjani
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Ps Ramlee Admadja
Akudaaya (The Wraith) ()Cast: Bukunmi Oluwashina, Hafiz Oyetoro, Olumide Oworu, Razq Owokoniran, Sola Sobowale
Director: Olamide Akinmolayan
Al Martha Lauf (NR)Director: Ma'Ayan Rypp
Alephia 2053 ()Cast: Oussama El Ali, Khaled El Sayed, Gamal Hamdan, Hassan Hamdan
Director: Jorj Abou Mhaya
Writer: Marwan Harb, Rabi' Sweidan
Alinagarer Golokdhadh (NR)Cast: Anirban Bhattacharya, Koushik Sen, Parno Mittra, Paran Bandyopadhyay
Director: Sayantan Ghosal
All Fall Down (2014) ()Director: Mary Posatko, Emily Topper
Writer: Maya Hawke
All we imagine as light ()Cast: Kani Kusruti, Divya Prabha, Chhaya Kadam, Hridhu Haroon
Director: Payal Kapadia
Writer: Payal Kapadia
Allari Pidugu (NR)Cast: Balakrishna, Katrina Kaif, Charmi, Prakash Raj, Puneet Issar
Director: Jayanth
Alma de mi Alma (NR)Cast: Rohina Hussain, Grecia Celaya, Nikki Valencia
Director: Jesus Celaya
Almost Coming, Almost Dying (Kumo man.) (NR)Cast: Ayumi Kinoshita, Mitsuru Hirata, Hiroo Ohtaka, Tadashi Sakata, Ayano Ohkubo
Director: Toshiaki Kobayashi
Writer: Hiroyuki Abe
Alone (Malayalam) ()Cast: Mohanlal, Prithviraj Sukumaran, Manju Warrier, Renji Panicker, Siddique
Director: Shaji Kailas
Writer: Rajesh Jayaraman
Alone Together (2019) ()Director: Maya Tiberman, Kinneret Hai-Gilor
Alors, tu trouves ? ()Director: Hugo Dayan
Als die sonne vom himmel fiel ()Director: Aya Domenig
Writer: Aya Domenig
Amanusha (NR)Cast: Jackie Shroff, Tilak, Soorappa Babu
Director: Jayasimha Musuri
Amarela ()Director: André Hayato Saito
Ambuli (NR)Cast: Parthiban, Jayesh, Gokul Nath
Director: Harish Shankar, Harish Narayanan
Ameer ()Cast: Mammootty
Director: Vinod Vijayan
Writer: Haneef Adeni
Ami Soumitra ()Cast: Poulami Bos, Soumitra Chatterjee, Sabyasachi Chakrabarty
Director: Sayantan Mukharjee
Writer: Sayantan Mukharjee
Amma & Appa (NR)Cast: Franziska Schönenberger, Jayakrishnan Subramanian
Director: Franziska Schönenberger, Jayakrishn
Ammaa Ki Boli (NR)Cast: Shekhar Singh, Farrukh Jaffer, Sanjay Mishra, Hrishita Bhatt, Govind Namdev
Director: Narayan Chauhan
Writer: Narayan Chauhan, Saajan Aggarwal
Anaganaga O Athidhi ()Cast: Payal Rajput, Chaitanya Krishna, Veena Sunder, Chakrapani Ananda
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Writer: Dayal Padmanabhan
Anamika - The Untold Story (NR)Cast: Dino Moreo, Koena Mitra, Minissha Lamba
Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
Anatoly Rybakov: The Russian Story (Anatoliy Rybakov: Posleslovie) (NR)Cast: Anatoli Rybakov
Director: Marina Goldovskaya
Writer: Marina Goldovskaya, Daniel Levin
Anatomy of a Marriage (Françoise ou La vie conjugale) (NR)Director: André Cayatte
Anatomy of a Marriage (Jean-Marc ou La vie conjugale) ()Cast: Jacques Charrier, Marie-José Nat, Michel Subor
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: Maurice Aubergé, André Cayatte
And Quiet Flows the Don (1930) ()Cast: Nikolay Podgorny, Andrei Abrikosov, Emma Tsesarskaya
Director: Ivan Pravov, Olga Preobrazhenskaya
Andala Ramudu (NR)Cast: Sunil, Arti Agarwal
Director: Lakshmi Narayana
Andhagaara ()Cast: Naveen Thirthahalli, Sowmya Gowda, Nandish, Jithendra Kumar
Director: Jayakumar
Ang Pambansang Third Wheel ()Cast: Yassi Pressman, Sam Milby
Director: Ivan Andrew Payawal
Writer: Ivan Andrew Payawal
Angel (2011) (NR)Director: Sebastiano d'Ayala Valva
Angel caido (NR)Cast: Humberto Zurita, José Alonso, Sebastián Zurita, Emiliano Zurita Bach, Laisha Wilkins
Director: Arturo Anaya
Angel John (NR)Cast: Mohanlal, Santhanu Bhagyaraj, Bhama, Jagathy, SalimKumar
Director: S.L. Jayasurya
Angel Warriors (Tie Xue Jiao Wa) (NR)Cast: Collin Chou, Nan Yu, Yanneng Shi, Andy On, Shuangshuang Pan
Director: Huayang Fu
Writer: Huayang Fu, Shalang Xu
Angels (NR)Cast: Dustin Nguyen, Gary Daniels, Sahajak Boonthanakit
Director: Wych Kaosayananda
Writer: Wych Kaosayananda
Ani ni aisaresugite komattemasu (NR)Cast: Tao Tsuchiya, Ryôta Katayose, Yûdai Chiba, Takuya Kusakawa, Yôsuke Sugino
Director: Hayato Kawai
Ani to sono musume (1956) (NR)Cast: Ryo Ikebe, Setsuko Hara, Yoko Tsukasa
Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Writer: Yasujirô Shimazu
Ani Vemi Sheyacholti Liyot (NR)Director: Maya Brinner
Aníkúlápó (Anikulapo) ()Cast: Sola Sobowale, Bimbo Ademoye, Kunle Afolayan, Kunle Remi, Dele Odule
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Ankarajyathe Jimmanmar ()Cast: Marina Michael, Rony David, Vinitha Koshy, Anu Mohan, Sudev Nair
Director: Praveen Narayanan
Anna (Partiynyy bilet) (NR)Cast: Andrei Abrikosov, Anatoli Goryunov, Igor Maleyev, Ada Vojtsik
Director: Ivan Pyryev
Writer: Yekaterina Vinogradskaya
Annadata Sukhibhava (Annadaatha Sukheebhava) ()Cast: R Narayana Murthy
Director: R Narayana Murthy
Ano natsu no hi (NR)Cast: Takuro Atsuki, Keiju Kobayashi, Kin Sugai, Kyusaku Shimada, Miyuki Matsuda
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Hisashi Nakayama, Shiro Ishimori, Nobuhiko Obayashi
Another (Anaza) (NR)Cast: Kento Yamazaki, Ai Hashimoto, Yoshihiko Hakamada
Director: Takeshi Furusawa
Writer: Yukito Ayatsuji, Sachiko Tanaka, Takeshi Furusawa
Anthu (NR)Cast: Manjesh
Director: Karopoady Akshay Nayak
Writer: Karopoady Akshay Nayak
Anurodh (NR)Cast: Rajesh Khanna, Ashok Kumar, Vinod Mehra, Asrani, Simple Kapadia
Director: Shakti Samanta
Writer: Gauri Prasanna Mazumder, Din Dayal Sharma
Anyarkku Praveshanamilla (NR)Cast: Tini Tom, Aditi Rai, Suraj Venjaramoodu, Sreejith Ravi
Director: V.S. Jayakrishna
Ao oni (NR)Director: Daisuke Kobayashi
Apara Sundara Neelakasham ()Cast: Indrans
Director: Pratheesh Vijayan
Writer: Pratheesh Vijayan
Appaiah (NR)Cast: Srinagar Kitty, Bhama, Indrakumar, Suresh Chandra
Director: S.Narayan
Appayya (NR)Cast: Srinagar Kitty, Bhama, Indrakumar, Suresh Chandra
Director: S.Narayan
The Apple Year (NR)Director: Marina Tarkovskaya
Après le soleil ()Director: Rayane Mcirdi
April (Kannada) ()Cast: Rachita Ram
Director: Satya Rayala
Writer: Satya Rayala
April Fish (Shigatsu no sakana) ()Cast: Miyoko Akaza, Wakaba Irie, Shigeru Izumiya, Kanako Kyo, Yûji Miyake
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: James Miki, Tadashi Naitô, Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Apsaras (NR)Cast: Santhosh Sivan, Karthika Nair, Nithya Menon, Lakshmi Sharma, Jagathy Sreekumar
Director: Lenin Rajendran,Ramesh Narayan
Aragure II: Roppongi vs. Shibuya (NR)Cast: Nobuyuki Suzuki, Tamiyasu Cho, Yuya Endo, Shingo Kawaguchi, Shuhei Nogae
Director: Hajime Gonno
Writer: Masao Ikegaya
Aramaki (NR)Director: Hirabayashi Isamu
Arayakadavil ()Cast: Sivaji Guruvayoor, Kannankai Kunhiraman, Kalasala Babu, Kalinga Sasi, Kanakalatha Pilla
Director: Gopi Kuttikol
Writer: PVK Panayal
The Arbitration (NR)Cast: OC Ukeje, Adesua Etomi, Lota Chukwu
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Writer: Chinaza Onuzo
Archana 31 Not Out ()Cast: Aishwarya Lekshmi, Hakkim Shah, Sruthy Suresh, Thankam Mohan
Director: Akhil Anilkumar
Writer: Vivek Chandran, Ajay Vijayan, Akhil Anilkumar
Are We All Murderers? (Nous sommes tous des assassins) (NR)Cast: Marcel Mouloudji, Raymond Pellegrin, Antoine Balpêtré, Julien Verdier, Claude Laydu
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte, Charles Spaak
Are you ready for a mindset that will never sell? ()Cast: Shigeki Nasu, Yoshio Hasegawa
Director: Hayashi Toma
Argentinísima (NR)Cast: Santiago Ayala, Jorge Cafrune, Los Chalchaleros
Director: Fernando Ayala, Héctor Olivera
Writer: Félix Luna, Marcelo Simón
Àrìnfesèsí: A Day of Misfortune ()Cast: Babatunde Akinnayajo, Shawn Faqua, Jaiye Kuti
Director: Babatunde Akinnayajo
Writer: Babatunde Akinnayajo, David Osarieme
Arkhipelag (NR)Cast: Pavel Abramenkov, Andrey Abramkin, Andrey Bogatyrev, Tatyana Filatova, Yuriy Gorin
Director: Tatyana Voronetskaya
Writer: Vsevolod Benigsen
Around the World When You Were My Age (A Volta ao Mundo Quando Tinhas 30 An ()Cast: Aya Koretzky,, Jiro Koretzky,, Atsushi Sugita
Director: Aya Koretzky
Writer: Aya Koretzky, Jiro Koretzky
The Art of Observing Life (NR)Director: Marina Goldovskaya
Arubam (Aroopam) (NR)Cast: Deva, Darshitha, Saran, Jagan, Sahana
Director: Vincent Jayaraj
Arumi ()Cast: Ardina Rasti, Aditya Suryo, Panji Saputra
Director: Nayato Fio Aulia
Arya Surya (NR)Cast: T Rajendhar, Dr Srinivasan
Director: Rama Narayanan
Writer: Rama Narayanan
As a young lion and a turtle singing a song (Kak lvyonok i cherepakha peli (NR)Cast: Oleg Anofriev, Rostislav Plyatt
Director: Inessa Kovalevskaya
Writer: Sergei Kozlov
AS04 (Hindi) ()Cast: Aayush Sharma
Director: Katyayan Shivpuri
Ashita (NR)Cast: Miyoko Akaza, Yuko Arao, Nao Asuka, Bengaru, Saburoh Bouya
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Chiho Katsura
Ask, Mark ve Ölüm (Love, Deutschmarks and Death) ()Director: Cem Kaya
Writer: Cem Kaya, Mehmet Akif Büyükatalay
Aslan Hürkus 3 Anka Adasi ()Cast: Duygu Biçer, Fatih Özkul, Elif Gizem Aykul
Director: H. Sinan Güngör, Halil Öztürk, Semi
Writer: Ali Hakan Kaya, Sinem Dogangönül
Aslan Hürkus Görevimiz Gökbey ()Cast: Elif Gizem Aykul, Kayra Özdemir, Fatih Özkul
Director: H. Sinan Güngör, Semih Turali, Yunu
Writer: Ali Hakan Kaya
Asphaltgorillas (NR)Cast: Samuel Schneider, Ella Rumpf, Jannis Niewöhner, Kida Khodr Ramadan
Director: Detlev Buck
Writer: Detlev Buck, Cüneyt Kaya
Astigmatism (Astigmat) ()Cast: Mohsen Kiayee, Mahtab Nasirpour, Baran Kosari, Niki Karimi, Siamak Safari
Director: Majid-Reza Mostafavi
Writer: Payam Karami, Majid-Reza Mostafavi
Astro Boy: The Brave In Space (Tetsuwan Atom: Uchuu no Yuusha) (NR)Director: Atsushi Takagi, Eiichi Yamamoto, Sh
Writer: Yoshitake Suzuki, Shigeyuki Hayashi, Osamu Tezuka, Eiichi Yamamoto
At Great Cost (Dorogoy tsenoy) (NR)Director: Mark Donskoy
Writer: Irina Donskaya
At Land (1944) (NR)Director: Maya Deren
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (Attack on Titan: Kakusei no Houkou) (NR)Cast: Yûki Kaji, Yui Ishikawa, Marina Inoue, Hiro Shimono, Yû Kobayashi
Director: Masashi Koizuka
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi, Hajime Isayama
Attack Squadron! (Taiheiyo no tsubasa) (NR)Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Au Clemenceau ()Director: Xavier Gayan
Writer: Xavier Gayan
Aura (Kannada) ()Cast: Deepika Aradhya, Anand Ninasm, Sathya Raj
Director: Ashwin Vijayamurthy
Auto Raja (NR)Cast: Ganesh, Bhama, Deepika Kamaiah
Director: Udaya Prakash
Autohystoria (NR)Cast: Lowell Conales
Director: Raya Martin
Writer: Raya Martin
Autorsha ()Cast: Anusree, Sankar Induchoodan, Tini Tom, Amar Ramachandran, Amar Vikas
Director: Sujith Vaassudev
Writer: Jayaraj Mithra
Azhagin Bommi (NR)Cast: Singamuthu, Vijay Kailash, Sunvika
Director: R K Vijayakumar
Azhagiya Kanne ()Cast: Sanchita Shetty, Vijay Sethupathi
Director: R. Vijayakumar
Azhagiya Pandipuram (NR)Cast: Elango, Anjana, Keerthi
Director: NA.Raayan
B.O.K. Bi O Kalmisti (NR)Cast: Murat Nazim Vardarli, Andac Semerci, Sebahat Adalar, Taha Ulukaya
Director: Burak Babayigit
Writer: Taha Ulukaya
Baayo ()Cast: Ila Vitla, M.Vighnesh, Aadya Nayak
Director: Ramananda Nayak Jodurasthe
Baba Yaga: Terror of the Dark Forest (Yaga. Koshmar tyomnogo lesa) ()Cast: Maryana Spivak, Svetlana Ustinova, Denis Shvedov, Aleksey Rozin, Marta Timofeeva
Director: Svyatoslav Podgaevskiy
Writer: Natalya Dubovaya, Ivan Kapitonov
Babanchi Shala (NR)Cast: Sayaji Shinde, Aishwarya Narkar, Shashank Shende, Kamlesh Sawant
Director: R. Viraj
Writer: Parag Kulkarni, Neela Satyanarayana
Back Bencher (NR)Cast: Dharam Chauhan, Dharmendra Gohil, Bhavini Janii, Ami Trivedi, Karan Patel
Director: Kirtan Patel
Writer: Prayag Dave
Back in the Forty-Fifth Meeting on the Elbe ()Cast: Ilya Ilyin, Maria Pavlovsk, Eugene Mironkin, Ilya Morozov
Director: World Todorovskaya, Petro Aleksovsk
Writer: Peter Todorovski
Backpackers ()Cast: Kalidas Jayaram, Karthika Nair
Director: Jayaraj
Bad Boys J the Movie: saigo ni mamoru mono (NR)Cast: Kento Nakajima, Hikaru Iwamoto, Tatsuya Fukasawa, Shôta Watanabe, Daiki Shigeoka
Director: Takashi Kubota
Writer: Sayaka Kuwamura
Bad Company (Mabudachi) (NR)Cast: Yamato Okitsu, Ryosuke Takahashi, Yuta Nakajima, Ken Mitsuishi, Asako Yashiro
Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Writer: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Bad Habits (Malos Habitos) (NR)Cast: Ximena Ayala, Elena de Haro, Marco Antonio Treviño, Aurora Cano, Elisa Vicedo
Director: Simón Bross
Writer: Ernesto Anaya, Simón Bross
Badal (Malayalam) (2015) (NR)Cast: Liyona
Director: G. Ajayan
Badri v/s Madhumathi ()Cast: Akanksha Gandhi, Prathapawan, Aravind Bolar, Manjunath Jayaraaj
Director: Shankar Narayana Reddy
Writer: Shankar Narayana Reddy
Bakasyon (NR)Director: Raya Martin
Baki Mathi Badbaki ()Cast: Amit Bhanushali, Hemang Shah, Kanwal Taff, Amit Kumar, Atul Lakhani
Director: Atul Soni, Shailesh Patel
Writer: Jayanti Patel, Divyesh Prajapati
Bal Bhimrao ()Cast: Master Manish Kamble, Vikarm Gokhle, Mohan Joshi, Kishori Shahane
Director: Prakash Narayan Jadhav
Writer: Mangesh Sardar
Bala Bala Sese ()Cast: Michael Kasaija, Raymond Rushabiro, Natasha Sinayobye, Ssesanga Ismael, Fiona Birungi
Director: Lukyamuzi Bashir
Writer: Usama Mukwaya
Baladoor (NR)Cast: Ravi Teja, Anushka Shetty, Krishna Ghattamaneni, Pradeep Rawat, Chalapathi Rao
Director: Shanker Udaya
Writer: Lakshmi Bhupal, Gopalakrishna Paruchuri
Balagan (NR)Cast: Kahled Abu Ali, David Maayan, Madi Ma'ayan, Na'ama Mamber, Madi Smadar Maayan
Director: Andres Veiel
Writer: Smadar Jaaron, David Maayan
Balagan (1994) (NR)Cast: Kahled Abu Ali, David Maayan, Madi Ma'ayan, Na'ama Mamber, Madi Smadar Maayan
Director: Andres Veiel
Writer: Smadar Jaaron, David Maayan
Balcony (2020) ()Cast: Bhama Arun, Vishnu Reghu
Director: Krishnajith S Vijayan
Writer: Krishnajith S Vijayan, K Sree Varma
Balhan Bancha ()Cast: Maya Baskhar
Director: Maya Baskhar
Writer: Maya Baskhar
Baltazar Ushka, O Tempo Congelado (NR)Director: Igor, José Antonio Guayasamín
Banaras (Kannada) ()Cast: Zaid Khan, Sonal Monteiro, Sujay Shastry, Achyuth Kumar
Director: Jayathirtha
Bang Fai Slider (Juad) ()Cast: Nutticha Namwong
Director: Tayakee Promkomol
Bangun Lagi Dong Lupus (NR)Cast: Miqdad Addausy, Acha Septriasa, Kevin Julio, Jeremy Christian, Alfie Alfandy
Director: Benni Setiawan
Writer: Hilman Hariwijaya, Benni Setiawan
Bannerghatta (Malayalam) ()Cast: Karthik Ramakrishnan
Director: Vishnu Narayanan
Writer: Arjun Prabhakaran, Gokul Ramakrishnan
Banot (NR)Cast: Hanna Azoulay Hasfari, Sigal Cohen, Irit Frank, Chelli Goldenberg, Raheli Haimain
Director: Nadav Levitan
Writer: Assi Dayan
Bashing (NR)Cast: Fusako Urabe, Nene Otsuka, Takayuki Katô, Kikujiro Honda, Ryuzo Tanaka
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
Batman: Gotham Knight (PG-13)Cast: Kevin Conroy, Jason Marsden, Scott Menville, George Newbern, Corey Padnos
Director: Yasuhiro Aoki, Yuichiro Hayashi
Writer: Bob Kane, Josh Olson
Battala Ramaswami Biopikku ()Cast: Bhadram, Siri Chandana, Lavanya Reddy, Altaf Hassan, Shanti Rao
Director: Ram Narayan
Writer: Ram Narayan
Battle of the Chairmanship (Ha-Krav Al HaVa'ad) (NR)Cast: Shaike Levi, Yisrael Poliakov, Gavri Banai, Alon Aboutboul, Dori Ben-Ze'ev
Director: Avi Cohen
Writer: Assi Dayan
Battlecry ()Cast: Shinya Tomita, Yui Fukuda, Wataru Uenoyama, Yoshino Fujima
Director: Yanakaya
Baumschlager (NR)Cast: Sólveig Arnarsdóttir, Niko Koshet, Oren Rehany, Thomas Stipsits, Anatole Taubman
Director: Harald Sicheritz
Writer: Maayan Oz
Bayblues: 25 Years and 354 Days (NR)Director: Tomohiro Takayama
Beautiful Days (Uruwashiki saigetsu) (NR)Cast: Yoshiko Kuga, Keiji Sada, Isao Kimura, Toshiko Kobayashi
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Zenzô Matsuyama
Beautiful Lure: A Modern Tale of Painted Skin ()Cast: Nao Hasegawa, Ryoma Ichihara, Yoshimi Ashikawa, Moro Morooka, Miho Yabe
Director: Hiroshi Akabane
Writer: Sayaka Okawa
A Beautiful Pain (Belle Douleur) ()Cast: Kit Thompson, Hanna Ledesma, Paolo Paraiso, Mylene Dizon, Natileigh Sitoy
Director: Joji Villanueva Alonso
Writer: Therese Cayaba
A Beautiful Snowy Day (Yek Rooz E Ghashang E Barfi) (NR)Director: Amir Todeh Roosta , Mahaya Petrosia
Bebek Geliyorum Demez (NR)Cast: Basak Parlak, Ali Il, Cezmi Baskin, Seray Gözler, Sema Atalay
Director: Hakan Ciga
Writer: Hakan Ciga, Isil Senol Kaya
Bebo We Bashir (NR)Cast: Menna Shalabi, Ezzat Abu Ouf, Safiya Omari, Salwa Mohammed Ali
Director: Aya ben Ron
Writer: Hicham Maged, Karim Fahmy
Bednaya Sasha (NR)Cast: Yuliya Chernova, Alexander Zbruev, Vera Glagoleva, Olga Volkova, Boris Sichkin
Director: Tigran Keosayan
Writer: Sergei Beloshnikov, Vladimir Bragin
Before a Falling Star Fades Away (Nagareboshi ga kienai uchini) (NR)Cast: Haru, Jingi Irie, Shono Hayama
Director: Kenji Shibayama
Writer: Tsumugu Hashimoto, Kenji Shibayama
Before the Deluge (Avant le déluge) (NR)Cast: Antoine Balpêtré, Paul Bisciglia, Bernard Blier, Jacques Castelot, Jacques Chabassol
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte, Charles Spaak
Beginning (Tamil) ()Cast: Rohini, Gouri Kishan, Vinoth Kishan, Kpy Bala, Mahendran
Director: Jagan Vijaya
Behind the Smile ()Cast: Marlon Wayans, Damon Wayans, Terry Crews, Camryn Manheim, Jim Belushi
Director: Damon Wayans
Writer: Damon Wayans
Behind the Trees (2019) ()Cast: Vanessa Curry, Sahil Shroff, Subrat Dutta
Director: Vikram Jayakumar
Writer: Vikram Jayakumar, Arjun Grover
Beijing Watermelon (Pekin no suika) (NR)Cast: Bengaru, Masako Motai, Yasufumi Hayashi
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Yoshihiro Ishimatsu
Belum Cukup Umur (NR)Cast: Joanna Alexandra, Zidni Adam, Mentari
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Viva Westi
Ben Iyi Biri Olmadan Önce ()Cast: Mehmet Çagçag, Pelin Batu, Nejat Yavasogullari, Ayhan Tas
Director: Serafettin Kaya
Writer: Serafettin Kaya
Benjamin (Benyamin) ()Director: Mohsen Enayati
Benki Patna (Benkipatna) (NR)Cast: Prathap Narayan, Anushree
Director: TK Dayanand
Bensiz (NR)Cast: Metin Akdulger, Oyku Celik, Burcin Abdullah, Levent Can, Onur Demircan
Director: Ahmet Kucukkayali
Writer: Ahmet Kucukkayali
The Bentwich Syndrome (NR)Director: Gur Bentwich
Writer: Maya Kenig, Gur Bentwich
Berangkat! (NR)Cast: Ayushita, Tarra Budiman, Babe Cabita, Tanta Ginting, Ringgo Agus Rahman
Director: Naya Anindita
Berlin Telegram ()Cast: Leila Albayaty, Hana Al Bayaty, Eric Menard, Maryam Najd, Cristoforo Spoto
Director: Leila Albayaty
Writer: Leila Albayaty, Marylise Dumont
Bessmertnie (Bessmertnye) ()Cast: Aleksandr Averin, Pavel Belozerov, Aleksandr Bezrukov, Yuliya Chebakova, Oleg Chelnokov
Director: Tigran Keosayan
Writer: Tigran Keosayan, Ilya Rubinshteyn
The Betrayal (La trahison) (NR)Cast: Vincent Martinez, Ahmed Berrhama, Cyril Troley, Walid Bouzham, Medhi Yacef
Director: Philippe Faucon
Writer: Philippe Faucon, Soraya Nini
Between Two Worlds (Ahasin Wetei) (NR)Cast: Kaushalaya Fernando, Thusitha Laknath, Huang Lu
Director: Vimukthi Jayasundara
Writer: Vimukthi Jayasundara
Beware, the monkey ()Director: Leonid Shvartsman , Maya Miroshkina
Writer: Grigory Oster
Beyond Blood (2018) ()Cast: Alexandre Aja, Alexandre Bustillo, Julien Maury, Pascal Laugier, Xavier Gens
Director: Masato Kobayashi
Writer: Masato Kobayashi
Beyond The Mountains (Além das Montanhas) (NR)Director: Aya Koretzky
Bez muzhchin (NR)Cast: Nadezhda Mikhalkova, Vera Voronkova, Mikhail Porechenkov, Artur Smolyaninov, Sergey Gazarov
Director: Rezo Gigineishvili, Alisa Khmelnits
Writer: Alisa Khmelnitskaya
Bhagyanagaram (NR)Cast: Prakash Raj, Sheena Shahabadi, Chetan Chandra, Umashree, Ramesh Bhat
Director: Raghu Jaya
Bhairav (NR)Cast: Ahaana
Director: Mrutyunjaya Sahu
Bhaiya Bhaiya (NR)Cast: Kunchacko Boban, Biju Menon
Director: Johny Antony
Writer: Benny P. Nayarambalam
Bharatha Circus ()Cast: Shine Tom Chacko, Binu Pappu, M A Nishad
Director: Sohan Seenulal
Writer: Muhad Vembayam
Bhayam (Hindi) ()Cast: Bina Bhatt, Gaurav Chansoria, Jeet, Ankita Kashyap, Simba Nagpal
Director: Veer Narayan
Writer: Veer Narayan
Bho Bho (NR)Cast: Prashant Damle, Ashwini Ekbote, Subodh Bhave, Sharad Ponkshe
Director: Bharat Gaikwad
Writer: Bharat Gaikwad, Jayanta Bordoloi
Bhor (Dawn) ()Cast: Devesh Ranjan, Saveree Gaur, Nalneesh Neel, Pavleen Gujral, Rajeev Pandey
Director: Kamakhya Narayan Singh
Writer: Ranjan Chauhan, Kamakhya Narayan Singh, Bhasker Vishwanathan
Bhoy Peona ()Cast: Srabanti Chatterjee, Om Sahani, Darshana Banik, Rajat Ganguly
Director: Ayan Dey
Bibô no miyako (NR)Cast: Yôko Tsukasa, Akira Takarada, Isao Kimura, Keiju Kobayashi
Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Writer: Toshirô Ide
Bichhoo: The Scorpion ()Cast: Neha Bam, Nithiin Kumar Reddy, Chalapathi Rao, Kausha Rach, MS Narayana
Director: VV Vinayak
Big Minds (Grandes Mentes) ()Director: Olivier Ayache Vidal
Billa (Kannada) (2015) (NR)Cast: Anjana, Krishna
Director: Rama Narayanan
BillGates ()Cast: Shishir Shastry, Chikkanna, Rashmitha Roja, Kuri Prathap, Bank Janardhan
Director: Srinivasa C Mandya
Writer: Jaya Mallikarjun
BIR ()Cast: Shakib Khan, Bubly, Misha Shawdagar, Nadim
Director: Kazi Hayat
Bir Gece ()Cast: Muhammed Cangören, Efe Deprem, Wilma Elles, Hakan Eratik, Ali Pinar
Director: Ulas Ülker
Writer: Ufuk Gokkaya
Bird Island (L'île aux Oiseaux) ()Cast: Emilie Bréthaut, Paul Sauteur, Antonin Ivanidze
Director: Sergio Da Costa, Maya Kosa
Writer: Sergio Da Costa, Maya Kosa
Birds of Paradise (Rayskie ptitsy) (PG)Cast: Oksana Akinshina, Andrei Kuzichev, Oleg Yankovskiy, Yegor Pozenko, Sergei Romanyuk
Director: Roman Balayan
Birth (Piravi) (NR)Cast: Premji, Archana, Lakshmi Krishnamurthy, Sreeraman, Mullenezhi
Director: Shaji N. Karun
Writer: Shaji N. Karun, S. Jayachandran Nair
Bisilu Kudure ()Cast: Sampath Maitreya, Malavalli Saikrishna
Director: Hridaya Shiva
Biswa Sundori ()Cast: Siam Ahmed, Pori Moni, Fazlur Rahman Babu
Director: Chayanika Chowdhury
Writer: Rumman Rashid Khan
Biswas ()Director: Chinmay Das Pattanayak
Bitter Chestnut (Khanaur) ()Director: Gurvinder Singh
Writer: Gayatri Chatterjee
A Bitter Taste of Freedom (Frihetens bittra smak) (NR)Cast: Anna Politkovskaya
Director: Marina Goldovskaya
Bittersweet ()Cast: Akshaya Gurav, Suresh Vishwakarma, Anil Nagarkar, Guru Thakur, Asit Redij
Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
Writer: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
The Black Candle (NR)Cast: Maya Angelou, Molefi Kete Asante, Jim Brown, Chuck D., Synthia James
Director: M.K. Asante Jr.
Writer: M.K. Asante Jr., Maya Angelou
Black Clover: Sword of the Wizard King ()Cast: Marie Iitoyo, Miyuki Sawashiro, Nobunaga Shimazaki, Gakuto Kajiwara
Director: Ayataka Tanemura
Black Commando (Aakhri Elaan) ()Cast: Suresh Gopi, Meena Durairaj, Abu Salim, Chali Pala
Director: Vinayan TG
Writer: Vinayan TG
Black Dossier (Le dossier noir) (NR)Cast: Bernard Blier, Antoine Balpétré, Henri Crémieux, Lea Padovani
Director: André Cayatte
Black Fox: Age of the Ninja ()Cast: Masayuki Deai, Hideo Ishiguro, Greg Maluma, Mami Fujioka, Yûki Kubota
Director: Koichi Sakamoto
Writer: Naoki Hayashi
Black Ticket (NR)Cast: Saikumar, Gabriel, Prem Kumar, Anil Murali, Majeed
Director: Udayachandran
Writer: Robin
Blackmail (Oriya) ()Cast: Ardhendu Sundar, Tamanna Vyas, Siddhanta Mahapatra
Director: Amit NayaK
Blood (Krov) (2013) (NR)Director: Alina Rudnitskaya
Blood of Pontianak (Sumpah Pontianak) (NR)Cast: Maria Menado, Mustaffa Maarof, Salmah Ahmad, Shariff Medan, Yem
Director: B. Narayan Rao
Writer: Hamza, A. Razak
Blue Imagine ()Cast: Yui Kitamura, Mayu Yamaguchi, Asuka Kawatoko
Director: Urara Matsubayashi
Blue Lips (NR)Cast: Dudu Azevedo, Malena Sánchez, Simone Castano, Avi Rothman, Mariana Cordero
Director: Daniela De Carlo, Julieta Lima, Gus
Writer: Daniel Mediavilla, Amaya Muruzabal
Blue Star (Tamil) ()Cast: Ashok Selvan, Shanthanu Bhagyaraj, Keerthi Pandian
Director: S. Jayakumar
The Blue Wave (Mavi Dalga) (NR)Cast: Ayris Alptekin, Onur Saylak, Baris Hacihan, Albina Özden
Director: Zeynep Dadak, Merve Kayan
Writer: Zeynep Dadak, Merve Kayan
BMW ()Cast: Anusha Rai, Ekta Rathod, Praveen Tej, Priyanka Malnad, Akash Singh
Director: Gandharva Raya Rawuth
Writer: Gandharva Raya Rawuth
Boat (No Boys, No Cry) (NR)Cast: Jung-woo Ha, Satoshi Tsumabuki, Shihori Kanjiya
Director: Young-nam Kim
Writer: Aya Watanabe
Bodhi (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Babu Annoor, Pooja Vijayan, Jyothirmayi Unni, Ramesh Varma
Director: G Ajayan
Bodhon (NR)Cast: Joy Sengupta, Arpita Pal, Mamata Shankar, Deb Shankar Halder, Soumitra Chatterjee
Director: Ayanangshu Banerjee
Boku no sukina hito (NR)Cast: Koyuki, Sosuke Ikematsu, Takuya Ishida
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Tomoki Tsujiuchi, Wui Sin Chong
The Bolivian Case (NR)Cast: Nicole Madeleine Aurdahl, Oskar Rittun Jensen
Director: Violeta Ayala
Writer: Violeta Ayala
Bolt (Boruto) ()Cast: Masatoshi Nagase, Shiro Sano, Koichi Sato, Sarara Tsukifune
Director: Kaizo Hayashi
Bombs and Roses (NR)Cast: Upeksha Swarnamali, Mahendra Perera, Bimal Jayakody, Dharshan Dharmaraja, Wishwa Kodikara
Director: Anuruddha Jayasinghe
Bonlin (NR)Director: Keiichi Kobayashi
Writer: Keiichi Kobayashi
Born to Be Free (NR)Director: Gayane Petrosyan
Borovsk Effect (Effekt Borovska) ()Director: Polina Zavadskaya, Julia Grebenniko
Boryoku Gai (1963) (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Yoshiko Mita, Shinjiro Ehara
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Writer: Yasu Yokoyama
Boura Hatabaksa ()Cast: Lopamudra Mishra, Rajesh Panda, Subhasri Sabita Palei
Director: Narayan Pati
The Boxer (1977) (NR)Cast: Bunta Sugawara, Kentaro Shimizu, Hiroko Isayama, Yosuke Natsuki, Masumi Harukawa
Director: Shuji Terayama
Writer: Shiro Ishimori, Rio Kishida, Shuji Terayama
Boy Meet Girl (Telugu) (NR)Cast: Siddhu, Kanika Tiwari, Nikitha Anil, Vennela Kishore, Praveen
Director: Vasanth Dayakar
Writer: Vasanth Dayakar
Boy Meets Girl (Tholi Premakatha) (NR)Cast: Siddhu, Kanika Tiwari, Nikitha Anil, Vennela Kishore, Praveen
Director: Vasanth Dayakar
Writer: Vasanth Dayakar
The Boy Who Has lifeless Eyes (Shinda Me o Shita Shonen) (NR)Cast: Naoya Shimizu
Director: Hayato Kanô
BOYS AND MEN One For All, All For One (NR)Cast: Masaru Mizuno, Shunsuke Tanaka, Yutaka Kobayashi
Director: Hisashi Ueda
Writer: Madoka Hayano
Boystown (Chuecatown) (NR)Cast: Montserrat Alcoverro, Ángel Burgos, Margarita Calatayud, Eduardo Casanova, Joan Crosas
Director: Dunia Ayaso, Juan Flahn, Rafa, Féli
Writer: Dunia Ayaso
Brahma.com (NR)Cast: Nakul, Ashna Zaveri, Siddharth Vipin, Mottai Rajendrar
Director: P.S. Vijayakumar
Braids on A Bald Head (NR)Cast: Mannura Umar
Director: Ishaya Bako
Writer: Ishaya Bako
Breakthrough Weekend (NR)Cast: Damien Bosco, Sean Bempong, Jennifer Blakemore
Director: Sujewa Ekanayake
Writer: Sujewa Ekanayake
The Bremen Town Musicians (Bremenskie muzykanty) (1969) (NR)Director: Inessa Kovalevskaya
Writer: Jacob Grimm, Wilhelm Grimm, Vasili Livanov, Yury Entin
The Bridge ()Cast: Chidinma Ekile, Kunle Afolayan, Demola Adedoyin, Tina Mba, Zack Orji
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Bring Happiness Home (NR)Cast: Jiong He, Na Xie, Vega Ri, Chapman To, Dahong Ni
Director: Huayang Fu
Writer: Huayang Fu, Li Na Zhou
Broken Branches (Anafim Shvurim) ()Director: Ayala Sharot
Writer: Ayala Sharot
Brown Sugar 2 (Nam Tan Daeng 2) (NR)Cast: Anna Reese, Atis Amornwetch, Narisara Srisan, Prangthong Changdham, Rapat Aeknitiset
Director: Surawat Chupol, Pratchaya Lampongch
Brutal (1980) ()Cast: Amy Austria, Gina Alaja, Charo Santos-Concio, Jay Ilagan, Joonee Gamboa
Director: Marilou Diaz-Abaya
Writer: Ricky Lee
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 Vol 1 (NR)Cast: Yu Asakawa, Priss Asagiri
Director: Hiroki Hayashi
Writer: Chiaki Konaka
BUCK-TICK- Climax Together On Screen 1992-2016 ()Cast: Hidehiko Hoshino, Toru Yagami, Atsushi Sakurai
Director: Wataru Hayashi
Buenas noches, España (NR)Cast: Pilar López de Ayala, Andrés Gertrúdix
Director: Raya Martin
Writer: Raya Martin
Bullet Basya (NR)Cast: Sharan, Haripriya
Director: Jayatheertha
Bun Tea ()Cast: Umesh Sakkarenad, Sridevi J E
Director: Udaya Kumar P S
Bushido Sixteen (Bushidou shikkusutîn) (NR)Cast: Riko Narumi, Kie Kitano
Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Butt Detective (Oshiri Tantei): Curry Naru Jiken ()Director: Miho Hirayama
By Pike (Po shchuchemu veleniyu) (NR)Cast: Peter Savin, Maria Kravchynovskaya, George Millyar, S. Terentyeva, Leo Potemkin
Director: Aleksandr Rou
Writer: Oleg Leonids , Elizabeth Tarakhovskaya
Bye Bye La France ()Cast: Nasser Akabab, Rafik Boubker, Tarik Boukhari
Director: Doha Moustaquim
Writer: Zouhair Bissar, Ayatallah Nour
C U Soon ()Cast: Fahadh Faasil, Darshana Rajendran, Roshan Mathew, Saiju Kurup, Maala Parvathi
Director: Mahesh Narayan
Writer: Mahesh Narayan
Cabaret (Hindi) (NR)Cast: Richa Chadda, Gulshan Devaiah, S. Sreesanth
Director: Kaustav Narayan Niyogi
Writer: Pooja Bhatt, Bhushan Kumar
The Cage (Ori) (NR)Cast: Eiko Kujo, Mr. Nippon, Yoshihiro Tachiki, Ken Takeuchi, Ishihara Yuko
Director: Shûji Terayama
Writer: Shûji Terayama
Cahaya Cinta Pesantren ()Cast: Yuki Kato, Febby Blink, Vebby Palwinta
Director: Raymond Handaya
Camel Safari (NR)Cast: Pankaja, Arun Shankar, Baburaj, Tini Tom, Sabitha Jayaraj
Director: Jayaraj
Campus Diary (NR)Cast: Sudev Nair, Gauthami Nair, Suraj Venjaramoodu, V.S. Achuthanandan
Director: Jeevan Das
Writer: Vineesh Palayad
Can Neither Stay Here, Nor Journey Beyond (Illiralare Allige Hogalaare) ()Director: Girish Kasaravalli
Writer: Jayanth Kaikini, Girish Kasaravalli
Caperucita y Roja (NR)Director: Aitor Goirocelaya, Luis Revenga
Caprices (1942) (NR)Cast: Danielle Darrieux, Albert Prejean, Jean Paredes, Fred Pasquali, Germanine Reuver
Director: Leo Joannon
Writer: Andre Cayatte, Leo Joannon
Captain Nawab (NR)Cast: Emraan Hashmi, Malvika Raaj
Director: Anthony D' Souza
Writer: Sanchit Gupta, Nitin Upadhyaya
Captive (2012) (NR)Cast: Isabelle Huppert, Kathy Mulville, Marc Zanetta, Rustica Carpio, Ronnie Lazaro
Director: Brillante Mendoza
Writer: Brillante Mendoza, Patrick Bancarel, Boots Agbayani Pastor, Arlyn dela Cruz
Careful (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Vijay Babu, Sandhya Raju, Parvathy Nambiar, Saiju Kurup
Director: V.K. Prakash
Writer: V.K. Prakash, Rajesh Jayaraman
Carlitos (NR)Director: José Antonio Guayasamín
Carmen, or an Unfortunate Love Story of Hanspeter from Oberkassel, that M ()Director: Yuliya Vishnevetskaya
Carol of the Bells (Shchedryk) ()Cast: Joanna Opozda, Andrey Isaenko, Janina Rudenska
Director: Olesya Morgunets
Writer: Kseniya Zastavskaya
Casablanca no tantei (NR)Cast: Mugi Kadowaki, Christopher McCombs, Rina Ohta
Director: Tatsuo Kobayashi
Writer: Tatsuo Kobayashi
Case "Reefs" (NR)Director: Elena Moshinskaya
Casting Blossoms to the Sky (Kono sora no hana: Nagaoka hanabi monogatari) (NR)Cast: Yasuko Matsuyuki, Masahiro Takashima, Natsuki Harada, Masayuki Yui, Tsurutaro Kataoka
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Nobuhiko Obayashi, Koji Hasegawa
Castle in the Sky (Tenku no shiro Rapyuta) (PG)Cast: Mayumi Tanaka, Jim Cummings, Hiroshi Ito, Machiko Washio, Keiko Yokozawa
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Castle Orgies ()Director: Isao Hayashi
Catastrophe ()Director: Alina Rudnitskaya
Writer: Alina Rudnitskaya
Cats on Park Avenue ()Cast: Nekohachi Edoya, Ayuma Hasegawa, Izumi Igarashi, Mayuki Irie, Renji Ishibashi
Director: Shin'ichi Nakada
Writer: Akira Hayasaka
Caucasion Love (Eliso) (NR)Cast: Aleqsandre Imedashvili, Kokhta Karalashvili, Kira Andronikashvili, I. Mamporya, Tsetsilia Tsutsunava
Director: Nikoloz Shengelaya
Writer: Aleqsandre Kazbegi, Nikoloz Shengelaya
Caution! Children at Play! (Ostorozhno, deti!) ()Cast: Kirill Zhandarov, Elizaveta Nilova, Elizaveta Tikhonova, Fyodor Leshchyov, Oksana Bazilevich
Director: Anna Sichinskaya
Centha ()Cast: Deepa Umapathy
Director: Sagayanathan
The Centipede and the Toad (Mille pattes et crapaud) (NR)Cast: Christine Gendre, Elisa de Maury
Director: Anna Khlmelevskaya
Writer: Anna Khlmelevskaya, Fabrice Luang-Vija
The CEO ()Cast: Kemi Lala Akindoju, Hilda Dokubo, Aurelie Eliam, Jimmy Jean-Louis, Angélique Kidjo
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Writer: Tunde Babalola
Chakkarbazz ()Cast: Vijay Kabra, Rashmi Shah, Mittal Prajapati, Muskan Khatra
Director: Ashok Rumade, Tushar Dhamgaya
Chalakkudykkaran Changathy (Chalakkudikkaran Changathi) ()Cast: Rajamani, Dharmajan Bolgatty, Honey Rose, Anil Murali, Guinness Pakru
Director: Vinayan TG
Writer: Vinayan TG
Chalk n' Duster (Chalk and Duster) (NR)Cast: Shabana Azmi, Arya Babbar, Gavie Chahal, Juhi Chawla, Deepali
Director: Jayant Gilatar
Writer: Neetu Varma, Ranjeev Varma
Chandi (NR)Cast: Rani Chatterjee
Director: Manoj Narayan Shanu
Chandrawal 2 (NR)Director: Jayant Prabhakar
Chapra Ke Prem Kahani (NR)Cast: Ravi Kishan, Madhu Sharma, Apurva Ratan, Brajesh Tripathi, Rajan Modi
Director: Dayal Nihlani
Writer: S.K.Chauhan
Chapter 21 (NR)Cast: Dennis Bover, Hugh Mun, Annette Remter, Teresa Suarez Grosso, Nadeem Srouji
Director: Ilya Farfell
Writer: Ilya Farfell, Katya Malaya
Chase (Telugu) (2015) (NR)Cast: Ram Divyesh, Spandana
Director: Mohan Nimakayala
Chateau en Suede (NR)Director: Josée Dayan
Chathi ()Cast: Jaffer Idukki, Abu Salim, Lal Jose
Director: Sarathchandran Wayanad
Chatiment (NR)Cast: Fatima Khair, Mohamed Khouyi
Director: Hicham Alhayat
Chatrapathi (Hindi) ()Cast: Sai Srinivas Bellamkonda, Nushrratt Bharuccha, Karan Singh Chhabra, Vedika Nawani
Director: V.V. Vinayak
Chatrigalu Saar Chatrigalu (NR)Cast: S Narayan, Ramesh Aravind, Mohan, Sanathani, Manasi
Director: S Narayan
Che (Che Longlive) ()Cast: Pasala Uma Maheshwar, B. R. Sabhavath Nayak, Kartheek Nume, Lavanya Sameera
Director: B.R. Sabhavath Nayak
Cheater (Telugu) ()Cast: Chandrakanth Dutta, Rekha Nirosha, Narendra Andekar
Director: Barla Narayana
Cheluvina Chithara (NR)Cast: Golden Star Ganesh, Ammoolya, Kamal
Director: S. Narayan
A Cherry Boy's Love ()Cast: Tokio Emoto, Takuya Kusakawa, Gôki Maeda, Daisuke Miyagawa, Mayumi Myosei
Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Writer: Tomoyuki Furumaya, Yôsuke Masaike
Chi Yom Rah Fell ()Cast: Adel Karam, Lorraine Kodeih, Pierre Dagher, Joy Karam, Elham Abi Rached
Director: Layal M. Rajha
Chibi Maruko Chan: Ôno-kun to Sugiyama-kun (NR)Cast: Tarako, Yûsaku Yara, Teiyu Ichiryusai, Yuko Sasaki, Kei Tomiyama
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Chibi Maruko-chan: Watashi no Suki na Uta (NR)Cast: Tarako, Yuko Mizutani, Mie Suzuki
Director: Yumiko Suda, Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Momoko Sakura
Chief Daddy ()Cast: Bisola Aiyeola, Funke Akindele, Zainab Balogun, Shaffy Bello, Lepacious Bose
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Chila NewGen Nattuviseshangal ()Cast: Suraj Venjaramood, Hareesh Kanaran, Akhil Prabhakar, Nedumudi Venu, Sivakami
Director: East Coast Vijayan
Writer: SL Puram Jayasurya
Child 31 (NR)Director: Charles Kinnane
Writer: Michael Campo, Cyndi Amaya
Children in No Man's Land (NR)Director: Anayansi Prado
Children of Genghis (G)Cast: Brittany Belt, Ankhnyam Ragchaa, Batmend Baast, Batnym Sambuu, Oyunzul Dash
Director: Zolbayar Dorj
Writer: Zolbayar Dorj
Children of Heaven (1997) (NR)Director: Mayaw Biho
Children of the State (NR)Director: Nikita Tikhonov-Rau, Olga Arlauskas
Writer: Olga Arlauskas, Gayane Petrosyan
Chill Out! (Descongélate!) (NR)Cast: Pepón Nieto, Candela Peña, Loles León, Rubén Ochandiano, José Ángel Egido
Director: Dunia Ayaso, Félix Sabroso
Writer: Dunia Ayaso, Félix Sabroso
Chinna Gounder ()Cast: Vijayakanth, Sukanya, Aachi Manorama, Goundamani, Senthil
Director: R.V. Udhaya Kumar
Chinnan Chiriya Vanna Paravai (NR)Cast: Aswin Kumar, Anu Krishna, Jennifer, Karate Raja, Rajendran
Director: Vijayan
Chippy (NR)Cast: Surabhi Lakshmi, Joy Mathew, Salim Kumar, Innocent
Writer: Vineesh Palayad
Chistopol. From the life of a small town ()Director: Galina Dolmatovskaya
Writer: Galina Dolmatovskaya
Chittu 2020 ()Cast: Kishore, Varadashree
Director: Karthik Vijayakumar
Chizuko's Younger Sister (Futari) (NR)Cast: Hikari Ishida, Tomoko Nakajima, Toshinori Omi, Tomoka Shibayama, Yuri Nakae
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Jiro Akagawa, Chiho Katsura
Chokora! ()Director: Shigeru Kobayashi
Chomo ()Director: Maayan Arad
Chota Mumbai (NR)Cast: Mohanlal, Bhavana, Jagathi Sreekumar, Kalabhavan Mani, Saikumar
Director: Anwar Rasheed
Writer: Benny P. Nayarambalam, Anwar Rasheed
Chowki ()Cast: Amish Kumar, Vachana Shetty
Director: Jaya Prakash C S
Cin Ayet-i Ask (NR)Cast: Funda Bostanlik, Emre Kivilcim, Gülçin Tunçok
Director: Ahmet Küçükkayali
Cin Cesmesi (NR)Cast: Mustafa Miraç Kaya, Ilayda Özdoga, Yavuz Cetin, Yasar Aydinlioglu, Ece Baykal
Director: Tuncer Gürbüz
Writer: Mustafa Kaya
Cin...Tetangga gue, kuntilanak! (teta) (NR)Cast: Cyntiara Alona, Dafino Kandau, Ar Rozzy Mahally, Mayang, Melinda
Director: Yan Senjaya
Writer: Yan Senjaya
Cinderella Games (NR)Cast: Airi Shimizu, Kasumi Yamaya, Hiko Achiwa, Tarô Suruga, Meiku Harukawa
Director: Hayato Kanô
Writer: Ami Inagawa
Cinq tulipes rouges (NR)Cast: René Dary, Suzanne Dehelly, Raymond Bussières, Pierre-Louis, Robert Berri
Director: Jean Stelli
Writer: Charles Exbrayat, Marcel Rivet
Circus Boys (1989) (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Mikami
Director: Kaizô Hayashi
CItation ()Cast: Temi Otedola, Jimmy Jean-Louis, Bukunmi Oluwashina, Joke Silva, Ini Edo
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Writer: Tunde Babalola
City of Women (2001) (NR)Director: Ataollah Hayati
Clash (TV Series) (NR)Cast: Cristiana Réali, Mathilda May, Catherine Mouchet, Serge Riaboukine, Claire Nebout
Director: Pascal Lahmani
Writer: Pierre Linhart, Baya Kasmi, Jennifer Have,
Climb Miss Kotera (Noboru Kotera san) ()Cast: Kentaro Ito, Haruka Kudo, Karin Ono, Jin Suzuki
Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
The Cloud & the Man (Manikbabur Megh) ()Cast: Bratya Basu, Debesh Roy Chowhurdy, Nimai Ghosh, Arun Guhatharkurta, Chandan Sen
Director: Abhinandan Banerjee
Writer: Abhinandan Banerjee, Bauddihayan Mukherji
Cobalt Blue (Gunjo: Ai ga shizunda umi no iro) (NR)Cast: Masami Nagasawa, Seiji Fukushi, Kuranosuke Sasaki
Director: Yosuke Nakagawa
Writer: Yosuke Nakagawa, Ayako Miyagi
Cocaine Prison (2017) ()Cast: Daisy Torres, Mario Bernal, Hernan Torres
Director: Violeta Ayala
Writer: Violeta Ayala
Cocktail (Tamil) (2020) ()Cast: Yogi Babu, Rashmi Gopinath, Mime Gopi, Mithun Maheswaran, Sayaji Shinde
Director: Ra Vijaya Murugan
The Code (Angou) (NR)Cast: Kikunosuke Onoe, Izumi Inamori, Shunsuke Matsuoka, Yôsuke Saitô, Yôsuke Saitô
Director: Kaizô Hayashi
Writer: Kaizô Hayashi
Coffee wa White de ()Cast: Konatsu Kato, Masao Yoshii, Yuki Ikushima
Director: Kazuhiro Okayama
Coffee with Milk (Cafe con leche) ()Cast: Nicolás Guillén Landrián
Director: Manuel Zayas
Writer: Joel Prieto, Manuel Zayas
Çok Ask ()Cast: Büsra Pekin, Tevhide Sebnem Sönmez, Hasan Can Kaya
Director: Kivanç Baruönü
Writer: Hasan Can Kaya
The Cola Game (Watashi wa shobusuru) ()Cast: Chisako Hara, Shigeru Tsuyuguchi, Tatsuya Mihashi
Director: Noriyuki Itaya
Color Balloon (NR)Cast: Tini Tom, Jagadeesh, Vijayakumar, Nandulal, Indrence
Director: Subaash Thiruvilwamala
Writer: Subaash Thiruvilwamala, Jayaraj Madai, Hari Madai
Colorful Ninja Iromaki (NR)Cast: Hazuki Shimizu, Mitsutaka Itakura, Risa Mizuno
Director: Kentaro Kobayashi
Comic Kong X Kong (NR)Cast: Tretan Muslim, Denny Gitong, Mo Sidik, Nabila Putri, Eva Asmarani
Director: Yan Sanjaya
Writer: Yan Sanjaya
Commando (Kannada) (2018) ()Cast: Ajith Kumar, Akshara Haasan, Kajal Aggarwal, Aarav Chowdhury, Amila Terzimehic
Director: Sivakumar Jayakumar
Writer: Aadhi Narayana, Kabilan Vairamuthu, Sivakumar Jayakumar
A Company President's Gentleman's Story (Shachô shinshiroku) (NR)Cast: Hisaya Morishige, Asami Kuji, Keiju Kobayashi, Daisuke Katô, Norihei Miki
Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Writer: Ryôzô Kasahara
Comunidad Shipibo (NR)Director: Igor Guayasamín, Lilian Granda
Con gusto a rabia (NR)Director: Fernando Ayala
Writer: Fernando Ayala, Luis Pico Estrada
Confession (Konfesshon) (NR)Cast: Kyoko Obayashi
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Nobuhiko Obayashi
The Connecting Bridge: 3/11 That Wasn't Heard (NR)Director: Ayako Imamura
Contigo, contigo y sin mí ()Director: Amaya Villar Navascués
The Cook (Stryapukha) (NR)Cast: Svetlana Svetlichnaya, Lyudmila Khityaeva, Inna Churikova, Konstantin Sorokin
Director: Edmond Keosayan
Writer: Anatoli Sofronov
Copy (Marathi) ()Cast: Kamlesh Sawant, Milind Shinde, Anil Nagarkar, Anshuman Vichare, Milind Shinde
Director: Hemant Dhabade, Dayasagar Wankhede
Writer: Dayasagar Wankhede, Hemant Dhabade, Rahul Salve
Corrections Class (Klass korrektsii) (NR)Cast: Maria Poezzhaeva, Nikita Kukushkin, Philip Avdeev, Olga Lapshina, Natalia Pavlenkova
Director: Ivan I. Tverdovskiy
Writer: Dmitry Lanchihin , Maria Borodyanskaya , Ivan I. Tverdovskiy
Cosmic Disco Detective Rene: The Secret Society for Slow Romance 2 ()Cast: Sujewa Ekanayake, Genoveva Rossi, Asha Devi, Alia Lorae
Director: Sujewa Ekanayake
Writer: Sujewa Ekanayake
Country Girl (NR)Director: Tatsuo Kobayashi
A Courtesan with Flowered Skin (Hanayoidochu) (NR)Cast: Yumi Adachi, Yasushi Fuchikami, Ena Koshino, Yoko Mitsuya, Ayano Tachibana
Director: Keisuke Toyoshima
Writer: Ayako Miyagi, Yoshinobu Kamo
Crayons (NR)Cast: Master Dhananjay, Shabari Krishnan, Boban Alummoodan, Mohammed Fayas Aziz
Director: Sajin Lal
Writer: Mohammed Fayas Aziz
Crime on Delivery (Hazmanah L'Retzah) (NR)Cast: Gabi Eldor, Oded Kotler, Avraham Morr
Director: Assi Dayan
Writer: Naftali Alter
The Crimean Bridge. Made with Love! (Krymskiy most. Sdelano s lyubovyu!) ()Cast: Alexey Demidov, Katerina Spitz, Artem Tkachenko, Sergey Nikonenko, Yury Stoyanov
Director: Tigran Keosayan
A Crimson Star (Makkana hoshi) ()Cast: Yuki Sakurai, Miku Komatsu
Director: Aya Igashi
Writer: Aya Igashi
Crossroads (RAILWAYS) (NR)Cast: Tomokazu Miura, Kimiko Yo, Eiko Koike, Akiyoshi Nakao, Kazuko Yoshiyuk
Director: Masatoshi Kurakata
Writer: Hirotoshi Kobayashi, Brazily Ann Yamada
The Crossroads ()Director: David Aboucaya
Crossroads: One Two Jaga ()Cast: Zahiril Adzim, Ario Bayu, Rosdeen Suboh, Asmara Abigail, Amerul Affendi
Director: Namron
Writer: Ayam Fared, Pitt Hanif
The Crown of the Russian Empire, or Once Again the Elusive Avengers (NR)Cast: Viktor Kosykh, Valentina Kurdyukova, Valentina Kurdyukova
Director: Edmond Keosayan
Crush: Message in a Bottle ()Director: Maya Gallus
Crying Out Love, in the Center of the World (NR)Cast: Takao Ôsawa, Kô Shibasaki, Masami Nagasawa, Mirai Moriyama, Tsutomu Yamazaki
Director: Isao Yukisada
Writer: Kyouichi Katayama, Yûji Sakamoto
Cuba, el Valor de una Utopia (NC-17)Cast: Fidel Castro
Director: Yanara Guayasamín
Writer: Yanara Guayasamín
A Cursed Monarchy (Les rois maudits) (NR)Cast: Jeanne Moreau, Philippe Torreton, Tchéky Karyo, Gérard Depardieu, Jérôme Anger
Director: Josée Dayan
Writer: Maurice Druon, Anne-Marie Catois
Cute Devil (Kawaii Akuma) ()Cast: Nana Nanami, Keita Kanegae, Chihiro Goto
Director: Hisayasu Satô
Cyber Crime (Hindi) (NR)Cast: Ithayan Selvakumaran, Virundali Dhiyana, Shabina Vasudev
Director: Ithayan Selvakumaran
D Company (Malayalam) (2013) (NR)Cast: Mohanlal, Prithviraj, Fahad Fazil, Jayasurya, Asif Ali
Director: Deepan, Joshi, Shaji Kailas, M. Pad
Writer: Deepan, Shaji Kailas, M. Padmakumar, Ranjan Pramod, Vinod Vijayan
Daandiga ()Cast: Pankaj, Oviya Helen
Director: S. Narayan
Daari Tappida Maga ()Cast: Kalpana Minugu Taare, Singanalluru Puttaswamayya Muthuraj, Aarathi Chandrashekar, B Jaya, Jayamala Omaiah
Director: Peketi Sivaram
Writer: Chi Udaya Shankar
Daburu beddo (NR)Cast: Naoko Ôtani, Eri Ishida, Akira Emoto
Director: Toshiya Fujita
Writer: Haruhiko Arai, Chinatsu Nakayama
Daivanamathil: In The Name Of God (NR)Director: Jayaraaj
Writer: Aryadan Shaukat
Daksha (NR)Cast: Duniya Vijay, Pankaj, Neha Patil, Rangayana Raghu, Shobaraj
Director: S. Narayan
Damini (NR)Cast: Rani Chatterjee, Vinay Anand, Rekha Thapa
Director: Manoj Narayan Shanu
Danbé, la tête haute (NR)Cast: Tatiana Rojo, Annabelle Lengronne, Bruno Lochet, Assa Sylla, Médina Diarra
Director: Bourlem Guerdjou
Writer: Aya Cissoko
Dancing Zempukuji (Odoru zenpukuji) (NR)Director: Yumiko Hayakawa
Dandakarunyam (NR)Cast: Gaddar Lakshmi, R. Narayana Murthy
Director: R. Narayana Murthy
Writer: R. Narayana Murthy
Dandupalyam 4 (Tamil) ()Cast: Suman Ranganathan, Mumaith Khan, Benerjee, Venkat, Sanjeev Kumar
Director: KT Nayak
Writer: KT Nayak
Dandupalyam 4 (Telugu) ()Cast: Suman Ranganathan, Mumaith Khan, Benerjee, Venkat, Sanjeev Kumar
Director: KT Nayak
Writer: KT Nayak
Dangerous Dancing (Opasnye tantsy) ()Cast: Evgeny Sholkov, Anastasia Shevtsova, Igor Grabuzov, Maksim Vitorgan
Director: Ekaterina Dvigubskaya
Writer: Ekaterina Dvigubskaya
Dankyavar Danka (NR)Cast: Makarand Anaspure, Suvarna Kale, Anvay Bendre, Pravin Tarte, Sandip Pathak
Director: Kanchan Nayak
Writer: Dr. Sudhir Nikam
Danshari Paradise ()Cast: Ryo Shinoda, Shigeru Izumiya, Tomu Muto
Director: Takayuki Kayano
Daredevil Musthafa ()Cast: Mandya Ramesh, Aditya Ashree, Shishira Baikady, Prerana Gowda, Poornachandra Mysuru
Director: Shashank Soghal
Writer: Raghavendra Mayakonda, Anantha Shandreya, Shashank Soghal
Dark in the White Light (Sulanga Gini Aran) ()Director: Vimukthi Jayasundara
Writer: Vimukthi Jayasundara
Dark Room (Anshitsu) (NR)Cast: Rie Kimura, Koji Shimizu, Eimei Esumi, Yoshimi Ashikawa, Jun Hamamura
Director: Kirio Urayama
Writer: Toshiro Ishido, Junnosuke Yoshiyuki
Dasein (NR)Cast: Hassan Shahbazi
Director: Khashayar Mostafavi
Writer: Khashayar Mostafavi
Date Number One (NR)Cast: John Stabb Schroeder, Julia Stemper, Jennifer Blakemore, Shervin Boloorian, Dele Williams
Director: Sujewa Ekanayake
Writer: Sujewa Ekanayake
The Day My Grandmothers Met (Ang panagtagbo sa akong mga apohan) (NR)Director: Malaya Camporedondo
The Day Shall Dawn (Jago Hua Savera) (NR)Cast: Tripti Mitra, Zurain Rakshi, Khan Ataur Rehman, Kazi Khaliq, Maina Latif
Director: A.J. Kardar
Writer: Manik Bandopadhaya, Faiz Ahmed Faiz
The Day the Sun Fell (NR)Director: Aya Domenig
The Day We Will (Eka Dawasaka Api) ()Cast: Pubudu Chathuranga, Nayanathara Wickramarachchi, Veena Jayakody
Director: Anuruddha Jayasinghe
Writer: Anuruddha Jayasinghe
De cuando la muerte nos visite (NR)Director: Yanara Guayasamín
Dear Galileo (Nee Dtaam Galileo) (NR)Cast: Chutima Teepanat, Jarinporn Junkiat, Ray MacDonald
Director: Nithiwat Tharatorn
Writer: Suthee Buayam
Dear Jo: Almost is Never Enough ()Cast: Jourdy Pranata, Anggika Bolsterli, Salshabilla Adriani
Director: Lakonde, Monty Tiwa
Writer: Monty Tiwa, Nataya Bagya, Sefryana Khairil
Death at an Old Mansion (Honjin satsujin jiken) (NR)Cast: Akira Nakao, Junko Takazawa, Takahiro Tamura
Director: Yoichi Takabayashi
Writer: Yoichi Takabayashi, Seishi Yokomizo
Death of Nintendo (NR)Cast: Noel Comia Jr., Agot Isidro, Moi Marcampo, John Vincent Servilla, Mailes Kanapi
Director: Raya Martin
Writer: Valerie Castillo Martinez
Death Row Family (Zenin Shikei) (NR)Cast: Kisetsu Fujiwara, Kanako Irie, Katsuya Maiguma, Shôtarô Mamiya, Naomasa Musaka
Director: Yûki Kobayashi
Writer: Yûki Kobayashi
Deborarte Siglo XX (NR)Director: Silvivia Amaya
Declaration (Ariyippu) ()Cast: Kunchacko Boban, Faisal Malik, Danish Husain
Director: Mahesh Narayanan
Writer: Mahesh Narayanan
Deepam (1977) ()Cast: Shivaji Ganesan, Sujatha, Sangeetha, Vijay Kumar, K. Balaji
Director: K. Vijayan
Dekabryukhov i Oktyabryukhov ()Cast: Georgi Astafyev, Leonid Barbe, Afanasi Belov
Director: O. Iskander, Aleksei Smirnov
Writer: Vladimir Mayakovsky
Delia & Sammy ()Cast: Rosemarie Gil, Jaime Fabregas, Nico Antonio
Director: Therese Cayaba
Writer: Therese Cayaba
Deliler (Deliler Fatih'in Fermani) (NR)Cast: Cem Uçan, Erkan Petekkaya, Nur Fettahoglu, Yetkin Dikinciler, Gülsah Sahin
Director: Osman Kaya
Writer: Ibrahim Ethem Arslan, Mustafa Burak Dogu
Delo Sobchaka ()Cast: Anatoliy Chubays, Alexander Korzhakov, Alexei Kudrin, Dmitry Medvedev, Lyudmila Narusova
Director: Vera Krichevskaya
Writer: Vera Krichevskaya, Kseniya Sobchak
Demon: Azab-ül Kem ()Cast: Gizem Tan, Ilksans Tan, Revsan Tümay Genç
Director: Mustafa Miraç Kaya
Writer: Mustafa Miraç Kaya
Den suke no yokina kutsu-migaki (NR)Cast: Toshimitsu Omiya, Tomoko Matsushima
Director: Masamitsu Igayama
Deool (NR)Cast: Nana Patekar, Naseeruddin Shah, Sonali Kulkarni, Dilip Prabahvalakar
Director: Umesh Vinayak Kulkarni
Writer: Girish Kulkarni
Derby Crazy Love (NR)Director: Maya Gallus, Justine Pimlott
The Deserted City (Haishi) (1984) (NR)Cast: Satomi Kobayashi, Kisuke Yamashita, Toshie Negishi, Tôru Minegishi, Wakaba Irie
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Desh Premee (NR)Director: Manhoman Desai
Writer: Kader Khan, Prayag Raj
Det Sorte Kapitel ()Cast: Maya Albana, Jeannette Ehlers
Director: Maya Albana
The Devil's 6 Commandments (NR)Cast: Felino Dolloso, Gianna Pattison, Maninho de Aruanda, Robert Luxford, Robin Queree
Director: Dicky Tanuwidjaya
Writer: Dicky Tanuwidjaya
The Devil's Flower (Tsvetok dyavola) (NR)Cast: Marina Golub, Andrei Kharitonov, Olga Khokhlova, Sergei Krapiva, Irina Kupchenko
Director: Katya Grokhovskaya
Writer: Katya Grokhovskaya
Deya Neya ()Cast: Uttam Kumar, Tanuja
Director: Sunil Bannerjee
Writer: Bidhayak Bhattacharya
Dhamkee (Hindi) (2011) ()Cast: Anushka Shetty, Ravi Teja, Aahuthi Prasad, Brahmanandam, Chalapathi Rao
Director: Shanker Udaya
Dharam Veer ()Cast: Dharmendra, Zeenat Aman, Jeetendra, Neetu Singh, Pran
Director: Manmohan Desai
Writer: Prayag Raj
Dhostan (Telugu) ()Cast: Sidswaroop Pujari, R Karrttikeya, Priya Vallabhi
Director: Suryanarayana Akkammagari
Diaries of a Flying Dog (Yaoumiyat kalb ta'r) (NR)Director: Bassem Fayad
Writer: Bassem Fayad
Diary of an Ordinary Citizen (NR)Director: Walid Aayaa
The Diary of St. Petersburg: Inauguration of the Monument to Dostoevsky (NR)Cast: Aleksandr Sokurov
Director: Aleksandr Sokurov
Writer: Aleksandr Sokurov, Alexandra Tuchinskaya
Die Schatten der Wuste (NR)Director: Franziska Schönenberger, Jayakrishn
Dikie lebedi (NR)Director: Vera Tsekhanovskaya, Mikhail Tsekha
Dil Kush ()Cast: Aruna Balraj, Rangayana Raghu, Spandana Somanna
Director: Pramod Jaya
Writer: Pramod Jaya
Dil Mora Manena ()Cast: Swaraj Barik, Shivani Sangita
Director: Pinu Nayak
Dil Tate Deichi ()Cast: Biju Badajena, Mihir Das, Harihara Mahapatra
Director: Sanjay Nayak
Writer: Sanjay Nayak
Dilarang Masuk..! (NR)Cast: Maxime Bouttier, Sahila Hisyam, Jordi Onsu
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Fatimah Fahim
Dimitrios Schulze (NR)Cast: Mareile Blendl, Adam Bousdoukos, Gizem Emre, Sara Fazilat, Katharina Hauter
Director: Cüneyt Kaya
Writer: Fred Breinersdorfer
Diner (Daina) ()Cast: Shun Oguri, Tatsuya Fujiwara, Kanata Hongô, Masataka Kubota, Tina Tamashiro
Director: Mika Ninagawa
Writer: Yumeaki Hirayama
Dino King (2018) ()Director: Shi Yaya
Direnis Karatay (NR)Cast: Mehmet Aslantug, Fikret Kuskan, Yurdaer Okur, Alperen Duymaz, Burcu Özberk
Director: Selahattin Sancakli
Writer: Selman Kayabasi, Ugur Uzunok
The Discarnates (Ijin-tachi to no natsu) (NR)Cast: Morio Kazama, Kumiko Akiyoshi, Tsurutaro Kataoka
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Disfruta el Silencio (NR)Director: Ernesto Araya
Dish: Women, Waitressing & the Art of Service (NR)Director: Maya Gallus
Dive!! (NR)Cast: Kento Hayashi, Sosuke Ikematsu, Junpei Mizobata, Asaka Seto, Misako Renbutsu
Director: Naoto Kumazawa
Writer: Masashi Todayama, Tamio Hayashi
Divine Horsemen: The Living Gods of Haiti (NR)Director: Maya Deren, Cherel Ito
Writer: Maya Deren, Cherel Ito
Diyarbakir 5 no'lu cezaevi (NR)Director: Çayan Demirel
Djamila (Dzhamilya) (1968) (NR)Cast: Natalya Arinbasarova, Suimenkul Chokmorov, Altynbek Kenzhekov, Nasreddin Dubashev, Bolot Beyshenaliev
Director: Irina Poplavskaya, Sergei Yutkevich
Writer: Chingiz Aitmatov
The Doll (2016) ()Cast: Shandy Aulia, Denny Sumargo
Director: Rocky Soraya
The Doll 2 (NR)Cast: Herjunot Ali, Luna Maya, Sara Wijayanto, Maria Sabta, Rydhen Afexi
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Rocky Soraya, Fajar Umbara
The Doll 3 ()Cast: Jessica Mila, Sara Wijayanto, Winky Wiryawan, Masayu Anastasia
Director: Rocky Soraya
Dollarspete (A Day in Dollarspete) ()Cast: Pruthvee Ambaar, Sowmya Jaganmurthy, Jyotish Shetty, Ashok Chakravarthy
Director: Mohan Muninarayanappa
Don Ca ()Director: Patricia Ayala Ruiz
Don Ca (NR)Cast: Camilo Arroyo Arboleda
Director: Patricia Ayala Ruiz
Don't Look Into the Mirror (mi nair hayelum) (NR)Cast: Jean Pierre Nshanyan, Rafael Kotanjyan
Director: Suren Babayan
Writer: Suren Babayan, Perch Zeituntsyan
Door Bell (NR)Cast: Nishant Kumar, Nataliya Kozhenova, Tanisha Singh, Shubhra Gosh
Director: Mukesh Narayan Agrawal
Doraemon (TV Series) (NR)Director: Caroline Junko King,Tsutomu Shibaya
Doraemon: Nobita and Galactic Express (NR)Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Doraemon: Nobita and the Castle of the Undersea Devil (1983) (NR)Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Doraemon: Nobita and the Wind Wizard (Doraemon: Nobita to fushigi kazetsuka (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe, Rikako Aikawa
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Doraemon: Nobita and the Winged Braves (Doraemon: Nobita to tsubasa no y) (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujiko F. Fujio, Nobuaki Kishima
Doraemon: Nobita no Arabian naito (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doraemon: Nobita no Neji maki shiti Bokenki (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doraemon: Nobita no Nihon tanjo (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doraemon: Nobita no Parareru saiyuki (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doraemon: Nobita no sosei nikki (NR)Cast: Oyama Nobuyo, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kazuya Tatekabe, Kimotsuki Kenta
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doraemon: Nobita no Taiyô'ô densetsu (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujiko F. Fujio, Nobuaki Kishima
Doraemon: Nobita to Kumo no ôkoku (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Doraemon: Nobita to mugen sankenshi (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doraemon: Nobita to robotto kingudamu (NR)Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko, Nobuaki Kishima
Doraemon: Nobita to Ryu no kishi (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doraemon: Nobita to tetsujin heidan (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Michiko Nomura, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Kazuya Tatekabe
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doraemon: Nobita's Great Adventure in the South Seas ()Cast: Nobuyo Ôyama
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Doraemon: Nobita's Great Adventure into the Underworld (1984) (NR)Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Doraemon: Nobita's Little Star Wars (1985) (NR)Cast: Nobuyo Ohyama, Noriko Ohara, Kazuya Tatekabe, Kaneta Kimotsuki, Michiko Nomura
Director: Tsutomu Shibayama
Writer: Fujio F. Fujiko
Doroga bez kontsa ()Cast: Vera Alentova, Sergey Rudzevich, Andrey Sviridov, Anzhelika Volskaya, Dmitriy Yachevskiy
Director: Vladimir Tolkachikov
Writer: Aleksandr Gelman, Tatyana Kaletskaya
Doroga k moryu ()Cast: Larisa Barabanova, Lyudmila Krylova, Oleg Tabakov, Boris Tokarev, Igor Pushkaryov
Director: Irina Poplavskaya
Writer: Ilya Lavrov, Iosif Olshansky
Dorogaya Yelena Sergeevna (NR)Cast: Marina Neyolova, Natalya Shchukina, Fyodor Dunayevsky, Dmitriy Maryanov, Andrey Tikhomirnov
Director: Eldar Ryazanov
Writer: Lyudmila Razumovskaya
Doublemente embarazada ()Cast: Daniela Camaiora, Carolina Cano, Nicolás Galindo, Andrés Wiese
Director: Eduardo Mendoza de Echave
Writer: Diego Ayala
Doyinsola ()Cast: Peter Ijagbemi, Kikelomo Olatunde, Olu Olowogemo, Remmy Shitta Bey, Dupe Jayesimi
Director: Okiki Afolayan
Dr. Pomerantz (NR)Cast: Joseph Armon, Gavri Banai, Shlomo Bar-Shavit, Shmil Ben Ari, Assi Dayan
Director: Assi Dayan
Writer: Assi Dayan
Dracula 3D (NR)Cast: Prabhu, Shraddha Das, Sudheer, Monal Gajjar, Thilakan
Director: Vinayan
Dream Girl (Kannada) (2017) (NR)Cast: Amrutha Rao, Deepika Das
Director: Lakshman Nayak
Drift Away (2012) (NR)Cast: Laetitia Spigarelli, Laurent Lacotte, Manuel Vallade, Thomas Blanchard, Olivier Cruveiller
Director: Daniel Sicard
Writer: Daniel Sicard, Emilie Hedayat-Najad, Marilyne Brulé
The Driver ()Cast: Mark Dacascos, Julie Condra, Noelani Dacascos, Jeremy Stutes, Adam zachary Smith
Director: Wych Kaosayananda
The Drummer's Fate (Sudba barabanshchika) ()Cast: Daniil Sagal, Sergei Yasinsky, Alla Larionova, Andrei Abrikosov, Viktor Khokhryakov
Director: Viktor Eysymont
Writer: Arkadi Gajdar, Liya Solomyanskaya
The Dry Lake (Kawaita mizuumi) (NR)Cast: Shinichirô Mikami, Shima Iwashita, Hizuru Takachiho, Kayoko Honoo, Junichiro Yamashita
Director: Masahiro Shinoda
Writer: Eiji Shimba, Shuji Terayama
The Dry Spell (Kassui) ()Cast: Tôma Ikuta, Mugi Kadowaki, Hayato Isomura, Kankurô Kudô, Machiko Ono
Director: Masaya Takahashi
Writer: Shôtarô Oikawa
Dryads in a Snow Valley (Kaze no hamon) (NR)Director: Shigeru Kobayashi
Dubbed & Dangerous ()Cast: Ara Paiaya, Chris Robb
Director: Ara Paiaya
Dubsmash (2016) (NR)Cast: Jessica Mila, Teejay Marquez, Verrel Bramasta
Director: Indrayanto Kurniawan
A Duel Tale (Hatashiai) (NR)Cast: Nakadai Tatsuya, Sakuraba Nanami, Ryuki Takahashi
Director: Shigemichi Sugita
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
Dunya Mali - Eksi Bir ()Cast: Berk Hakman, Erkan Köse, Asena Tugal, Turgay Tanülkü, Serhat Özcan
Director: Uygur Akkaya
Writer: Salih Tahir, Korkut Soylu, Erkan Köse, Uygur Akkaya, Erman Biçer
Durch Schnitt ()Director: Pablo Callisaya
Durga (Bhojpuri) (NR)Cast: Rani Chatterjee, Viraj Bhatt, Awadhesh Mishra, Anand Mohan
Director: Manoj Narayan
Writer: Manoj Narayan
During Revolution (Fi Al-Thawra) ()Director: Maya Khoury
Dushta (NR)Cast: Pankaj, Surabhi
Director: S. Narayan
Dusty's Trail: Summit of Borneo (NR)Director: Catherine Jayasuriya
Duvidha (NR)Cast: Ravi Menon, Raisa Padamsee
Director: Mani Kaul
Writer: Mani Kaul, Vijayadan Detha
Dyadyushka Au (NR)Cast: Alexander Grave, Vasily Livanov, Tatiana Resetnicov, Vladimir Ferapontov, Mikhail Lobanov
Director: Joseph Douksha , Maya Buzinova
Writer: Eduard Uspensky , Hannu Mäkelä
E Bandhana (NR)Cast: Jayaprada, Vishnu Vardhan, Darshan, Ananthnag, Thara
Director: Vijayalakshmi Singh
Easy Money (Plata dulce) (PG-13)Cast: Federico Luppi, Julio De Grazia, Gianni Lunadei, Alberto Segado
Director: Fernando Ayala, Juan José Jusid
Writer: Jorge Goldenberg, Héctor Olivera
Easy Money (Urdu) (NR)Cast: Hanu, Sehbaaz Khan, Akber Bin Tabar, Chitram Basha
Director: Raj Inayat Ali
Eat : document of the performance ()Director: Katsuhiro Yamaguchi, Hakudô Kobayas
Eau douce eau salée (NR)Director: Aya Tanaka
Ecuador vs. el resto del mundo (NR)Director: Pablo Mogrovejo
Writer: Pablo Mogrovejo, Amaya Merino
Edges of the Lord (R)Cast: Haley Joel Osment, Willem Dafoe
Director: Yurek Bogayavicz
Writer: Yurek Bogayavicz
Eggnoid: Love & Time Portal (Eggnoid) ()Cast: Sheila Dara Aisha, Morgan Oey, Luna Maya, Kevin Julio, Anggika Bolsterli
Director: Naya Anindita
Writer: Indriani Agustina, Naya Anindita
Ekanthavela ()Cast: Rekha Nirasha, Kislay Chowdary
Director: Jaya Prakash
Ekip: Siberay - Günes Firtinasi ()Cast: Osman Tunca Soysal, Irfan Kilinç, Elif Aykanat Özcan, Ipek Özdinç, Duygu Biçer
Director: H. Sinan Güngör, Yunus Emre Çakir
Writer: Sinem Dogangönül, Ali Hakan Kaya
El deseo de Alejandro Amaya (NR)Director: Alejandro Amaya
El guardavías (NR)Cast: Gala Bischke, Jon de la Cuesta, Azucena De La Fuente, Miriam del Alba, Carolina Elvira
Director: Daniel Celaya, Andrea Trigo
Writer: Daniel Celaya, Andrea Trigo
El hombre que diseñó España ()Director: Andrea G. Bermejo, Miguel Larraya
Writer: Andrea G. Bermejo, Miguel Larraya
El Icha (NR)Director: Walid Tayaa
El lenguaje del tiempo (NR)Cast: Elvis Fuentes, Tamara Acosta, Rodrigo Soto, María Jesús Fuentes
Director: Sebastián Araya
Writer: Alexis Moreno
El Papa Francisco (NR)Cast: Pope Francis I
Director: Brian Maya
Writer: Brian Maya
El sol (NR)Cast: Jorge Sesán, Sofía Gala Castiglione, Dr. Tangalanga, Divina Gloria, Luciana Condito
Director: Ayar Blasco
Writer: Ayar Blasco, Martín Castro
Eldorado (2007) (NR)Cast: Angelin Preljocaj
Director: Olivier Assayas
Electroshock de Ernesto Araya (NR)Director: Ernesto Araya
Elik & Jimmy (Ha'Kha'ver Ha'Sha'men Shelli) ()Cast: Tsachi Sadan, Meyran Menkes, Jasmyn Green, Asaf Perry
Director: Gudis Schneider
Writer: Liat Elkayam, Gudis Schneider
Elq Chka (NR)Cast: Camo Hunanian, Artashes Aleksanyan, Armen Marutyan, Arshava Fanosyan, Armen Soghoyan
Director: Vahe Sayan
Writer: Harutyun Ghukasyan
The Elusive Revengers (Neulovimye mstiteli) (NR)Cast: Viktor Kosykh, Mikhail Metyolkin, Vasiliy Vasilev, Valentina Kurdyukova, Lev Sverdlin
Director: Edmond Keosayan
Writer: Edmond Keosayan, Pavel Blyakhin
Embracing Khemarat (Aom-Kod-Khemarat) (NR)Director: Dr Ritt Pokkrittayahariboon
Emotion (1966) (NR)Cast: Sari Akasaka, Kyôko Hanyû, Sakio Hirata, Jinichi Isizaki, Jusin Kitamura
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Kyôko Hanyû, Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Emperor Tomato Ketchup (1971) (NR)Director: Shûji Terayama
Emperor Tomato Ketchup (Short Version) (NR)Director: Terayama Shuji
En el cuerpo equivocado (NR)Director: Marilyn Solaya
Enakku Innum Kalyanam Aakale ()Cast: Jagan Purushottam, Monica, Raihana, Piraisoodan
Director: Murugalingam
Writer: Karaikudi Narayanan
The Enchanted Place (El lugar encantado) (NR)Director: Juan Vicente Araya
End of Summer ()Cast: Zhuo Tan, Zishan Rong, Pao-Ming Ku, Songwen Zhang, Qing Dong
Director: Quan Zhou
Writer: Maya Huang
Enjo Cinderella ()Cast: Mei Tanaka, Hiroki Iijima
Director: Masaya Ozaki
Enrico Mattei et la révolution algérienne ()Director: Ali Ayadi
Ente Sontha Cinema ()Cast: Mukesh, Jagadish
Director: Jayan Poduval
Entre Ilhas ()Director: Amaya Sumpsi
Entre leurs mains (NR)Director: Céline Darmayan
An Ephemeral Dream of Prosperity-Kantan no Yume ()Cast: Shinji Matsubayashi, Ryûji Sawa, Takao Misoraya
Director: Takao Misoraya
Equinox: The Movement ()Cast: Leya Andrews, Will E. Chapman, Pendarvis Harshaw, Achebe Hoskins
Director: Baayan Bakari
Writer: Baayan Bakari
Eradu Saaviradha Ippattu Gopikeyaru ()Cast: Balaji Sharma, Priyanka Chincholi, Nandish
Director: V. Narayanaswamy
Ergej irekhgüi namar ()Cast: Amarsaikhan Baljinnyam, Tenuun-Erdene Garamkhand, Damdin Sovd, Tserendarizav Dashnyam, Davaasamba Sharaw
Director: Amarsaikhan Baljinnyam
Writer: Amarsaikhan Baljinnyam, Bayarsaikhan Batsukh
Es ist was es ist (NR)Director: Kibidoué Eric Bayala, Victor Kössl
Writer: Kibidoué Eric Bayala
Escalade (NR)Cast: Carmen Maura, Julie Durand, Renaud Cestre, Thomas Sagols, Mathieu Simonet
Director: Charlotte Silvera
Writer: Lyudmila Razumovskaya, Charlotte Silvera
Escape from Moskvabada (Pobeg iz Moskvabada) (NR)Cast: Maria Mashkova, Nikita Panfilov, Mikael Dzhanibekyan
Director: Darya Poltoratskaya
Writer: Yusup Razykov
Escape From Taliban (NR)Cast: Manisha Koirala, Nawab Shah, Vineeta Malik, Prithvi Zutshi, Aly Khan
Director: Ujjal Chattopadhyaya
Writer: Sushmita Banerjee, Ujjal Chattopadhyaya
Esquirlas ()Director: Natalia Garayalde
Et demain... (NR)Cast: Boudjema Bouhada, Mouna Noureddine, Amor Khalfa, Samie Al-Ajadi, Noureddine Kasbaoui
Director: Ibrahim Babai
Writer: Samir Ayadi, Ibrahim Babai
Eval Gopika ()Cast: Devan, Unni Raj, Benny Joseph, Nimisha Nair
Director: Ambalapuzha Radhakrishnan
Writer: Suresh Kallayam
Even Though My Land is Burning ()Director: Dror Dayan
Everyday Life (NR)Director: Bayan Tarabih
Evrei na zemle (NR)Director: Abram Room
Writer: Vladimir Mayakovsky, Viktor Shklovsky
Exchange Diary ()Director: Heung-soon Im, Aya Momose
Exciting Life (Interesnaya zhizn') ()Cast: Andrei Borisov, Anissa Naouai, Prokopy Nogovitsyn, Sergey Potapov, Alexey Yudnikov
Director: Anna Yanovskaya
Writer: Andrei Shemyakin, Anna Yanovskaya
Expediente santiso (NR)Cast: Carlos Belloso, Leonora Balcarce, Harry Havilio
Director: Brian Maya
The Eye and The Wall ()Cast: Juan Pablo Olyslager, Álvaro Sagone, Roberto Díaz Gomar, Yolanda Coronado, Alexander Alzate
Director: Javier Del Cid
Writer: Manuel Amaya, Javier Del Cid
An Eye for an Eye (1957) (NR)Director: André Cayatte
F@ck This Job ()Director: Vera Krichevskaya
Facebook Wala Pyar ()Cast: Akhilendra Mishra, Rahul Bagga, Nancy Thakkar, Rajesh Sharma
Director: Narayan k Sahu
Writer: Rana Abhinav Gaur
Fag Hags: Women Who Love Gay Men (NR)Director: Justine Pimlott
Writer: Maya Gallus
Fairy Tail: The Phoenix Priestess (NR)Cast: Tetsuya Kakihara, Aya Hirano
Director: Masaya Fujimori
Writer: Hiro Mashima, Masashi Sogo
Fairy Tale Told at Night, A (Skazka, rasskazannaya nochyu) (NR)Cast: Igor Kostolevskiy, Aleksandr Lazarev, Aleksandr Galibin, Aleksandr Kalyagin, Rasmi Dzhabrailov
Director: Irina Tarkovskaya
Writer: Wilhelm Hauff, I. Fyodorov
The Falcon Fighters (Rikugun hayabusa sentotai) (NR)Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Faltas leves (NR)Cast: Maribel Bayona, Jessica Belda, Sergio Caballero, Marta Chiner, Ramon Doval
Director: Jaume Bayarri, Manuel Valls
Writer: Sandra Sanjuán, Manuel Valls
Familiye (NR)Cast: Kubilay Sarikaya, Arnel Taci, Muhammed Kirtan, Violetta Schurawlow, Michael Hanemann
Director: Kubilay Sarikaya, Sedat Kirtan
Writer: Kubilay Sarikaya, Sedat Kirtan
The Family Game (Kazoku gemu) (NR)Cast: Yûsaku Matsuda, Juzo Itami, Saori Yuki, Ichirôta Miyakawa, Junichi Tsujita
Director: Yoshimitsu Morita
Writer: Yohei Honma, Yoshinori Kobayashi
Family of Strangers (Heisa byoto sorezore no asa) ()Cast: Nana Komatsu, Gô Ayano, Tsurubei Shofukutei, Satomi Kobayashi, Kiyohiko Shibukawa
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Family Work (Rodynna sprava) ()Director: Valeriy Balayan
Writer: Valeriy Balayan
Farewell Baghdad (The Dove Flyer) (NR)Cast: Daniel Gad, Yasmin Ayun, Tawfeek Barhom, Ahuva Keren, Igal Naor
Director: Nissim Dayan
Writer: Eli Amir, Nissim Dayan
Farewell to the Ark (Saraba hakobune) (NR)Cast: Tsutomu Yamazaki, Mayumi Ogawa, Yoshio Harada, Yôko Takahashi, Hideyo Amamoto
Director: Shûji Terayama
Writer: Gabriel García Márquez, Rio Kishida
Fataria (NR)Cast: Jamal El Madani, Rim Hamrouni, Sabah Bouzouita, Nadia Saiji, Issa Harath
Director: Walid Tayaa
Writer: Walid Tayaa
Fatei and the Sea (Fateich i more) ()Director: Alina Rudnitskaya, Sergey Vinokurov
Fateicz i morze (NR)Director: Alina Rudnitskaya, Sergey Vinokurov
Father and Sons (Ottsy i deti) ()Cast: Viktor Avdyushko, Eduard Martsevich, Aleksey Konsovskiy, Bruno Frejndlikh, Izolda Izvitskaya
Director: Adolf Bergunker, Natalya Rashevskay
Writer: Natalya Rashevskaya, Ivan Turgenev
Fekam Faak (NR)Cast: Bharat Jadhav, Ruchita Jadhav, Akshaya Gurav, Viju Khote, Sanjeevani Jadhav
Director: Dayanand Rajan
The Fever (A Febre) ()Cast: Regis Myrupu, Rosa Peixoto
Director: Maya Da-Rin
Writer: Pedro Cesarino, Maya Da-Rin
The Fiaca (La fiaca) (NR)Cast: Norman Briski, Norma Aleandro, Jorge Rivera López, Lydia Lamaison
Director: Fernando Ayala
The Figurine (Araromire) (NR)Director: Kunle Afolayan
Writer: Kemi Adesoye
Filer (NR)Cast: Oleg Jankowski, Alexander Vokach, Elena Safonova, Alexey Gorbunov, Alexander Zbruev
Director: Roman Balayan
Writer: Roman Balayan, Rustam Ybrahymbekov, Alexander Serafymovych
Filha da mãe (NR)Cast: José Wilker, Rita Blanco, Lídia Franco, Miguel Guilherme, Diogo Dória
Director: João Canijo
Writer: Olivier Assayas, João Canijo
Filter Gold ()Cast: Vijayabaskar, Dora Sree
Director: Vijayabaskar
Finding Yingying ()Director: Jiayan Jenny Shi
The First Gentleman (Sori no Otto) ()Cast: Miki Nakatani, Kei Tanaka, Shihori Kanjiya, Ainosuke Kataoka, Kimiko Yo
Director: Hayato Kawai
First Love Loss Time (Hatsukoi Rosu Taimu) ()Cast: Ryoma Takeuchi, Anna Ishibashi, Sakura Kiryu, Mizuki Itagaki, Masahiro Kômoto
Director: Hayato Kawai
The First Motion of the Immovable (NR)Director: Sebastiano d'Ayala Valva
First Snow (Pervyy Sneg) ()Cast: Yuliya Shulyeva, Elena Morozova, Margarita Abroskina, MarinaManych, Aleksey Ilyin
Director: Nataliya Konchalovskaya
Fish Story (Fisshu sutori) (NR)Cast: Gaku Hamada, Atsushi Ito, Kengo Kora, Mirai Moriyama, Nao Omori
Director: Yoshihiro Nakamura
Writer: Kotaro Isaka, Tamio Hayashi
Fitting Master (NR)Cast: Allari Naresh, Madhalsa Sharma, Chandramohan, Sudha, Vizag Prasad
Director: E.V.V.Sathyanarayana
Writer: E.V.V.Sathyanarayana
The Five Heartbeats (R)Cast: Robert Townsend, Michael Wright, Leon
Director: Robert Townsend
Writer: Robert Townsend, Keenen Ivory Wayans
Flat No.4B (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Baby Malavika, Sreejith Ravi, Sreelatha
Director: Krishnajith S Vijayan
Writer: Krishnajith S Vijayan
Flic ()Cast: Teruyuki Kagawa, Seiichi Tanabe, Nene Ôtsuka
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
Flight 555 ()Cast: Tarra Budiman, Micah Tambayong, Gisella Anastasia, Samuel Zylgwyn, Rian D'Masiv
Director: Raymond Handaya
Flights in Dreams and in Reality (Polyoty vo sne i nayavu) ()Cast: Oleg Yankovskiy, Lyudmila Gurchenko, Oleg Tabakov
Director: Roman Balayan
Writer: Viktor Merezhko
Football Under Cover (NR)Cast: Niloofar Basir, Narmila Fathi, Sanna El-Agha, Marlene Assmann, Ayat Najafi
Director: David Assmann, Ayat Najafi
Writer: Corinna Assmann, David Assmann
Forever Pure (NR)Director: Maya Zinshtein
Writer: Maya Zinshtein
Forget Me Not (Shin-san Tankoumachi no serenade) (NR)Cast: Tokio Emoto, Sosuke Ikematsu, Takuya Ishida, Ren Kobayashi, Koyuki
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Forget Me Not (Wasurenai to chikatta boku ga ita) (NR)Cast: Nijirô Murakami, Akari Hayami
Director: Kei Horie
Writer: Mizuho Hirayama, Satoko Okazaki, Kei Horie
The Forsaken Land (Sulanga Enu Pinisa) (NR)Cast: Kaushalaya Fernando, Nilupili Jayawardena, Hemasiri Liyanage, Saumya Liyanage, Pumudika Sapurni Peiris
Director: Vimukthi Jayasundara
Writer: Vimukthi Jayasundara
Foul Gesture (NR)Cast: Ania Bukstein, Asher Tzarfati, Gal Zaid, Keren Mor, Rivka Michael
Director: Tzahi Grad (Itshak Grad)
Writer: Gal Zaid, Yaacov Ayaly
The Foundling (Podkidysh) (1940) (NR)Cast: Veronika Lebedeva, Faina Ranevskaya, Pyotr Repnin, Rostislav Plyatt, Rina Zelyonaya
Director: Tatyana Lukashevich
Writer: Agniya Barto, Rina Zelyonaya
Foundry Town (Kyupora no aru machi) (NR)Cast: Sayuri Yoshinaga, Eijiro Tono, Tokuko Sugiyama, Kin Sugai, Mitsuko Suzuki
Director: Kirio Urayama
Fountainhead (Izumi) (NR)Cast: Ineko Arima, Keiji Sada, Yôko Katsuragi, Hiroko Nakagawa, Ryôhei Uchida
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Zenzô Matsuyama
Four Sisters (Shimaizaka) (1985) (NR)Cast: Misako Konno, Atsuko Asano, Yasuko Sawaguchi, Yasuko Tomita, Toshinori Omi
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Fraylandia (NR)Director: Ramiro Ozer Ami, Sebastián Mayayo
Free Wheels (Roues libres) (NR)Cast: Adama Dahico, Placide Bayoro, Daouda Traore, Sidiki Bakaba, Michel Gohou
Director: Sijiri Bakaba
Writer: Sidiki Bakaba, Ayala Bakaba
Friendly Baby ()Cast: Arjun Sundaram, Jyothi, Keerthi Raj, Tennis Krishna, Yathiraj
Director: R Muthukumar
Writer: Padmini Narayanan
Friends Book (NR)Cast: Nischal, Archana Sharma
Director: R.P. Patnayak
Frío en la montaña ()Cast: Antonio Niño, Braulio Antonio Paez, James Sanabria López
Director: Edison Gómez Amaya
Writer: Edison Gómez Amaya
From Taiwan with Love (NR)Cast: Motoki Ochiai, Takurô Ôno, Natsumi Okamoto
Director: Keigo Mihara
Writer: Hayato Miura
From Up On Poppy Hill (Kokurikozaka kara) ()Cast: Masami Nagasawa, Junichi Okada, Keiko Takeshita, Yuriko Ishida, Rumi Hiiragi
Director: Goro Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki, Keiko Niwa
The Frozen Fire (Ginnen Upan Seethala) ()Cast: Sulochana Weerasinghe, Kamal Addaraarachchi, Jagath Manuwarna
Director: Anuruddha Jayasinghe
Writer: Ariyawansha Dammage
Fruit & Nut (NR)Cast: Boman Irani, Cyrus Broacha, Dia Mirza, Mahesh Manjrekar
Director: Kunal Vijayakar
Fruits of Passion (Les fruits de la passion) (NR)Cast: Isabelle Illiers, Klaus Kinski, Arielle Dombasle, Pîtâ, Keiko Niitaka
Director: Shuji Terayama
Writer: Dominique Aury, Shuji Terayama, Rio Kishida
Fuerzas especiales 2: Se buscan (NR)Cast: Ariel Levy, Loreto Aravena, Sergio Freire, Rodrigo Salinas, María Paz Jorquiera
Director: Ernesto Díaz Espinoza
Writer: Diego Ayala, Sergio Freire
Fukushima Hula Girls (Ganbappe fura gâruzu! Fukushima ni ikiru kanojotac) (NR)Cast: Yû Aoi
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Fukushima: Memories of a Lost Landscape (NR)Director: Yojyu Matsubayashi
Future Boy Conan (Mirai shônen Konan) (NR)Cast: Noriko Ohara, Masatô Ibu, Mieko Nobusawa, Kazuyo Aoki, Ichirô Nagai
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Alexander Key
Gaby Dan Lagunya (NR)Cast: Karina Nadila, Guntur Triyoga, Leylarey Lesesne, Rendy Kjaernett, Iqbal Azhari
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Gachchi (NR)Cast: Priya Bapat, Abhay Mahajan
Director: Nachiket Samant
Writer: Yogesh Vinayak Joshi
Gadbad Gondhal (NR)Cast: Santosh Juvekar, Anand Abhyankar, Smita Gondkar, Milind Phatak
Director: Yogesh Dattatraya Gosavi
Writer: Yogesh Dattatraya Gosavi, Kaustubh Savarkar
Gaddam Gang (NR)Cast: Dr. Rajasekhar, Anjali Lavania
Director: Santhosh Peter Jayakumar
Gakko no kaidan 4 (NR)Cast: Mai Toyoda, Matsunosuke Shofukutei, Yuki Minakawa, Mieko Harada
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Satoko Okudera
Galina Ulanova ()Cast: Galina Ulanova
Director: Maria Slavinskaya
Galpa Nuhen Alpa Dinara (NR)Cast: Ajit Dash, Asit Pati, Bikash Das, Nitu Singh
Director: Ritesh Nayak
A Game of Two Halves ()Cast: Chizzy Akudolu, Nikkita Chadha, Harish Khanna
Director: Khayam Khan
Writer: Shirley Day
Game On (Telugu) ()Cast: Madhoo, Neha Solanki, Subhalekha Sudhakar, Adithya Menon, Geethanandh
Director: Dayanandh Gaddam
Writer: Dayanandh Gaddam
Gameboys: The Movie ()Cast: Kokoy De Santos, Elijah Canlas, Adrianna So, Kyle Velino, Miggy Jimenez
Director: Ivan Andrew Payawal
Writer: Ash Malanum
Ganga Jamuna Saraswati (NR)Cast: Amitabh Bachchan, Mithun Chakraborty, Jayapradha, Meenakshi Sheshadri, Nirupa Roy
Director: Manmohan Desai
Writer: Prayag Raj, K.K. Shukla
Gangster Girls (NR)Director: Zolbayar Tsagaantogtokh
Gankyû no yume (NR)Cast: Rina Sakuragi, Yôta Kawase, Tsuyoshi Nakano, Panta
Director: Hisayasu Satô
Writer: Shirô Yumeno
Gaon Thor Pudhari Chor (NR)Cast: Digambar Naik, Prema Kiran, Chetan Dalvi, Siyaa Patil
Director: Pitambar Kale
Writer: Aaba Gayakwad
Garo: Divine Flame (NR)Director: Yuichiro Hayashi
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi
Gassan (1978) (NR)Cast: Hisashi Igawa, Yuko Katagiri, Atsuko Kawaguchi, Choichiro Kawarazaki, Jiro Kawarazaki
Director: Tetsutaro Murano
Writer: Yukiko Takayama
Gassô (NR)Cast: Joe Odagiri, Yûya Yagira, Kôji Seto, Mugi Kadowaki, Norimizu Ameya
Director: Tatsuo Kobayashi
Writer: Hinako Sugiura, Aya Watanabe
The Gate of Youth (Seishun no mon) (NR)Cast: Ken Tanaka, Shinobu Otake, Ayumi Ishida
Director: Kirirô Urayama
The Gate of Youth Part 2 (Seishun no mon: Jiritsu hen) (NR)Cast: Ken Tanaka, Shinobu Ohtake, Ayumi Ishida
Director: Kirirô Urayama
Writer: Akira Hayasaka, Hiroyuki Itsuki, Kirirô Urayama
Gde-to plachet ivolga... ()Cast: Lyudmila Nilskaya, Arnis Licitis, Vatslav Dvorzhetsky, Laura Gevorkyan, Armen Dzhigarkhanyan
Director: Edmond Keosayan
Writer: Nikolai Arsenyev, Edmond Keosayan
Gekijôban kamen raidâ Ôzu wandafuru: Shôgun to nijû-ichi no koa medaru ()Cast: Shu Watanabe, Ryosuke Miura, Riho Takada
Director: Koichi Sakamoto
Writer: Shotaro Ishinomori, Yasuko Kobayashi
Gekijoban Oishi Kyushoku 2 Sotsugyo ()Cast: Hayato Ichihara, Kaho Tsuchimura, Yuhi, Taishi Sato
Director: Shinya Ayabe
Gekijouban Idol Bu Show ()Cast: Machico, Marina Horiuchi
Director: Shingo Kobayashi
Gekijouban Neko Bukken ()Cast: Yuki Furukawa, Kanata Hosoda
Director: Shin'ya Ayabe
Gekijouban Trigun: Badlands Rumble (NR)Cast: Johnny Yong Bosch, Luci Christian, Colleen Clinkenbeard, Brad Hawkins, Shô Hayami
Director: Satoshi Nishimura
Writer: Yasuhiro Nightow, Satoshi Nishimura, Yasuko Kobayashi
Gentle Breeze in the Village (Tennen kokekko) (NR)Cast: Kaho, Masaki Okada, Erisa Yanagi, Shoko Fujimura, Yui Natsukawa
Director: Nobuhiro Yamashita
Writer: Fusako Kuramochi, Aya Watanabe
Georgia, Georgia (1972) (R)Cast: Dirk Benedict, Lars-Erik Berenett, Stig Engström, James Thomas Finley Jr., Roger Furman
Director: Stig Björkman
Writer: Maya Angelou
Get Backers Vol. 1 (NR)Cast: J. Shanon Weaver, E. Jason Liebrecht, Omar Gallaga, Ellie McBride, Matt Hislope
Director: Kazuhiro Furuhashi, Keitarou Motona
Writer: Yuya Aoki, Rando Ayamine
Ghar Ke Na Ghat Ke (NR)Cast: Om Puri, Paresh Rawal, Ravi Kishan, Rahul Agarwal, Narayani Shastry
Director: Rahul Agarwal
Writer: Alok Upadhyaya
Gharshane (NR)Cast: Malashri, Ashish Vidhyarthi, Ravishankar P, Suchendra Prasad
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Ghost Stories (Kwaidan) (NR)Cast: Michiyo Aratama, Misako Watanabe, Rentarô Mikuni, Kenjiro Ishiyama, Ranko Akagi
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Yôko Mizuki, Lafcadio Hearn
A Gift ()Cast: Chantavit Dhanasevi, Nuengthida Sophon, Sunny Suwanmethanont, Nittha Jirayungyurn, Naphat Siangsomboon
Director: Chayanop Boonprakob, Jira Maligool
Writer: Chayanop Boonprakob, Jira Maligool
Gila Lu Ndro ()Cast: Indro Warkop, Tora Sudiro, Mieke Amalia, Arie Kriting, Tarzan
Director: Herwin Novianto
Writer: Upi, Aline Djayasukmana
Ginger (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Jayaram, Muktha George, Mallika, Sudheesh, Jagadish
Director: Shaji Kailas
Writer: Rajesh Jayaraman
The Girl from Nagasaki (R)Cast: Michael Wincott, Michael Nyqvist, Edoardo Ponti, Lisa Zane, Robert Evans
Director: Michel Comte, Ayako Yoshida
Writer: Michel Comte, Anne-Marie Mackay
The Girl I Abandoned (Watashi ga suteta onna) (NR)Director: Kirirô Urayama
Girl Inside (NR)Director: Maya Gallus
The Girl Who Lost Her Name (NR)Director: Udayan Namboodiri
Gladys (NR)Director: Rodrigo Araya
Glimpses of Heaven (NR)Cast: Peter Gary, George Littlechild, Wayne Ngan
Director: Michael Oved Dayan
Writer: Michael Oved Dayan
Global Baba (NR)Cast: Abhimanyu Shekhar Singh, Pankaj Tripathi, Sandeepa Dhar, Sanjay Mishra
Director: Manoj Sidheshwari Tiwari
Writer: Vishal Vijay Kumar, Surya Kumar Upadhayay
Gnana Kirukkan (NR)Cast: Jega, Archana Kavi, Sushmita, Daniel Balaji, Thambi Ramiah
Director: Ilayadevan
Go for Broke ()Cast: Peter Shinkoda, Chris Tashima, Jeff Juett, Cole Horibe, Arlene Newman-Van Asperen
Director: Alexander Bocchieri
Writer: Stacey Hayashi
Go-on ()Cast: Ryo Anraku, Mie Ota, Shoji Omiya
Director: Ryo Katayama
Gobardhan Sorit ()Cast: Swagata Bharali, Arun Hazarika
Director: Jayanta Goswami
Writer: Jayanta Goswami
Gobardhan Sorit (Shadow Of Life... Gobardhan Sorit) ()Cast: Arun Hazarika, Chetana Das, Swagata Bharalli
Director: Jayanta Goswami
God Tongue 2 (NR)Cast: Tokio Emoto, Seiji Fukushi, Yûki Himura, Gekidan Hitori, Satoshi Iizuka
Director: Nobuyuki Sakuma
Writer: Hayashi Mori
God's Faithful Servant: Barla (Allah'in Sadik Kulu: Barla) (NR)Cast: Enver Seyitoglu, Faruk Üstün, Ercan Demirel, Engin Yüksel, Sahin Çelik
Director: Esin Orhan
Writer: Ridvan Kiziltepe, Zeynep Kayadelen, Ali Sacit
Godzilla Raids Again (Gojira no gyakushu) (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Koizumi, Setsuko Wakayama, Minoru Chiaki, Takashi Shimura, Masao Shimizu
Director: Motoyoshi Oda
Writer: Shigeru Kayama, Shigeaki Hidaka, Takeo Murata
Godzilla vs. Biollante (Gojira vs. Biorante) (PG)Cast: Kunihiko Mitamura, Yoshiko Tanaka, Masanobu Takashima, Kôji Takahashi
Director: Kazuki Ohmori
Writer: Shinichirô Kobayashi, Kazuki Ohmori
GoEnDama (NR)Cast: Eric-Maria Couturier, Izumi Yamada
Director: Masayasu Eguchi
Gogol Doc ()Director: Alisa Pavlovskaya
Writer: Alisa Pavlovskaya
Going Home (Furusato gaeri) (NR)Cast: Joji Shibue, Hitomi Satoj
Director: Hiroki Hayashi
Writer: Munehiro Kuriyama
Goke, Body Snatcher from Hell (Kyuketsuki Gokemidoro) (NR)Cast: Teruo Yoshida, Tomomi Sato, Eizo Kitamura, Hideo Ko, Kathy Horan
Director: Hajime Sato
Writer: Kyuzo Kobayashi, Susumu Takaku
Gokula Krishna (NR)Cast: Prajwal Devraj, Ananya, Doddanna, Sangeetha, Sadhu Kokila
Director: Jaya Kannan
The Golden Ball (Le Ballon d'or) (NR)Cast: Aboubacar Sidiki Sumah, Agnes Soral, Habib Hammoud, Mody Sory Barry, Mariam Kaba
Director: Cheik Doukoure
Writer: Marum Brossolet, David Carayan
Goli Soda (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Priyanka Jain, Raghu Karumanchi, Madhu Sudhan Rao, Sudhu Kokila
Director: Raghu Jaya
Golmaal (Bengali) (2017) (NR)Cast: Mithun Chakraborty, Roopa Ganguly, Bhola Tamang
Director: Narayan Roy
Writer: Narayan Roy
Golmaal (Tulu) (2019) ()Cast: Pruthvi Ambarr, Sherya Anchan, Aravind Bolar, Bhojaraj Vamanjur, Naveen D Padil
Director: Ramanand Nayak Jodrasthe
Writer: Sudhir Shanbhog Karkala
The Good Intentions (Las buenas intenciones) ()Cast: Javier Drolas, Amanda Minujin, Ezequiel Fontenla, Carmela Minujin, Sebastian Arzeno
Director: Ana García Blaya
Good Night (Tamil) (Tamil) ()Cast: Manikandan K, Bagavathi Perumal, Sujeewa Priyalal, Balaji Sakthivel, Nikhila Sankar
Director: Vinayak Chandrasekaran
Good Times: El Salvador's New Wave (NR)Director: Mario Anaya
Good-Bye ()Cast: Mayuko Fukuda, Asako Kobayashi, Hiroe Igeta, Akihito Yoshie
Director: Aya Miyazaki
Good-bye, Debussy (Sayonara, Debussy) (NR)Cast: Ai Hashimoto, Shinya Kiyozuka
Director: Go Riju
Writer: Shichiri Nakayama, Go Riju, Keisuke Makino
Goodbye UR - Japanese Social Housing Crisis (NR)Director: Yumiko Hayakawa
Gote Sua Gote Sari (NR)Cast: Anubhav Mohanty, Barsha Priyadarshini, Salil Mitra, Minaketan Das
Director: Mrutyunjaya Sahu
Writer: Gitanjali Rana, Nirmal Nayak
Goyokiki monogatari (NR)Cast: Kobayashi Keiju, Nakamura Meiko, Tomita Nakajiro, Sadako Sawamura, Takeshi Sakamoto
Director: Marubayashi Hisanobu
Writer: Ryozo Kasahara
Gramavasees ()Cast: Aziz Nedumangad, Santosh Keezhatoor, Indrans, Vishnu Prasad
Director: B N Shajeer Sha
Writer: Nithin Narayanan
Grandfather's Clock (Ookina Furudokei) ()Cast: Marika Matsumoto, Satoshi Matsuda
Director: Koji Kobayashi
Grass Labyrinth (Kusa-meikyu) (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Mikami, Takeshi Wakamatsu, Jûzô Itami, Keiko Niitaka, Miho Fukuya
Director: Shûji Terayama
The Graveless (As I Lay Dying) (Hamchenan ke mimordam) (NR)Cast: Madjid Aghakarimi, Nader Fallah, Elham Korda, Vahid Rad
Director: Mostafa Sayari
Writer: Behnam Abedi, Hamed Hosseini Sangari, Mostafa Sayari
Grazhdanin poet. Progon goda (NR)Cast: Dmitri Bykov, Mikhail Efremov, Andrei V. Vasilyev
Director: Vera Krichevskaya
The Great Beginning (Chlen pravitelstva) (NR)Cast: Vera Maretskaya, Vasili Vanin, Nikolai Kryuchkov, Ivan Nazarov, Valentina Telegina
Director: Iosif Kheifits, Aleksandr Zarkhi
Writer: Yekaterina Vinogradskaya
The Great Cinema Party (NR)Director: Raya Martin
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger The Animation Stargazer ()Cast: Ayane Sakura, Suzuko Mimori, Maaya Uchida
Director: Kosuke Murayama
Guest House Paradiso (R)Cast: Rik Mayall, Adrian Edmondson, Vincent Cassel, Helene Mahieu, Bill Nighy
Director: Adrian Edmondson
Writer: Adrian Edmondson , Rik Mayall
Guide (NR)Cast: Dev Anand, Waheeda Rehman, Leela Chitnis, Anwar Hussain, Ulhas
Director: Vijay Anand
Writer: Vijay Anand, Pearl S. Buck, R.K. Narayan
Gujarat 11 ()Cast: Pratik Gandhi, Daisy Shah, Kavin Dave, Chetan Daiya, Kumar Dave
Director: Jayant Gilatar
Gulyashchaya (NR)Cast: Lyudmila Gurchenko, Rita Gladunko, Stepan Shkurat, Anna Nikolayeva, Nikolai Kozlenko
Director: Ivan Kavaleridze
Writer: Nonna Kapelgorodskaya , Panas Mirny
Gun Runners (NR)Cast: Julius Arile, Robert Matanda
Director: Anjali Nayar
Writer: Anjali Nayar
Gunung Kawi (Dilarang Masuk 2) (NR)Cast: Maxime Bouttier, Jordi Onsu, Roy Marten, Indra Birowo
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Shanker R.S.
Guptodhoner Rahasya ()Cast: Arpan Banerjee, Arpita Deb, Bhubaneswar
Director: Jayanta Sen
Guruvaram (NR)Cast: Rami reddy, Sana, A.V.S.
Director: Lakshmi Vinayak
Gusi-lebedi (NR)Cast: Mariya Babanova, Vera Orlova
Director: Ivan Ivanov-Vano, Aleksandra Snezhk
Writer: Ivan Ivanov-Vano, Aleksandra Snezhko-Blotskaya
The Guys (2017) (NR)Cast: Raditya Dika, Pevita Eileen Pearce, Phongsiree Bunluewong, Marthino Lio, Indra Jegel
Director: Raditya Dika
Writer: Raditya Dika, Donny Dhirgantoro, Sunil Soraya
H4 (NR)Cast: Harry Lennix, Angus Macfadyen, Amad Jackson
Director: Paul Quinn
Writer: Ayanna Thompson
Hachi ju nana-sai no seishun - ichikawa fusae shogai o kataru (NR)Director: Eiji Murayama
Writer: Eiji Murayama
Hack Your Health: The Secrets of Your Gut ()Director: Anjali Nayar
Haggada Kone (NR)Cast: Naveen Krishna, Suchendra Prasad, Dattanna, Mohan
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Hai Ishq Vajah ()Director: Vivek Ayadi,Hiren Sangar
Haifa Street ()Cast: Ali Thamer, Iman Abdulhassan, Rudhab Ahmed, Asad Abdulmajed, Ali Alkarkhi
Director: Mohanad Hayal
Halfon Hill Doesn't Answer (Giv'at Halfon Eina Ona) (NR)Cast: Gavri Banai, Shaike Levi, Yisrael Poliakov, Rafi Ginai, Moshe Ish-Kassit
Director: Assi Dayan
Writer: Naftali Alter, Assi Dayan
Halkie Fulkee ()Cast: Satvi Choksi, Bhavwini Gandhi, Manasi Prabhakar Joshi, Neha Mehta, Jayaka Yagnik
Director: Jayant Gilatar
Hamal Sadanah's Victoria No. 203 Diamonds Are Forever (NR)Cast: Ashok Kumar, Navin Nischol, Pran, Saira Banu
Director: Ananti Narayan Mahadevan
Hamavri (NR)Director: Ayal Goldenberg
Hamon: Yakuza Boogie (Hamon: Futari no yakubyô-gami) (NR)Cast: Kuranosuke Sasaki, Yû Yokoyama, Jun Kunimura, Keiko Kitagawa, Manami Hashimoto
Director: Shôtarô Kobayashi
Writer: Katsuhiko Manabe
Hana dama: Gen-ei (NR)Cast: Sakurako Kaoru, Anne Mari, Takaya Aoyagi
Director: Hisayasu Satô
Writer: Hisayasu Satô, Shinji Imaoka
Hana no Sumika ()Director: Ryuta Hayashi
Hana-Dama (NR)Cast: Rina Sakuragi, Maika Shimamura, Syun Asada, Eriko Nakamura, Tei Tomari
Director: Hisayasu Sato
Writer: Shinji Imaoka, Hisayasu Sato
Hanagatami (NR)Cast: Shunsuke Kubozuka, Shinnosuke Mitsushima, Keishi Nagatsuka, Tokio Emoto, Honoka Miki
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Hantu Gunung Kawi (NR)Cast: Maxime Bouttier, Laras Syerinita, Jordi Onsu, Yova Graciass
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Hantu Kuburan Tua (NR)Cast: Maxime Bouttier, Whulandary Herman, Vicky Monica
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Erry Sofid
Hantu Pohon Boneka (NR)Cast: Nana Mirdad, Ayu Dyah Pasha, Stuart Collin, Icha Anisa, Reska Tania
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Hantu Polong ()Cast: Ingrid Widjanarko, Berliana Lovell, Billy Chong
Director: Amir Mirza Gumay
Writer: Ryan Sekarjaya
Hanuman vs Mahiravana 3D (Anumanum Mayilraavanaum) (Tamil) ()Cast: Animated Characters
Director: K V Ezhil Vendan
Writer: Narayanan Vidyanathan
Hanuman vs Mahiravana 3D (English) ()Cast: Animated Characters
Director: K V Ezhil Vendan
Writer: Narayanan Vidyanathan
Hanuman vs Mahiravana 3D (Hindi) (NR)Cast: Animated Characters
Director: K V Ezhil Vendan
Writer: Narayanan Vidyanathan
Hanuman vs Mahiravana 3D (Telugu) ()Cast: Animated Characters
Director: K V Ezhil Vendan
Writer: Narayanan Vidyanathan
Happiness Me Too (NR)Cast: Bing Shao, Joe Chan, Yi Sha, Aya, Monica Mok
Director: Quan-xin Zhang, Johnny Kong
Writer: Quan-xin Zhangc
Happy Birthday (Eid melad saed) (NR)Director: Mohanad Hayal
Happy Birthday (Marathi) (2017) (NR)Cast: Shashank Shende, Arun Nalawade, Mayuri Phadatare, Nimish Kijbile
Director: Narayan Gondal
Happy Times ()Cast: Shani Atias, Michael Aloni, Iris Bahr
Director: Michael Mayer
Writer: Guy Ayal, Michael Mayer
The Hardness of Avocado ()Cast: Akie Namiki, Mizuki Maehara
Director: Masaya Joe
Harimano (NR)Director: Aya Tanaka
Haru's Journey (Haru tono tabi) (NR)Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Eri Tokunaga, Hideji Ôtaki
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
Haruka, nosutarujii (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Katsuno, Hikari Ishida, Yoji Matsuda, Toshinori Omi, Bengaru
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Hisashi Yamanaka, Nobuhiko Obayashi
Hasyam (Malayalam) ()Cast: Harisree Ashokan, K.P.A.C. Lalitha, Ullas Pandalam
Director: Jayaraj
Hati Ke Hati (NR)Cast: Sausen Machani, Intan Kieflie, Mike Lucock, Fiona Callaghan
Director: Reka Wijaya
Hawai Middowei daikaikusen: Taiheiyo no arashi (NR)Cast: Yosuke Natsuki, Makoto Sato, Misa Uehara, Keiju Kobayashi, Tatsuya Mihashi
Director: Shue Matsubayashi, Hugo Grimaldi
Writer: Shinobu Hashimoto, Takeo Kunihiro
Hawai no yoru (NR)Cast: Koji Tsuruta, Keiko Kishi, Takiko Mizunoe, Michitaro Mizushima
Director: Masahiro Makino, Shûe Matsubayashi
Writer: Takeo Matsuura
Hayao Miyazaki Marathon ()Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Hazine ()Cast: Çaglar Çorumlu, Boran Kuzum, Sükran Ovali
Director: Canbert Yerguz
Writer: Canbert Yerguz, Burak Yerlikaya
He Won't Kill, She Won't Die (Korosanai Kare to Shinanai Kanojo) ()Cast: Hinako Sakurai, Aimi Satsukawa, Mayu Hotta, Yôko Moriguchi, Yutaro Goto
Director: Keiichi Kobayashi
He-Low ()Cast: Takaya Aoyagi, Takeshi Yoshioka, Takamasa Suga, Kenji Oka, Kentaro Shimazu
Director: Hassei Takano
Writer: Yuji Kobayashi
Heart 2 Heart (NR)Cast: Aliff Alli, Irish Bella, Arumi Bachsin, Wulan Guritno, George Taka
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Titien Wattimena
Heart and Yummie (Omae umasoudana) ()Cast: Tetsuya Bessho, Tomoyo Harada, Seishiro Kato
Director: Masaya Fujimori
The Heat: A Kitchen (R)evolution (NR)Director: Maya Gallus
The Heiress (I klironomos) (NR)Cast: Smaragda Karydi, Gerasimos Skiadaressis, Petros Lagoutis, Titika Stasinopoulou, Kostas Koronaios
Director: Panagiotis Fafoutis
Writer: Dimitris Emmanouilidis, Laya Yourgou
Hello Namasthe (NR)Cast: Vinay Forrt, Miya George, Bhavana Menon, Sanju Sivaram, Aju Varghese
Director: Jayan K. Nair
Writer: Krishna Poojappura
Her Sey Mumkun (NR)Cast: Yetkin Dikinciler, Azra Akin, Levent Ülgen
Director: Alper Babayagmur
Her Sketchbook (Sekai wa kyô kara kimi no mono) (NR)Cast: Mugi Kadowaki, Takahiro Miura, Makita Sports, You, Yû Hirukawa
Director: Masaya Ozaki
Writer: Masaya Ozaki
Her. Him. Other ()Cast: Kesavarajan Nawaratnam, Asoka Handagama, Nipuni Sharada, Pradeep Ramawickrama
Director: Asoka Handagama, Vimukthi Jayasunda
Writer: Asoka Handagama, Vimukthi Jayasundara
Herogiri (Oriya) ()Cast: Aakash Das, Megha Ghosh
Director: Aswini Gadanayak
Hers (NR)Cast: Khulan Tumur
Director: Galbayar Dashkhuu
HHH - Un portrait de Hou Hsiao-Hsien (HHH: Portrait of Hsiao-Hsien) (NR)Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Hi no sakana (NR)Cast: Yoshio Harada, Machiko Ono, Ryo Iwamatsu, Bansuke Kasamatsu, Shoko Takada
Director: Hiroshi Kurosaki
Writer: Saisei Muro, Aya Watanabe
Highway 65 ()Cast: Igal Naor, Idan Amedi, Boaz Konforty, Tali Sharon, Anastasia Fein
Director: Maya Dreifuss
Writer: Maya Dreifuss
Hikage no musume (NR)Cast: Kyoko Kagawa, Isuzu Yamada, Eiko Miyoshi, Tatsuya Nakadai
Director: Shue Matsubayashi
Writer: Kaneto Shindo
Hiko Shojo (NR)Cast: Masako Izumi, Mitsuo Hamada, Jun Hamamura, Tanie Kitabayashi, Toshiko Kobayashi
Director: Kiriro Urayama
Writer: Yoshio Ishido, Kiriro Urayama
His Motorbike, Her Island (NR)Cast: Kiwako Harada, Riki Takeuchi, Noriko Watanabe, Tomokazu Miura
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Ikuo Sekimoto
Histoires de vies: Ceux qui aiment la France (NR)Cast: Sofia Lassoued, Karole Rocher, Lyès Salem, Fouzia Lyamini, Adil Amrabt
Director: Ariane Ascaride
Writer: Baya Kasmi
Historias de drama y terror (NR)Cast: Tiphaine Herdewyn, Jack Bonanova, Mónica Gutiérrez, Mayela Terrazas
Director: Juan Vildosóla, Theo Kaya
History and Geography (Historia y Geografía) ()Cast: Amparo Noguera, Catalina Saavedra, Steevens Benjamin, Naldy Hernandez, Pablo Schwarz
Director: Bernardo Quesney
Writer: Diego Ayala, Simón Mesa Soto
Hit Song ()Director: Assi Dayan
Hitboy ()Cast: Adrian Cabido, Soliman Cruz, Mon Cofiado, Rosanna Roces, Rea Molina
Director: Bor Ocampo
Writer: Bor Ocampo, Mark Gregory Bayani
Hitomi o tojite (NR)Cast: Nagare Hagiwara, Asami Fukuchi
Director: Yôichirô Hayama
Hoarder on the Border (Danshari Paradise) ()Cast: Shigeru Izumiya, Tomu Muto, Yumiko Nakamura
Director: Takayuki Kayano
Hoffman's Fairy Tales (Skazki Gofmana) ()Cast: Aleksey Guskov, Kseniya Kutepova, Nargis Abdullaeva
Director: Tina Barkalaya
Home is You (NR)Cast: Aya Shwed, Yaelle Shwed
Director: Yael Shwed, Aya Shwed
Hope and Pain (Dauntaun hirozu) (NR)Cast: Hiroko Yakushimaru, Hashinosuke Nakamura, Toshiro Yanagiba, Toshinori Omi, Tetta Sugimoto
Director: Yoji Yamada
Writer: Akira Hayasaka, Yoji Yamada, Yoshitaka Asama
Horror House (NR)Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Horror Stories (Bengali) ()Cast: Mainak Banerjee, Rupsha Mukhopadhyay, Supratim Saha, Alivia Sarker
Director: Sayan Basu Chowdhury
Writer: Sayan Basu Chowdhury
Hors du temps ()Cast: Vincent Macaigne, Micha Lescot, Nora Hamzawi, Nine D'Urso, Maud Wyler
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Horses of Fukushima (Matsuri no uma) (NR)Director: Yoju Matsubayashi
Hoshizora no mukou no kuni (1986) ()Cast: Narimi Arimori, Yoshitaka Kimura, Yûji Kanda
Director: Kazuya Konaka
Writer: Hirotoshi Kobayashi
Hoshizora no Mukou no Kuni (2021) ()Cast: Oji Suzuka, Shiori Akita, Yusuke Sato, Rikka Ihara, Mei Fukuda
Director: Kazuya Konaka
Writer: Hirotoshi Kobayashi
Hotel alojamiento (NR)Cast: Emilio Alfaro, Gogó Andreu, Tono Andreu, Rosángela Balbó, Jorge Barreiro
Director: Fernando Ayala
Writer: Augusto Giustozzi, Horacio de Dios
Houri no shima (NR)Director: Aya Hanabusa
The House (Baan phii sing) (NR)Cast: Inthira Charoenpura, Chutcha Rujinanon, Chamanun Wanwinwatsara, Khomsan Nanthajit, Kongdej Jaturanrasamee
Director: Monthon Arayangkoon
Writer: Sompope Vejchapipat, Monthon Arayangkoon
The House of Sun (Dom Solntsa) (NR)Cast: Tatyana Agafonova, Sergei Batalov, Moises Blanko, Fyodor Bondarchuk, Mikhail Efremov
Director: Garik Sukachyov
Writer: Ivan Okhlobystin, Natasha Pavlovskaya
The House on Arbat Street (NR)Director: Marina Goldovskaya
How Dina and me went to Chelny ()Director: Stasya Grankovskaya
How to Disappear Completely (NR)Cast: Shamaine Buencamino, Noni Buencamino, Ness Roque
Director: Raya Martin
Writer: Raya Martin
How to Save a Dead Friend ()Director: Marusya Syroechkovskaya
Writer: Marusya Syroechkovskaya
Hum Hain Hero Hindustani ()Cast: Viraj Bhatt, Shakti Kapoor
Director: Manoj Narayan
The Human Condition IV (Ningen no jôken IV) (NR)Director: Masaki Kobayashi
The Human Condition V & VI (NR)Director: Masaki Kobayashi
The Human Condition V (Ningen no jôken V) (NR)Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Michiyo Aratama, Taketoshi Naito, Yusuke Kawatsu, Kyoko Kishida
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
The Human Condition VI (Ningen no jôken VI) (NR)Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Humjayega Hunchu Ma Pani ()Cast: Aadarsh Thami, Anjali Subba Lalt Golay, Jiwan Gurung
Director: Adithya Rayaa
Humla - The War ()Cast: Prabhas, Sridevi Vijaykumar
Director: Jayanth C Paranji
Humla The War ()Cast: Prabhas, Sridevi Vijaykumar
Director: Jayanth C. Paranjee
Hunchedback Horse (Konyok-gorbunok) (1947) (NR)Cast: Georgi Chernovolenko, Alik Kachanov, Anatoliy Kubatskiy, Georgiy Millyar, Galina Novozhilova
Director: Aleksandra Snezhko-Blotskaya, Vikto
Writer: Pyotr Ershov
A Hundred Miles ()Cast: Tokito Saburo, Kaoru Yachigusa, Shinobu Otake
Director: Hayakawa Yoshiki
Hungama on Honeymoon Hills (NR)Cast: Rahul Singh Chauhan, Ahmita Bakshi, Anurag Bist Shinoy, Himanshiu Talrej
Director: Narayan Chauhan
Writer: Narayan Chauhan
Hyaku hachi (NR)Cast: Yoshiki Saitô, Aoi Nakamura, Riki Takeuchi, Ryohei Abe, Mayuko Arisue
Director: Yoshitaka Mori
Writer: Kazumasa Hayami, Yoshitaka Mori
Hyper (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Arjun Aarya, Rangayana Raghu, Bullet Prakash, Shobhraj
Director: Ganesh Vinayak
Writer: Ganesh Vinayak
Hyper Projection Engeki "Haikyu!!" :Itadaki no keshiki (NR)Director: Worry Kinoshita
Writer: Norihito Nakayashiki
I Am Belmaya ()Director: Sue Carpenter, Belmaya Nepali
Writer: Sue Carpenter, Kat Reynolds
I Am Here (Dito Lang Ako) ()Cast: Rey PJ Abellana, Michelle Vito, Jon Lucas, Akihiro Blanco, Boots Anson-Roa
Director: Roderick Lindayag
Writer: Harvie Aquino, Hannah Miles Roces
I Am Somebody ()Cast: Drika, Ali, Yasmin, Aya, Sahil
Director: Jamillah van der Hulst
I America (NR)Cast: Bela Padilla, Rob Rownd, Matt Evans, Thou Reyes, Sheena Ramos
Director: Ivan Andrew Payawal
Writer: Ivan Andrew Payawal
I Are You, You Am Me (Tenkosei) (NR)Cast: Satomi Kobayashi, Toshinori Omi, Makoto Satô, Sayuri Ishibashi, Wakaba Irie
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Hisashi Yamanaka
I Have Loved (NR)Director: Elizabeth Wijaya, Lai Weijie
I Love You (Odia) (NR)Cast: Anubhav Mohanty, Namrta Thapa, Bijoy Mohanty, Tandra Roy, Anita Das
Director: Hara Patnaik
Writer: Hara Patnaik, Sanjaya Nayak
I Love You Masbro (NR)Cast: Andhika Pratama, Ramon Y Tungka, Cecep Reza, Tya Ariestya, Joe P Project
Director: Raymond Handaya
Writer: Cassandra Massardi
I Miss U (Rak Chan Ya Kid Tung Chan) (NR)Cast: Jesadaporn Pholdee, Apinya Sakuljaroensuk, Natthaweeranuch Thongmee
Director: Monthon Arayangkoon
I quit being "Friends" (Tomodachi yameta.) ()Director: Ayako Imamura
I Want to Be a Minister (Khochu byt ministrom) ()Cast: Viktor Drevitsky, Yuriy Gorobets, Roman Khomyatov, Irina Malysheva, Albina Matveyeva
Director: Ekaterina Stashevskaya-Naroditskaya
Writer: Aleksandr Khmelik, Mikhail Korshunov
I Want to Hear the Wind's Song (Kaze no uta ga kikitai) (NR)Cast: Ryo Amamiya, Narimi Arimori, Bengaru, Yasufumi Hayashi, Wakaba Irie
Director: Nobuhiko Obayashi
Writer: Tadashi Naitoh, Kyohei Nakaoka, Nobuhiko Obayashi
I'll Buy You (Anata kaimasu) (NR)Director: Masaki Kobayashi
I'm All Yours (Je suis à vous tout de suite) (NR)Cast: Vimala Pons, Mehdi Djaadi, Agnès Jaoui, Ramzy Bedia, Laurent Capelluto
Director: Baya Kasmi
Writer: Baya Kasmi, Michel Leclerc
Icchorai ()Cast: Shinji Matsubayashi
Director: Ryô Katayama
The Ice-Hole ()Cast: Andrey Rodionov, Mikhail Efremov, Dmitry Brusnikin, Denis Yasik, Alexander Usterdin
Director: Andrey Silvestrov
Writer: Andrey Rodionov, Ekaterina Troepolskaya
IIC Dhiren ()Cast: Dhiren Tripathy, Ipsita, Arpita, Sritam Das
Director: Ajaya Ratha
Ikaw Ang Pag-ibig (NR)Cast: Ina Feleo, Jomari Yllana, Marvin Agustin, Eddie Garcia, Jaime Fabregas
Director: Marilou Diaz-Abaya
Writer: Marilou Diaz-Abaya
Ikkyû san (Cong Ming De Yi Xiu) (NR)Cast: Xiaoyan Wang
Writer: Ayako Ogata
Il n'y a pas de fumee sans feu (NR)Cast: Annie Girardot, Mireille Darc, Bernard Fresson, Michel Bouquet, Andre Falcon
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte, Pierre Dumayet
Il neige a Marrakech (NR)Cast: Majdoline Drissi, Aaron Henry, Atmen Kelif, Abdeljabbar Louzir, Abdessamad Miftha
Director: Hicham Alhayat
Writer: Hicham Alhayat
Ilakal Pacha Pookkal Manja ()Cast: Master Pranav, Master Saharsh, Arun Nair, Neena Kurup
Director: Vijayakrishnan
Writer: Vijayakrishnan
Image of Mother (Utsukushiki haha) (NR)Cast: Setsuko Hara, Shin Saburi, Yoshio Kosugi
Director: Hisatora Kumagaya
Imogene McCarthery (NR)Cast: Lambert Wilson, Catherine Frot, Michel Aumont, Michel Duchaussoy, Lionel Abelanski
Director: Alexandre Charlot, Franck Magnier
Writer: Alexandre Charlot, Charles Exbrayat
The Imperial Navy (Rengo kantai) (NR)Cast: Kiichi Nakai, Kenichi Kaneda, Toshiyuki Nakajima
Director: Shue Matsubayashi
In Another Language (Mo hitotsu no Kotoba) ()Cast: Makoto Kikuchi, Kosuke Fujita, Keita Arai
Director: Masaya Tsutsumi
In Her Hands ()Cast: Zarifa Ghafari
Director: Tamana Ayazi, Marcel Mettelsiefen
In My Blood It Runs (NR)Cast: Carol Turner, Dujuan Turner, Megan Turner
Director: Maya Newell
Independencia (2009) (NR)Cast: Sid Lucero, Alessandra de Rossi, Tetchie Agbayani, Mika Aguilos
Director: Raya Martin
Writer: Ramon Sarmiento, Raya Martin
India Today (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: M.S. Sharavanan, Sanusha, Manivarnan, Aashish Vidyarthi, Sharvanand
Director: Vinayan
Indian Never Again Nirbhaya ()Cast: Richa Sharma, Gehana Vasisth, Raju Kher, Raju Shresth, Anil Yadav
Director: Payal Kashyap, Kanchan Adhikary
Indian Police (NR)Cast: Vijayakanth, Meenakshi Dikshit, Arun Pandiyan
Director: Vijayakanth
Indigo ()Cast: Amanda Manopo, Aliando Syarief, Sara Wijayanto, Nicole Rossi, Ryuken Lie
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Rocky Soraya
Infancia en las islas de Filipinas (NR)Director: Raya Martin
The Inheritance (Karami-ai) (1962) (NR)Cast: Keiko Kishi, Tatsuya Nakadai, Sô Yamamura, Seiji Miyaguchi, Yûsuke Kawazu
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Kôichi Inagaki, Norio Nanjo
Inn of Evil (Inochi bo ni furo) (NR)Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Komaki Kurihara, Kei Satô
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Inochi bô ni furô (NR)Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Komaki Kurihara, Wakako Sakai, Kan'emon Nakamura
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Yasuko Miyazaki
Insaaf Ke Devi (Bhojpuri) (2014) (NR)Cast: Rani Chatarjee, Ayaz Khan
Director: Manoj Narayan Shanu
Insecure (Telugu) ()Cast: Adhire Abhi, Amiksha Pawar, Sonakshi Varma
Director: Sathyanarayan Ekari
Insha ()Cast: Sanif Ali, Timy Vargheese, Aditya Rajesh, Ananthu Narayanan, Anil Perumbalam
Director: Siju Vijayan
Inspector Dawood ()Director: Sayan
Instant Mommy (NR)Cast: Eugene Domingo, Yuki Matsuzaki, Luis Alandy, Rico J. Puno, Shamaine Buencamino
Director: Leo Abaya
Writer: Chris Martinez
Inttelligent (NR)Cast: Sai Dharam Tej, Lavanya Tripathi, Brahmanandam, Posani Krishna Murali
Director: V V Vinayak
Writer: V V Vinayak
The Invisible Man vs. The Human Fly (Tômei ningen to hae otoko) ()Cast: Ryuji Shinagawa, Yoshiro Kitahara
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Iqbal: Tale of a Fearless Child (NR)Director: Michel Fuzellier, Babak Payami
Irak: Road Beyond the Sunset (NR)Director: Bassem Fayad
Irezumi ()Cast: Masayo Utsunomiya, Tomisaburô Wakayama, Masaki Kyômoto, Harue Kyô, Yûsuke Takita
Director: Yôichi Takabayashi
Writer: Chiho Katsura
Irma Dulce (NR)Cast: Regina Braga, Bianca Comparato
Director: Vicente Amorim
Writer: L.G. Bayao
Irma Vep (NR)Cast: Maggie Cheung, Jean-Pierre Leaud, Natalie Richard, Antoine Basler, Nathalie Boutefeu
Director: Olivier Assayas
Iro ()Cast: Reiko Ôhara, Masumi Harukawa, Tatsuo Umemiya, Mako Midori
Director: Shinji Murayama
Writer: Masashige Narusawa, Yûsuke Watanabe
Irugapatru ()Cast: Shraddha Srinath, Saniya Iyappan, Vikram Prabhu
Director: Yuvaraj Dhayalan
Writer: Yuvaraj Dhayalan
Iruttu Arayil Murattu Kuthu ()Cast: Vaibhavi Shandilya, Shah Ra, Rajendran, Gautham Karthik, Chandrika Ravi
Director: Santhosh P Jayakumar
Writer: Santhosh P Jayakumar
Isakkinte Ithihasam ()Cast: Siddique, Pashanam Shaji, Ashokan, Ambika Mohan, Bhagath Manuel
Director: RK Ajayakumar
Writer: RK Ajayakumar
Ishii Shinji juuichi no hanashi ()Cast: Shinji Ishii
Director: Kozo Kayama
Island Inside (La isla interior) (NR)Cast: Geraldine Chaplin, Antonio de la Torre, Candela Peña, Alberto San Juan, Cristina Marcos
Director: Dunia Ayaso, Félix Sabroso
Writer: Dunia Ayaso, Félix Sabroso
Ismetse Olur ()Cast: Ayça Ekin Begen, Turan Özdemir, Melis Buse Betkayan
Director: Umut Kaya
Ispolnyayushchiy obyazannosti ()Cast: Viktor Fokin, Elena Prudnikova, Natalya Martinson, Tatyana Pelttser, Igor Vladimirov
Director: Irina Povolotskaya
Writer: Aleksandr Chervinsky
It Is Not Evening Yet (Eshchyo ne vecher) (NR)Cast: Inna Makarova, Kirill Lavrov, Rita Gladunko, Galina Galchenko, Rimma Markova
Director: Nikolai Rozantsev
Writer: Maya Ganina
It Snows in Marakech (Il neige à Marrakech) (NR)Cast: Majdoline Drissi, Aaron Henry, Atmen Kelif, Abdeljabbar Louzir, Abdessamad Miftha
Director: Hicham Alhayat
Writer: Hicham Alhayat
Itsukaichi monogatari ()Cast: Kumiko Endô, Jun'ichi Inoue
Director: Hitoshi Kobayashi
Itsumo tsukiyo ni kome no meshi ()Cast: Yoshiyuki Morishita, Daiki Miyagi, Sôkô Wada, Yûka Ogura, Miina Yamakawa
Director: Ayaka Katô
Iwa furo no jôji ()Cast: Naomi Tani, Naozone Oka, Taro Oshiama
Director: Isao Hayashi
Jaffa (2009) (NR)Cast: Dana Ivgy, Moni Moshonov, Ronit Elkabetz, Mahmud Shalaby, Hussein Yassin Mahajne
Director: Keren Yedaya
Writer: Illa Ben Porat, Keren Yedaya
Jagannath Dham Puri (NR)Cast: Devdutta, Ritika Rath
Director: Narayan Ghadei
Jagruthi (NR)Cast: Smt Motamma, Prof Seethamma, Dr L. Hanumanthaiah
Director: Ananth Rayappa
Jakkamma (NR)Cast: Jubin Raj, Meghana Sundar Raj
Director: Vinayan
Jamaai (NR)Cast: Naveen, Udhaya, Vaijayanthi
Director: M.Jayakumar
Jangan Menangis Sinar (NR)Cast: Yulia Rahman, Terry Putri, Axel Putra Kusuma, Charly Setia
Director: Yan Senjaya
Japan's Tragedy (Nihon No Higeki) (NR)Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Shinobu Terajima
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Jayaprana Layonsari ()Director: Putu Wijaya, Putu Kusuma
Writer: Putu Kusuma
Jejak Darah (NR)Cast: Mentari, Thalita Latief, Dimas Aditya, Robby Tumewu, Ayu Diana
Director: Nur Hidayat
Jeritan Malam ()Cast: Herjunot Ali, Cinta Laura Kiehl, Winky Wiryawan, Indra Brasco, Roy Marten
Director: Rocky Soraya
Jet F-104 dassyutsu seyo ()Cast: Yoshihiko Aoyama, Ken Utsui, Yûzô Hayakawa
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Jhora Palok ()Cast: Bratya Basu, Jaya Ahsan, Kaushik Sen
Director: Sayantan Mukherje
Jiken kisha (NR)Cast: Yasumi Hara, Tomo'o Nagai, Hiroshi Nihon'yanagi, Yoshiko Okano, Tadao Sawamoto
Director: Tokujiro Yamazaki
Writer: Kazuo Shimada, Dai Nishijima, Junichiro Yamaguchi, Ichiro Wakabayashi
Jiken kisha: Kamen no kyôhaku (NR)Cast: Tomo'o Nagai, Yoshiko Okano, Tadao Sawamoto
Director: Tokujiro Yamazaki
Writer: Kazuo Shimada, Dai Nishijima, Junichirô Yamaguchi, Ichirô Wakabayashi
Jiken kisha: Sugata naki sogekisha (NR)Cast: Tadao Sawamoto, Yuko Minakaze, Tomo'o Nagai, Kyosuke Aihara, Makiko Aoi
Director: Tokujiro Yamazaki
Writer: Dai Nishijima, Kazuo Shimada, Ichirô Wakabayashi, Junichirô Yamaguchi
Jindagani ()Cast: Shashank Shende, Savita Hande, Pradeep Nawale, Vinayak Bhikajirao Salve
Director: Vinayak Bhikajirao Salve
Jinro Game Lovers (NR)Cast: Seika Furuhata, Megumi Mizoguchi, Koki Maeda
Director: Shin'ya Ayabe
Writer: Shin'ya Ayabe
Jinro gemu purizun bureiku (NR)Cast: Riria Kojima, Naoya Shimizu, Yutaro Wantanabe
Director: Shinya Ayabe
Writer: Ryo Kawakami, Shinya Ayabe
Jomblo Fi Sabilillah ()Cast: Adhin Abdul Hakim, Ricky Harun, Mario Irwinsyah
Director: Jastis Arimba
Writer: Asma Nadia, Hayati Ayatillah, Jastis Arimba
Jor ka Jhatka ()Cast: Deepak Kumar, Mihir Das, Prativa Panda, Sritam Das
Director: Pinnu Nayak
Writer: Pinnu Nayak
Jordan (Kannada) ()Cast: Mahendra Prasad, Sampath Kumar
Director: Vinod Dhayalan
Josee, the Tiger and the Fish (2003) (NR)Cast: Satoshi Tsumabuki, Chizuru Ikewaki, Juri Ueno, Hirofumi Arai
Director: Isshin Inudou
Writer: Seiko Tanabe, Aya Watanabe
Joselito Vagabundo (NR)Cast: Joselito, Carlos Agostí, Miguel Ángel Álvarez, José Chávez, Miguel Ángel Ferriz
Director: Meguel Morayata
Writer: Antonio de Jaén
Joseph & Josephine ()Director: Ronit Tayar
Journey 2 (Telugu) (NR)Cast: Ganesh Kishan, Manjari Phadnis, Malavika Avinash
Director: S. Narayan
Journey Beyond the Night (Yoru o koeru tabi) ()Cast: Yoshinari Takahashi, Yumiko Nakamura
Director: Takayuki Kayano
The Journey of a Young Composer (1985) (NR)Director: Georgiy Shengelaya
A Journey (NR)Director: Al Rayan Maghoush
Judgement (Marathi) ()Cast: Pratik Deshmukh, Tejashree Pradhan, Mangesh Desai, Madhav Abhyankar, Kishori Ambiye
Director: Sameer Ramesh Surve
Writer: Neela Satyanarayan
Judwaa (NR)Cast: Salman Khan, Karisma Kapoor, Rambha, Kader Khan, Anupam Kher
Director: David Dhawan
Writer: Satyanarayana E.V.V., Rumi Jaffery
Jumbulingam (NR)Cast: Ambuli Gokulnath, Baby Hamsika, Yog Japee, Ashvin Raja
Director: Haresh Narayan, K. Hari Shankar
June 6th (6 gatsu 6 ka) (NR)Cast: Ayako Fujita, Nobuko Hirakawa, Tsutomu Hori, Aiko Kato, Hiromitsu Kiba
Director: Takahito Hara, Hajime Ishida, Yoshi
Writer: Yuki Ando, Hajime Ishida, Keisuke Kanayama, Hiroshi Kashiwabara, Masaki Maejima
Just Aakasmika (NR)Cast: Vinod Patil, Sanjana Galrani
Director: Himayath Khan
Just Another Day in Paradise (NR)Director: Maya Reichert
Writer: Maya Reichert, Lucia Scharbatke
Justice Is Done (Justice est faite) (NR)Cast: Michel Auclair, Antoine Balpêtré, Raymond Bussières, Jacques Castelot
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte, Charles Spaak
Jyoti Bane Jwala (NR)Director: Narayana Rao Dasari
Kaali (Tamil) (2018) (NR)Cast: Vijay Anthony, Anjali, Sunainaa
Director: Kiruthiga Udhayanidhi
Writer: Kiruthiga Udhayanidhi
Kaaliyarmatom ()Director: Shaju Makkani
Writer: Jaya Sathyan
Kaarmoda Saridu ()Cast: Adhvithi Shetty, Manju Rajanna, Divya, Ashok, Sridhar
Director: Udaya Kumar P S
Writer: Udaya Kumar P S
Kaasi (NR)Cast: Vijay Anthony, Anjali, Sunainaa
Director: Kiruthiga Udhayanidhi
Writer: Kiruthiga Udhayanidhi
Kaathalichu Paar (2012) (NR)Cast: Vikas, Megha nair, Muthukalai
Director: K.S. Vijayabalan
Kabadi Bro ()Cast: Sujann, Priya Laal, Manobala
Director: Sathish Jayaraman
Kabus (NR)Cast: Yasar Aydinlioglu, Ece Baykal, Mustafa Kaya, Gülten Kesgin, Ilayda Ozdogan
Director: Tuncer Gürbüz
Writer: Mustafa Kaya
Kadalai (NR)Cast: Ma Ka Pa Anand, Aishwarya Rajesh, Ponvannan, John Vijay
Director: P. Sagaya Suresh
Kadhal Pradesham ()Cast: Yadav
Director: M Vadivel, Vijaya R Anand
Kafir (Kafir Bersekutu dengan Setan) ()Cast: Putri Ayudya, Sujiwo Tejo, Indah Permatasari
Director: Kinoi Azhar Lubis
Writer: Upi, Rafki Hidayat
Kagojer Bou ()Cast: Mamnun Hasan Emon, Abul Hayat, Pori Moni, D.A. Tayeb
Director: Chayanika Chowdhury
Writer: Kamal Sarkar
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War ()Cast: Kanna Hashimoto, Nana Asakawa, Shô Hirano, Natsumi Ikema, Jirô Satô
Director: Hayato Kawai
Writer: Yûichi Tokunaga
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War - Final ()Cast: Kanna Hashimoto, Haruka Fukuhara, Shô Hirano, Mayu Hotta, Hayato Sano
Director: Hayato Kawai
Writer: Yûichi Tokunaga
Kaigunheigakkô monogatari: Aa! Etajima ()Cast: Katsuhiko Kobayashi, Keiji Noguchi, Shôzô Nanbu
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Writer: Kazuo Funahashi
Kaiketsu Zorori: Double Z no himitsu (NR)Cast: Hirokazu Yamadara, Motoko Kumai
Director: Masaya Fujimori
Writer: Reiko Yoshida
Kain Kafan Perawan (NR)Cast: Adina Rasti, Ratu Felisha, Sarah Jane, Smitha Anjani
Director: Nayato
Kairo to Decoy ()Cast: Toru Kugasawa, Ryosuke Takei
Director: Kentaro Kobayashi
Kaitokutan (NR)Director: Kazuyoshi Hayashi
Kaiva ()Cast: Megha Shetty, Dhanveerrah Gowda, Mahantesh Hiremath
Director: Jayathirtha
Kala Sach - The Black Truth ()Cast: Pakkhi Hegde, Mushtaq Khan, Himani Shivpuri
Director: Mayank Prakash Srivastava
Kalla Malla Sulla (NR)Cast: Ravichandran, Ramesh Aravind, Vijay Raghavendra, Ragini, Rishika
Director: Udaya Prakash
Kallan D'Souza ()Cast: Dileesh Pothan, Vijayaraghavan, Surabhi Lakshmi, Soubin Shahir
Director: Jithu K Jayan
Kallanum Bhagavathiyum ()Cast: Anushree, Vishnu Unnikrishnan, Maala Parvathi, Johny Anthony, Salim Kumar
Director: East Coast Vijayan
Writer: K.V. Anil
Kalpana (NR)Cast: Upendra, Lakshmi Rai, Saikumar
Director: Ramanarayana
Writer: Raghava Lawrence
Kalyugi Brahmachari ()Cast: Arvind Akela Kallu, Richa Dixit
Director: Anil Kumar Upadhyaya
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider Ghost & Drive: Chou Movie War Genesis (NR)Director: Osamu Kaneda
Writer: Makoto Hayashi
Kamen Rider Amazons Season 1 the Movie: Awakening (NR)Cast: Tomu Fujita
Director: Hidenori Ishida/ Ryuta Tasaki/ Osam
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi
Kamen Rider Amazons Season 2 the Movie: Transmigration (Rinne) (NR)Cast: Yo Maejima
Director: Hidenori Ishida, Ryuta Tasaki
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi
Kamen Rider Amazons: The Last Judgement ()Cast: Tom Fujita, Masashi Taniguchi, Rena Takeda, Ayu Higashi, Kôta Miura
Director: Hidenori Ishida
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi, Yuya Takahashi
Kamen Rider Den-O: I'm Born! ()Cast: Takeru Satoh, Yuriko Shiratori, Rina Akiyama
Director: Takao Nagaishi
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi
Kamen Rider Zero-One Others: Kamen Rider Metsuboujinrai ()Cast: Daisuke Nakagawa, Shuya Sunagawa, Daichi Yamaguchi
Director: Masaya Kakei
Kamen Rider Zero-One Others: Kamen Rider Vulcan & Valkyrie ()Cast: Ryutaro Okada, Hiroe Igeta
Director: Masaya Kakehi
Writer: Yuya Takahashi
Kamiyado Swan ()Cast: Mika Ichinose, Naho Sekiguchi, Miki Hashima, Hina Koyama
Director: Kohei Nakayama
Writer: Yûki Kobayashi
Kampon ()Cast: Derek Ramsay, Beauty Gonzalez
Director: King Palisoc
Writer: King Palisoc, Dodo Dayao
Kampon ()Cast: Kris Aquino, Derek Ramsay, Beauty Gonzalez, Al Tantay, Lui Manansala
Director: King Palisoc
Writer: Dodo Dayao
Kandasamys: The Wedding (NR)Cast: Jailoshini Naidoo, Maeshni Naicker
Director: Jayan Moodley
Kanikosen (2009) (NR)Cast: Ryuhei Matsuda, Ren Ôsugi, Shun Sugata, Mitsuki Tanimura, Kengo Kora
Director: Hiroyuki Tanaka
Writer: Takiji Kobayashi, Hiroyuki Tanaka
Kanta Tarer Bera ()Cast: Bidisha Pal, Debraj Mukherjee, Supriyo Dutta
Director: Biplab Kayal
Kanto Wanderer (Kanto mushuku) (NR)Cast: Akira Kobayashi, Chieko Matsubara, Daizaburo Hirata, Hiro Ito, Sanae Nakahara
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Yasutaro Yagi, Taiko Hirabayashi
Kanzen-naru shiiku: Onna rihatsushi no koi ()Cast: Kazuki Kitamura, Naoto Takenaka, Keiko Oginome
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Kapal Goyang Kapten ()Cast: Yuki Kato, Ge Pamungkas, Babe Cabita, Muhadkly Acho, Mamat Alkatiri
Director: Raymond Handaya
Writer: Muhadkly Acho, Andi Awwe Wijaya
Karafuto 1945 Summer Hyosetsu no mon (NR)Cast: Terumi Niki, Yumiko Fujita, Kawai Okada, Keiko Torii, Keiko Nomura
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Writer: Toshio KanekoToshio Kaneko
Kaseki (NR)Cast: Shin Saburi, Mayumi Ogawa, Keiko Kishi, Komaki Kurihara, Haruko Sugimura
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Yasushi Inoue, Shun Inagaki, Takeshi Yoshida
Kasi Vishwanath (NR)Cast: Debina Bonnerjee, Vikayakanth, Muhammad Hanif, Mansoor Ali Khan
Director: Udhayan
Writer: Udhayan
Katakatala Rudraiah (NR)Cast: Krishnamraju, Jayasudha, Satyanarayana Kaikala, Raogopalrao, Jayachitra
Director: Narayana Rao Dasari
Writer: Narayana Rao Dasari
Katha Nuhen A Katha (NR)Cast: Santosh Nayak, Sonali Roy, Shruti Khandelwal, Braja Nayak
Director: Narottam Parida
Writer: Santosh Nayak
Kawaii akuma (1982) (NR)Cast: Miyoko Akaza, Kumiko Akiyoshi, Tôru Minegishi, Hiroyuki Watanabe
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Machiko Nasu
Kay Raav Tumhi (NR)Cast: Hemant Dhome, Ravindra Mahajan, Satish Pulekar, Yatin Karyekar, Niyati Joshi
Director: Mrunalini Dayal Patil
Kazim (NR)Cast: Mustafa Kazim Kucukalp, Dilek Kaya, Yasemin Kumbasar Gok
Director: Dilek Kaya
Writer: Dilek Kaya
Kazura (NR)Cast: Sei Ashina
Director: Renpei Tsukamoto
Writer: Shinya Kobayashi, Yûichi Fukuda
Keeping Up With The Kandasamys (NR)Cast: Mishqah Parthiephal, Maeshni Naicker, Jailoshini Naidoo, Madhushan Sing
Director: Jayan Moodley
Writer: Rory Booth, Jayan Moodley
Keinohrhase und Zweiohrkuken (NR)Cast: Til Schweiger, Matthias Schweighofer, Emma Schweiger
Director: Maya Gräfin Rothkirch, Til Schweige
Kejarlah Jodoh Kau Kutangkap (NR)Cast: Andhika Pratama, Donita, Lidya Kandau, Joe Projek P, Polo
Director: Indrayanto Kurniawan
Writer: Benni Setiawan
Kenju o migaku otoko (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Minami, Yuji Hori, Susumu Namishima
Director: Masamitsu Igayama
Writer: Tadashi Ogawa
Kenya Boy (Shounen Keniya) (NR)Cast: Tomoyo Harada, Ichirô Nagai, Makio Inoue, Kyouji Nanami, Masao Ohtsuka
Director: Tetsuo Imazawa, Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Chiho Katsura, Wataru Kenmochi
Kepergok Pocong (NR)Cast: Aziz Gagap, Reymond Knuliq, Rozi Mahally, Nadya Almira, Keira Shabira
Director: Nayato
Kfarmatta Village Interdit (NR)Director: Mirna Mounayar
Khajoor Pe Atke (NR)Cast: Manoj Pahwa, Vinay Pathak, Dolly Ahluwalia, Seema Pahwa
Director: Harsh Chhaya
Writer: Harsh Chhaya
Khel The Game (NR)Cast: Ashok Kumar Bishaya
Director: Ashok Kumar Bishaya
Kichu Na Bola Kotha (NR)Cast: Saayoni Ghosh, Sreelekha Mitra, Pujarini Ghosh, Arjun Chakraborty
Director: Sayan Basu Chowdhury
Writer: Sayan Basu Chowdhury
Kida Poosari Magudi (NR)Cast: Ramdev, Natchathira, Tamizh, D. Singampuli
Director: J. Jayakumar
Writer: J. Jayakumar
Kike wadatsumi no koe Last Friends (NR)Cast: Naoto Ogata, Yûji Oda, Tôru Kazama
Director: Masanobu Deme
Writer: Akira Hayasaka
Kiki: Lanet-i Cin ()Cast: Türkan Kiliç, Mustafa Miraç Kaya, Yasar Aydinlioglu
Director: Mustafa Miraç Kaya
Killer News From Chukhloma ()Director: Jana Nedzvetskaya
Kimi no sukina uta (NR)Director: Kenji Shibayama
Kindaichi Kosuke no boken (NR)Cast: Ikkô Furuya, Kunie Tanaka, Miyoko Akaza
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Kôichi Saitô
King of Thorn (Ibara no O) (NR)Director: Kazuyoshi Katayama
King Siri (Siri Raja Siri) (NR)Director: Somaratne Dissanayake
Kipuka ()Director: Jeremiah Tayao
Kissa The Unknown Truth ()Cast: Gagan Bhavsar, Pallavi Datre, Yogesh Lathe, Siddharth Tayade
Director: Siddartha Tayade
Kite Adrift (Volantín cortao) (NR)Cast: Javiera Gonzalez, Javier Valderrama, Nicolás Herrera
Director: Diego Ayala, Anibal Jofre
Writer: Javiera González, Nicolás Herrera, Javier Valderrama
Kithakithalu (NR)Director: EVV Satyanarayana
Kletka ()Cast: Dmitriy Nagiev, Irina Rakhmanova, Daniil Spivakovskiy, Evgeniy Kulakov, Elena Radevich
Director: Ella Arkhangelskaya
Writer: Yuriy Arabov
Knock on the door ()Cast: Emanuel Mor, Ilana Elran
Director: Aya Elia, Ohad Milstein
Writer: Aya Elia, Ohad Milstein
Kobra's Decision (NR)Cast: Zeinab Sohrabi, Hooriyyeh Mirmohammadi, Fatemah Khan Baba'ee, Mohaddaseh Heidari
Director: Sirous Hassanpour
Writer: Sirous Hassanpour, Payam Yazdani
Kogda nastupaet sentyabr (NR)Cast: Jigarkhanyan, Nikolai Kryuchkov, Laura Gevorgyan, Vladimir Ivashov, Anton Ilyin
Director: Edmond Keosayan
Writer: Konstantin Isayev , Edmond Keosayan
Kohi to enpitsu (NR)Cast: Ota Tatsuro, Ayako Imamura
Director: Ayako Imamura
Kokoro no kokyo: Aru Wansei no ayundekita michi (NR)Director: Masayuki Hayashi
Kondraal Paavam ()Cast: Varalaxmi Sarathkumar, Easwari Rao, Santhosh Prathap, Manobala
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Kono mado wa kimi no mono (NR)Cast: Yukako Shimizu, Hideo Sakaki
Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Writer: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Konyaku yubiwa-engeeji ringu ()Cast: Kyôko Aoyama, Chieko Nakakita, Nobuo Nakamura, Akira Takarada
Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Koppayile Kodumkattu (NR)Cast: Siddharth Bharathan, Shine Tom Chacko, Nishanth Sagar, Parvathy Nair
Director: Soujan Josseph
Writer: Soujan Josseph, Rajesh K. Narayan
Kora (2015) (NR)Director: Frida Ayala
Kosrakollikal ()Cast: O K Parameswaran, Limu Sankar, Neena Kurup
Director: Jayan C Krishna
Kottayam ()Cast: Sreenath Janardhanan, Chinnu Kuruvila, Ravi Mathew, Aneesh Menon, Nimmy Raphael
Director: Binu Bhaskar
Writer: Binu Bhaskar, Sajith Narayanan
Krack (Kannada) (2017) (NR)Cast: Vinod Prabhakar, Prashanth Siddi
Director: K. Ram Narayan
Kredens (NR)Cast: Andrew Saminin, Olga Grishina, Michael Zhonin, Natalia Vasko
Director: Valentin Vasyanovych
Writer: Valentin Vasyanovych , Oia Myslitskaya
Krestyanskiy syn ()Cast: Sergey Kurakin, Natalya Gorevanova, Vyacheslav Glushkov, Anatoliy Akkuratov, Leonid Markov
Director: Irina Tarkovskaya
Writer: Renita Grigoryeva
Krishna (Telugu) (2008) (NR)Cast: Ravi Teja, Trisha Krishnan, Brahmanandam, Chandra Mohan, Jayaprakash Reddy
Director: V V Vinayak
Writer: Siva Akula
Krishna The Power On Earth ()Cast: Ravi Teja, Trisha Krishnan, Brahmanandam
Director: VV Vinayak
Krishna Tulasi (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Sanchari Vijay, Tabla Nani, Kuri Prathap, Ramesh Bhat, Padmaja Rao
Director: Sukhesh Nayak
Krivoluchye ()Director: Masha Chernaya
Kseniya, lyubimaya zhena Fyodora ()Cast: Alla Meshcheryakova, Stanislav Lyubshin, Lev Durov, Lyudmila Zaytseva, Vasiliy Merkurev
Director: Vitaliy Melnikov
Writer: Aleksandr Gelman, Tatyana Kaletskaya
Kshamisi Nimma Khatheyalli Hanavilla ()Cast: Aindrita Ray, Ranjani Raghavan, Diganth
Director: Vinayaka Kodsara
Ku-kai (1984) ()Cast: Kin'ya Kitaôji, Mayumi Ogawa, Kô Nishimura, Hideo Murota, Tetsurô Tanba
Director: Jun'ya Satô
Writer: Akira Hayasaka
Kudhkana Madme ()Cast: Aravind Bolar, Bojaraj Vamanjur, Naveen D, Pritvi Ambaar
Director: A V Jayaraj
Kulyas: Lanetin Bedeli (NR)Cast: Yilmaz Erdem, Halil Kumova, Can Yavuz, Kaya Erdas, Kübra Kilinçkaya
Director: Yunus Sevik
Writer: Mustafa Miraç Kaya, Esma Sevik
Kumori nochi hare ()Cast: Gaku Hosokawa, Kohei Nagano, Ryô Anraku
Director: Ryô Katayama
Kunchiyammakku Anchu Makkal (NR)Cast: Urvashi, Suraj Venjaramood, Jagathy Sreekumar
Director: Pappan Payattuvila
Kuntilanak kamar mayat (NR)Cast: Uwie Jasmine, Imelda Lubis, Rizky Mocil, Julia Pérez, Mandala Abadi Shoji
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Ery Sofid
Kuntilanak kesurupan (NR)Cast: Guntur Triyoga, Fero Walandouw, Irish Bella, Reymond Knuliq, Yessa Lona
Director: Nayato
Kunwari Mahal Kita ()Cast: Ryza Cenon, Joseph Marco, Nathalie Hart
Director: Roderick Lindayag
Writer: Afi Africa, Roderick Lindayag
Kura no naka (NR)Cast: Ako, Akiko Kitamura, Rumiko Matsubara, Akira Nakao
Director: Yôichi Takabayashi
Writer: Chiho Katsura
Kuroko's Basketball-THE ENCOUNTER live viewing (NR)Director: Manabu Kawayoke
Writer: Norihito Nakayashiki
Kurosaki-kun no Iinari ni Nante Naranai (NR)Cast: Nana Komatsu, Kaho, Sara Takatsuki
Director: Hayato Kawai, Shô Tsukikawa
Writer: Makino, Yûko Matsuda
Kurtulus Hatti ()Cast: Gülsim Ali, Hamdi Erdogan, Kaan Turgut
Director: Selman Kayabasi
Writer: Selman Kayabasi
Kurukkan ()Cast: Ansiba, Sudheer Karamana, Gowri Nandha
Director: Jayalal Divakaran
KUSHINA, what will you be ()Cast: Miyuki Ono, Akina Hirota, Yayoi Inamoto, Tomona Hirota, Suguru Konuma
Director: Moët Hayami
Kuyil (NR)Cast: Mohan Lal
Director: K. Jayapandiyan
Kyomo dokokade uma wa umareru ()Cast: Takahiro Araki, Ryuichi Ohuchi
Director: Kenichi Hirabayashi
L'Enfant Roi (NR)Director: Mohammed Jraya
L'unique (NR)Cast: Julia Migenes, Sami Frey, Charles Denner, Tchéky Karyo, Jezabel Carpi
Director: Jerome Diamant-Berger, Jean-Claude
Writer: Jérôme Diamant-Berger, Olivier Assayas, Jean-Claude Carrière, Jacques Dorfmann
La cifra de la violencia institucional (NR)Director: Ales Paya
La clausura del desierto (NR)Director: Mixie Araya Soler
Writer: Mixie Araya Soler, Diego Lorca
La cría (NR)Director: Alcides J. C. Araya
Writer: Alcides J. C. Araya
La femme kabyle (NR)Director: Djelloul Haya
La Fin du genre ? ()Director: Maya-Anaïs Yataghène, Ted Anspach
La Lutte des classes (NR)Cast: Leïla Bekhti, Edouard Baer
Director: Michel Leclerc
Writer: Baya Kasmi, Michel Leclerc
La maison de Himiko (Mezon do Himiko) (NR)Cast: Jô Odagiri, Kou Shibasaki, Min Tanaka, Kira Aoyama, Shinichi Hatori
Director: Isshin Inudou
Writer: Aya Watanabe
La Part des autres ()Director: Jean-Baptiste Delpias, Olivier Paya
La rebelión de los pobres (NR)Director: Garby Reyna, José Gaya
La Salamandra (NR)Cast: Cristián Carvajal, Tamara Acosta, Elvis Fuentes, Antonio Ordoñez, María Elena Duvauchelle
Director: Sebastián Araya
Writer: Sebastián Araya
La uruguaya ()Cast: Fiorella Bottaioli, Sebastián Arzeno, Otto, Gustavo Garzón, Jazmín Stuart
Director: Ana García Blaya
Labirint (1971) (NR)Cast: Anatoly Papanov, Alexander Grave, Alexei Konsovskiy, Natalia Kustinskaya, Left Frichinski
Director: Alexander Snezhko-Blotskaya
Lady Joker (NR)Cast: Tetsuya Watari, Satoshi Tokushige, Jun Kunimura, Ren Ohsugi, Mitsuru Fukikoshi
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Lagila Ranga Golapi Golapi ()Cast: Amlan Das, Riya Dey
Director: Mrityunjaya Sahoo
Lakshmi (2006) (NR)Cast: Venkatesh, Nayantra, Charmi, Sayaji Shinde, Pradeep Rawat
Director: V.V. Vinayak
Lakshmi Narasimha (NR)Cast: Asin, Prakash Raj, K. Viswanath, Rakshitha, Suneel
Director: Jayant Paranji
Writer: Hari
Lakshmi Narayanara Prapanchane Bere (NR)Cast: Manjunath Hegde, Vinaya Prasad, Prathama Prasad, Jyotiprakash Atre
Director: Vinaya Prasad
Writer: Jyotiprakash Atre
Lands (Terras) (NR)Cast: Manoel Dias, Irene Ipuchima, Basilia Kumimarima, Florentino Megacü, Francisco 'Pancho' Navarro
Director: Maya Da-Rin
Writer: Maya Da-Rin
Lankeswari (NR)Cast: Meghana Raj, Sajan Madhav, Jubin Raj
Director: Vinayan
Laskovyy may (NR)Cast: Vyacheslav Manucharov, Vasili Belokopytov, Dmitriy Blokhin, Danila Chvanov, Yekaterina Fedulova
Director: Vladimir Vinogradov
Writer: Yelena Raiskaya
Last 17 Day ()Cast: Yuka Takanashi
Director: Taku Katayama
The Last Attraction ()Cast: Ivan Bykov, Yelena Maksimova
Director: Ivan Pravov, Olga Preobrazhenskaya
The Last Penny ()Cast: Paul Barge, Jacques Beauvais
Director: André Cayatte
The Last Recipe: Kirin no shita no kioku (NR)Cast: Kazunari Ninomiya, Hidetoshi Nishijima, Aoi Miyazaki, Gô Ayano, Yutaka Takenouchi
Director: Yojiro Takita
Writer: Tamio Hayashi
The Last Snow (Nagoriyuki) (NR)Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
The Last War (Sekai daisenso) (NR)Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Lava ()Cast: Sofía Gala, Martín Piroyansky, Justina Bustos
Director: Ayar Blasco
Lawaaris (NR)Cast: Zeenat Aman, Vikas Anand, Amitabh Bachchan
Director: Prakash Mehra
Writer: Shashi Bhushan, Kader Khan, Prakash Mehra, Din Dayal Sharma
The Laws of the Universe: The Age of Elohim ()Cast: Yoshiko Sengen, Sayaka Ohara, Satomi Arai
Director: Isamu Imakake
Writer: Sayaka Okawa
Le Coeur du conflit ()Cast: Judith Cahen, Masayasu Eguchi
Director: Judith Cahen, Masayasu Eguchi
Le glaive et la balance ()Cast: Anthony Perkins, Jean-Claude Brialy, Renato Salvatori, Pascale Audret, Anne Tonietti
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte
Le Mythe de la femme noire ()Cast: Patricia McKenzie
Director: Ayana O'Shun
Writer: Ayana O'Shun
Le prince serpent ()Cast: Dany Benedito, Guillaume Gallienne
Director: Anna Khmelevskaya, Fabrice Luang-Vi
Lear on the Shore (Umibe no Lear) (NR)Cast: Tatsuya Nakadai, Hiroshi Abe, Kaoru Kobayashi, Mieko Harada, Haru Kuroki
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
Leave in Summer (Anoko wa Shiranai) ()Cast: Momoko Fukuchi, Amane Okayama
Director: Aya Igarashi
Ledi Makbet Mtsenskogo uezda ()Cast: Natalya Andreychenko, Aleksandr Abdulov, Nikolai Pastukhov, Tatyana Kravchenko, Oleg Ilyukhin
Director: Roman Balayan
Writer: Roman Balayan, Pavel Finn
Leg (Noga) ()Cast: Ivan Okhlobystin, Pyotr Mamonov, Ivan Zakhava, Natalya Petrova, Farkhad Makhmudov
Director: Nikita Tyagunov
Writer: William Faulkner, Nadezhda Kozhushanaya
The Legend of Love & Sincerity (Ai to makoto) (NR)Cast: Emi Takei, Satoshi Tsumabuki, Tsuyoshi Ihara, Masachika Ichimura, Seishiro Kato
Director: Takashi Miike
Writer: Ikki Kajiwara, Takayuki Takuma, Takumi Nagayasu
Lens (NR)Cast: Jayaprakash Radhakrishnan, Misha Ghoshal, Vinutha Lal
Director: Jayaprakash Radhakrishnan
Writer: Jayaprakash Radhakrishnan
Leonardo da Vinchi. Uchenik Boga ()Director: Michael Khersonsky
Writer: Oksana Maidanskaya
Leopard Do Not Bite (Sansare Dadayakkara) ()Director: Prasanna Jayakody
Les amants de Verone (NR)Cast: Serge Reggiani, Anouk Aimée, Pierre Brasseur, Louis Salou, Martine Carol
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: William Shakespeare, André Cayatte, Jacques Prévert
Les chemins arides (NR)Director: Arnaud Khayadjanian
Writer: Arnaud Khayadjanian
Les chemins de Mahjouba (NR)Director: Rafaèle Layani
Les chiens du village (NR)Director: Mustapha el Khayat
Les grands esprits ()Cast: Denis Podalydés, Zineb Triki, Léa Drucker
Director: Olivier Ayache-Vidal
Les Misérables (2000) (NR)Cast: Gérard Depardieu, Christian Clavier, John Malkovich
Director: Josée Dayan
Writer: Didier Decoin, Victor Hugo
Les musiciens de la pellicule (NR)Director: Josée Dayan
Les poetes sont encore vivants (NR)Director: Xavier Gayan
Lesh Sabreen? (NR)Cast: Mahmood Alayan, Tariq Alayan, Iman Aoun, Kamel El Basha, Riyad Ideis
Director: Muayad Alayan
Writer: Muayad Alayan, Rami Musa Alayan
Lessons in Forgetting (NR)Cast: Adil Hussain, Roshni Achreja, Maya Tideman, Raaghav Chanana, Karan Nair
Director: Unni Vijayan
Writer: Anita Nair
Let's Go, JETS! From Small Town Girls to U.S. Champions?! (NR)Cast: Suzu Hirose, Yûki Amami, Ayami Nakajô, Miu Tomita, Haruka Fukuhara
Director: Hayato Kawai
Writer: Tamio Hayashi
Life According to Agfa (Ha-Chayim Al-Pi Agfa) (NR)Cast: Gila Almagor, Akram Tillawi, Smadar Kilchinsky, Sharon Alexander, Shmil Ben Ari
Director: Assi Dayan
Writer: Assi Dayan
Life of Mariko in Kabukicho ()Cast: Sairi Itô, Yukiya Kitamura, Masaki Naito
Director: Shinzô Katayama, Eiji Uchida
Life Projections (NR)Director: Raya Martin
Life's Good ()Cast: Jackie Shroff, Rajit Kapur, Mohan Kapoor, Ankita Shrinivastava, Suneeta Sengupta
Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
Writer: Sujit Sen
The Lift (Thang Máy) ()Cast: Yu Duong, Bao Loc, Truong Vu Quynh Mai, Tran Dieu Ngoc, Thi Kieu Trinh Nguyen
Director: Peter Mourougaya
Writer: Peter Mourougaya
Lilli (Malayalam) ()Cast: Aryan Menon, Samyuktha Menon, Dhanesh Anand, Kannan Nair, Kevin Jose
Director: Prasobh Vijayan
Writer: Prasobh Vijayan
Liquid Assets: The Story of Our Water (NR)Director: Stephanie Ayanian, Mark Cooper
Writer: Mark Cooper
The Little Comedian (NR)Cast: Chawin likitjareonpong, Paula Taylor, Jaturong Mokjok, Nichapat Jaruratnawaree
Director: Witthaya Thongyooyong, Mez Tharator
The Little Girl Who Conquered Time (Toki o kakeru shôjo)(1983) (NR)Cast: Tomoyo Harada, Ryoichi Takayanagi, Toshinori Omi
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Little Superman (NR)Cast: Ansiba Hassan, Krishna, Ranjith, Madhu, Master Deny
Director: Vinayan
Liubi (NR)Cast: Alexis Georgoulis, Eugenia Kaplan, Lena Kitsopoulou, Nikos Georgakis, Olga Damani
Director: Laya Yourgou
Writer: Laya Yourgou
Live Cargo ()Cast: Robert Wisdom, Keith Stanfield, Dree Hemingway, Leonard Earl Howze
Director: Logan Sandler
Writer: Thymaya Payne, Logan Sandler
Living Skeleton , The (Kyûketsu dokuro-sen) (NR)Cast: Kikko Matsuoka, Yasunori Irikawa, Masumi Okada, Asao Uchida, Asao Koike
Director: Hiroki Matsuno
Writer: Kyûzô Kobayashi
Living. Period (NR)Director: Vered Tendler-Dayan
Writer: Vered Tendler-Dayan
Lo peor de los deseos (NR)Cast: Luis Felipe Tovar, Esmeralda Pinzón
Director: Claudio Araya
Writer: Diego Aramburo, Claudio Araya, Miguel Marcos
Locos al poder (NR)Cast: Diego De Obaldía, Elmis Castillo, RoChia, Leo Wiznitzer, Ana Grethel Solis
Director: Juan Zelaya
Writer: Elmis Castillo
Lonelyheart (Sabishinbô) (NR)Cast: Yasuko Tomita, Toshinori Omi, Yumiko Fujita, Nenji Kobayashi, Makoto Satô
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Hisashi Yamanaka
A Long Farewell (jib-ui sigandeul) ()Cast: Kim Chae-soon, Ham Dong-san
Director: Raya Kim
Long Live Philippine Cinema! (NR)Director: Raya Martin
Look At Me: XXXTENTACION ()Director: Sabaah Folayan
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl (NR)Cast: Michael Apted, Garth Brooks, Sheryl Crow, Miranda Lambert
Director: Vikram Jayanti
Writer: Robin Bicknell
Los frutos de la fruta (NR)Director: Iván Araya
Los hilos del tablero (NR)Director: José Gaya
Los musiues (NR)Director: Eliades Sayalero
Lost Boys (2020) ()Cast: Pekka Strang
Director: Sadri Cetinkaya, Joonas Neuvonen
The Lost Case (Mue-Prab-Sam-Pa-Wa-Sri) ()Cast: Pradanai Nateprasertkul, Sirapakorn Sereedonprasert, Panjai Sirisuwan
Director: Chayan Ittijatuporn
Love & Loathing & Lulu & Ayano (Namae no nai onna-tachi) (NR)Cast: Hirofumi Arai, Natsumi Kamata, Ryûnosuke Kawai, Aya Kiguchi, Ina Kusano
Director: Hisayasu Sato
Writer: Atsuhiko Nakamura, Naoko Nishida
Love - a matter of the heart ()Cast: Rimma Allyamova, Timur Khamitov, Maryam Salakhova, Radik Yarullin, Dinara Alimov
Director: Gayar Nurimanov
Writer: Gayar Nurimanov
Love 4 Ever (NR)Cast: Randeep, Mrudula, Deepika Padukone
Director: Jayanth C. Paraanjee
Love and Other Dilemmas (NR)Cast: Gabrielle Miller, John Cassini, Stephen Lobo, Fred Ewanuick, Janet Wright
Director: Larry Di Stefano
Writer: Deborah Peraya
Love and Wolbachia (NR)Director: Sayaka Ono
Love College (NR)Cast: Namitha, Tennis Krishna, Bullet Prakash, Dingri Nagaraj, Bank Janardha
Director: M Jayasimha Reddy
Love is Light (Koi wa Hikari) ()Cast: Fuju Kamio, Nanase Nishino
Director: Keiichi Kobayashi
Love Journal (M+Zh) (NR)Cast: Grigoriy Antipenko, Aleksandra Rebenok, Nelli Uvarova
Director: Aleksandr Chernykh
Writer: Aleksandr Chernykh, Alisa Khmelnitskaya
Love Life & Pakodi ()Cast: Bimal Kartheek Rebba, Sanchitha Poonacha, Akarsh Raj Bagavatula, Anuradha Mallikarjun, Krishna Hebbale
Director: Jayanth Gali
Writer: Jayanth Gali
Love Me, Please! (Lyubite menya, pozhaluysta!) (NR)Director: Valery Balayan
Love Session (NR)Cast: Crystal Kay, Hiroko Shimabukuro, Kazuto Ohtsuki, Masatsugu Chiba, Kôki Okamoto
Director: Eiji Itaya
Love Shagun (NR)Cast: Anuj Sachdeva, Nidhi Subbaiah, Manit Joura, Taran Bajaj
Director: Saandesh Nayak
Writer: Saandesh Nayak
Love Signs (Znaki lyubvi) (NR)Cast: Maksim Sukhanov, Aleksei Makarov, Igor Dmitriyev, Tatyana Lyutaeva, Yuri Shlykov
Director: Vladimir Mirzoyev
Writer: Vladimir Mirzoyev, Anna Rulevskaya
Love Stopped the Runaway Train (Shiokari Pass) (NR)Cast: Seiya Nakano, Yoshitarô Asawaka, Yuriko Abe, Katsutoshi Atarashi, Tetsuo Hasegawa
Director: Noboru Nakamura
Writer: Ayako Miura, Yoshiko Kusuda
Love Story 98 (Love Story Deewano Ki) ()Cast: Jaya Prada, Satabdi Roy, Arun Bakshi
Director: Inayat Shaikh
Love Via Friendship ()Cast: Parijat Chakraborty, Paran Bandopadhyay, Samrat Hazra, Apurbo Roy, Biswajit Chakraborty
Director: Sanchayan Chakraborty
Writer: Sanchayan Chakraborty
Love Wealth and the World (Dil Daulat Duniya) (NR)Cast: Ashok Kumar, Sadhana Shivdasani, Rajesh Khanna, Helen, Om Prakash
Director: Prem Narayan Arora
Writer: Tabish Sultanpuri
Love You Salman ()Cast: Barsha Priyadarsini
Director: Mrutyunjaya Sahu
Love, Theft and Other Entanglements (NR)Cast: Riyad Sliman, Nicola Zreineh, Sami Metwasi, Louise Heem, Ramzi Maqdisi
Director: Muayad Alayan
Writer: Muayad Alayan, Rami Musa Alayan
Love-Craft Girl (NR)Cast: Sei Ando, Tomoya Nakamura, Namiko Hatori, Tomomi Kurose, Akiko Kambe
Director: Katsutoshi Hirabayashi
Writer: Keiko Kanome
Lovely (NR)Cast: Aadhi, Shanvi
Director: Jaya B
Lover Run (Fen Hong Nv Lang) (NR)Cast: Aya, Xinyu Zhang, Fanfei Liu, Yilin Huang, Van Fan
Director: Derek Wu
LSD (Laal Suitcase Ta Dekhechen?) ()Cast: Soham Chakraborty, Laboni Sarkar, Abhijit Guha
Director: Sayantan Ghosal
A Lua Platz ()Director: Jérémy Gravayat
Lucette ()Cast: Martina Núñez, Rodrigo Reichardt, Amambay Narváez, Crhystina Knapp
Director: Mburucuyá Fleitas, Óscar Ayala
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro ()Cast: Yasuo Yamada, Eiko Masuyama, Kiyoshi Kobayashi, Junkichi Kamada, Makio Inoue
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Haruya Yamazaki, Hayao Miyazaki
Lyubov s aktsentom (NR)Cast: Svetlana Bondarchuk, Nani Bregvadze, Tinatin Dalakishvili, Nikita Efremov, Vakhtang Kikabidze
Director: Rezo Gigineishvili
Writer: Rezo Gigineishvili, Alisa Khmelnitskaya
Ma fille ()Cast: Natacha Krief, Roschdy Zem, Darina Al Joundi
Director: Naidra Ayadi
Maa Kasam Badla Loonga (2008) (NR)Cast: Prabhas, Nayanthara, Sharada, Pradeep Rawat
Director: Vinayak V V
Writer: Vinayak V V
Maalai Pozhudhin Mayakathile (NR)Cast: Aari, Shubha Phutela, Subbaraju
Director: Narayan
Maariya. The Ocean Angel ()Cast: Hemal Ranasinghe, Mahendra Perera, Priyanta Sirikumara, Darshan Dharmaraj
Director: Aruna Jayawardana
Maboroshi no Hotaru ()Director: Yuka Ibayashi
Machi no Tom & Sawyer ()Cast: Kairi Jo, Daichi Sakai, Hana Toyoshima, Miyu Watanabe
Director: Hayato Kawai
Machi no uwasa mo sanjyugonichi ()Cast: Jiro Tamiya, Keiko Yumi, Mantarô Ushio
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Machuka (NR)Cast: Pasupathi, Janani Iyer
Director: Jayan Vannery
Made In Trivandrum ()Cast: Adithya Dev, Charmila Rajesh
Director: Maaya Sivaa
Madhura Wines ()Cast: Seema Chowdary, Sunny Naveen, Sammohit Tumuluri
Director: Jaya Kishore. B.
Madhurasmitham ()Director: Suresh Gayathri
Madhuvum Mythiliyum (NR)Cast: Yuvan, Sriji, Madhan Bob
Director: J Jayanthi
Madime (NR)Cast: Likhit Shetty, Ramya Barna, Arun Shetty, Bhojaraj Vamanjur
Director: Vijayakumar Kodialbail
Madirasi (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Jayaram, Meera Nandan, Meghna Raj, Kalabhavan Mani, Tiny Tom
Director: Shaji Kailas
Writer: Rajesh Jayaraman
Madou After the Rain (NR)Cast: Hitomi Sato, Miho Nakanishi, Yosuke Saito
Director: Hiroki Hayashi
Maestro! (Maesutoro!) (NR)Cast: Tori Matsuzaka, Toshiyuki Nishida, Miwa
Director: Shotaro Kobayashi
Mafitha (NR)Director: Aya Bazzi
Magadheerudu ()Cast: Chiranjeevi, Jayasudha
Director: Vijaya Baapineedu
Mahotsukai no yome hoshi matsu hito- Part 1 (NR)Cast: Atsumi Tanezaki, Ryota Takeuchi, Koki Uchiyama
Director: Norihiro Naganuma
Writer: Aya Takaha
Mai Ghat: Crime No 103/2005 ()Cast: Usha Jadhav, Girish Oak
Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
Main Intanquam Loonga (NR)Cast: Dharmendra, Reena Roy, Shreeram Lagoo, Amrish Puri, Nirupa Roy
Director: Rama Rao Tatineni
Writer: Jayant Dharmadhikari, Mrs. Nayyar Jahan
Main Rani Himmatwali (Mai Rani Himmat Wali) (NR)Cast: Rani Chatterjee, Suraj Pandey
Director: Manoj Narayan Shanu
Writer: Manoj Narayan Shanu
Mainichi kasan (NR)Cast: Kyoko Koizumi, Masatoshi Nagase, Mau Konishi, Kosuke Yabe, Akira Hokuto
Director: Shotaro Kobayashi
Writer: Rieko Saibara, Katsuhiko Manabe
Maître Contout - mémoire de la Guyane ()Director: Xavier Gayan
Writer: Xavier Gayan
Makmum 2 ()Cast: Titi Kamal, Samuel Rizal, Marcella Zalianty, Dea Panendra
Director: Guntur Soeharjanto
Writer: Rafki Hidayat
Malakacaway-The Rice Wine Filler (NR)Director: Biho Mayaw
Malik (NR)Cast: Fahadh Faasil, Joju George, Maala Parvathi, Nimisha Sajayan, Dileesh Pothan
Director: Mahesh Narayanan
Writer: Mahesh Narayan
Mama daragaya! ()Cast: Dmitri Averin, Nina Loshchinina, Kseniya Rappoport, Marina Golub, Igor Jacko
Director: Jaroslav Chevazhevskaya
Writer: Jaroslav Chevazhevskaya
Mama, I'm Gonna Kill You (NR)Cast: Elena Pogrebizhskaya
Director: Elena Pogrebizhskaya
Writer: Elena Pogrebizhskaya
Maman Machan (2013) (NR)Cast: Amudhan, Abhinitha
Director: M.Jayaraj
Mamata 100% Prema (NR)Cast: Sandeep, Shuba Poonja, Swetha
Director: Naren Deivanayagam
Mamata Darling (NR)Cast: Sandeep, Shuba Poonja, Swetha
Director: Naren Deivanayagam
The Man for the Job ()Cast: Temi Otedola, Ali Baba, Ini Edo
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
The Man of No Return (NR)Cast: Galina Jovovich, Ekaterina Rednikova, Sergei Krapiva, Anna Churina, Andrey Egorov
Director: Ekaterina Grokhovskaya
Writer: Pyotr Stepin
Man Walking on Snow (Aruku, hito) (NR)Cast: Ken Ogata, Yasufumi Hayashi, Teruyuki Kagawa, Sayoko Ishii, Nene Otsuka
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
The Man Who Was Too Free (NR)Director: Vera Krichevskaya
Writer: Mikhail Fishman
Mana Mo Neigalu Re ()Cast: Jyotiranjan Nayak, Bhoomika Das
Director: Sanjay Nayak
Manantial (NR)Director: Gabriel Govela
Writer: Gabriel Govela, Ernesto Anaya Adalid
Manchivadu (NR)Cast: Tanish, Bhama, Jayanthi, Rajiv, K Viswanath
Director: Lakshminarayana
Mane No: 67 ()Cast: Sathya Ajith, Vasanthi, Gayathri, Swapna, Sumithra
Director: Jaya Kumar
Manila (NR)Cast: Piolo Pascual, Rosanna Roces, Jay Manalo, Alessandra de Rossi, Anita Linda
Director: Adolfo Alix Jr., Raya Martin
Writer: Ramon Sarmiento, Adolfo Alix Jr.
Mankai Movie A3!: Autumn & Winter ()Cast: Ryûgi Yokota, Kenta Mizue, Taro Nakamura, Rei Fujita
Director: Kenji Qurata
Writer: Kenji Qurata, Hideki Kobayashi
Mannen Tarô (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Akiko Santo, Zeko Nakamura
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Mannen Taro to Anego Syain (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Terumi Hoshi, Yunosuke Ito, Yuko Kobayashi, Masao Mishima
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Writer: Keita Genji
Manushulanta Okkate (NR)Cast: N.T. Rama Rao, Kaikala Satyanaranya, Jamuna, Allu Ramalingaiah
Director: Dasari Narayana Rao
Writer: Dasari Naranyana Rao
Manyam Puli (Manyampuli) (NR)Cast: Mohanlal, Kamalinee Mukherjee, Jagapathi Babu, Namitha Mukesh Vankawala
Director: Vysakh George
Writer: Udayakrishna
Mappadaka ()Cast: Kazunari Yanagita, Ryo Anraku, Haruka Tsuda
Director: Ryo Anraku, Ryo Katayama
Maranam Durbalam ()Director: Vijayan Balakrishnan
Marathon Zindagi (NR)Cast: Seema Kulkarni, Sanjay Narvekar, Vikram Gokhale, Smita Inamdar
Director: Shakir Shaikh, Inayat Sheikh
Mard Rikshawala (NR)Cast: Viraj Bhatt, Sushil Chhetri, Rekha Thapa, Sobita
Director: Manoj Narayan
Margamkali ()Cast: Bibin George, Namitha Pramod, Hareesh Kanaran, Baiju, Advith Narayanankutty
Director: Sreejith Vijayan
Writer: Sasankan Mayyanad
Margrete - Queen of the North (Margrete den første) ()Cast: Trine Dyrholm, Søren Malling, Morten Hee Andersen, Jakob Oftebro
Director: Charlotte Sieling
Writer: Jesper Fink, Maya Ilsoe, Charlotte Sieling
Maria no ibukuro (NR)Cast: Haruko Sagara, Akira Emoto, Bunjaku Han
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Takuya Nishioka
Mariko Rose the Spook (Obake no Mariko Rôzu) (NR)Cast: Mutsumi Ogiso, Nao Muranaga, Kajin Takeshita, Kiichi Sonobe, Devi Kobayashi
Director: Devi Kobayashi
Writer: Devi Kobayashi
Mariya (2021-I) ()Cast: Aleksei Afanasiev, Alisa Estrina, Maxim Flit, Ulyana Fomicheva
Director: Vera Storozheva
Writer: Elena Rayskaya
Mark (NR)Cast: Sabareesh, Niveditha, Srihari
Director: Fefsi Vijayan
Markandeyan (NR)Cast: Sabareesh, Niveditha, Santhanam
Director: Fefsi Vijayan
Marketlo Prajaswamyam ()Cast: Madhavi, R Narayana Murthy, Gowtham Raju, Kasi Vishwanath
Director: R Narayana Murthy
Writer: R Narayana Murthy
Marriage (Kekkon) (NR)Cast: Dean Fujioka, Shûko, Hisako Manda, Kanji Furutachi, Tamae Andô
Director: Shinichi Nishitani
Writer: Masaya Ozaki
Mars Met Venus (Part Girls) (NR)Cast: Ria Yunita, Rany Ramadhani, Martin Anugerah, Ge Pamungkas, Ibob Tarigan
Director: Hadrah Daeng Ratu
Writer: Nataya Bagya
Martha Must Fly (NR)Director: Ma'ayan Rypp
Maruthi Nagar Police Station ()Cast: Varalaxmi Sarathkumar, Mahat Raghavendra, Santhosh Prathap
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Writer: Dayal Padmanabhan
Mashiro no koi (NR)Cast: Kaku Fukagawa, Yûsuke Fukuchi, Hatsunori Hasegawa, Seiko Iwaidô
Director: Yoshihiro Sakamoto
Writer: Ayako Kitagawa
The Masseur (Masahista) (NR)Cast: Coco Martin, Jacklyn Jose, Alan Paule, Katherine Luna, Paolo Rivero
Director: Brillante Mendoza
Writer: Boots Agbayani Pastor
Mata Batin ()Cast: Denny Sumargo, Jessica Mila, Citra Prima
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Rocky Soraya
Match (2017) ()Cast: Mahmood Bin Shamsan, Waleed Al Yasi, Sawsan Saad, Neven Madi, Abdullah Aljunaibi
Director: Obaid Al Hmoudi
Writer: Rayan Alabbas
A Match (Sthal) ()Cast: Nandini Chikte, Taranath Khiratkar, Sangita Sonekar, Suyog Dhawas, Sandip Somalkar
Director: Jayant Digambar Somalkar
Writer: Jayant Digambar Somalkar
Matcha & Vanilla ()Cast: Qyoko Kudo, Tomoko Hayakawa, Adam J. Yeend, Keith Lane, Felicity Tillack
Director: Hamish Downie
Writer: Hamish Downie, Tomoko Hayakawa, Qyoko Kudo
Mathil Mel Poonai (NR)Cast: Vijay Vasanth, Thambi Rammaiah, Viba, Karthik, Shantini Deva
Director: Bharani Jayapal
Writer: Bharani Jayapal
Matta en 3D (NR)Director: Eduardo Araya
A Matter of Land (Un asunto de tierras) (NR)Director: Patricia Ayala
Mavi Magara ()Cast: Kerem Bursin, Devrim Özkan
Writer: Osman Kaya, Kerem Bursin
Maximum Impact (2008) (NR)Cast: Ara Paiaya, Raquel Paiaya, Chris Robb, Vinnie Wilson
Director: Ara Paiaya
Writer: Ara Paiaya
May 1st ()Cast: Jayaram Karthik, Poorvi Joshi, Raksha Somashekar, Master Anurag, Rohit Nayar
Director: SK Nagendra
Writer: Jayaram Karthik
May Who (May-Nai) (NR)Cast: Bank Thiti, Punpun Suttata, Tor Thanapob
Director: Chayanop Boonprakob
Mayuran ()Cast: Ashmtha K Dogra, Vela Ramamoorthy, Amudhavanan, Anand Samy
Director: Nandan Subbrayan
Mechanic (Mokalik) ()Cast: Femi Adebayo, Halimat Adegbola, Ayo Adesanya
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Writer: Tunde Babalola
Medal from the Devil (Akuma kara no kunshô) ()Cast: Jirô Tamiya, Kyôko Enami, Eiko Azusa, Yuko Hamada
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Writer: Kimiyuki Hasegawa
Mee Sindhutai Sapkal (NR)Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
Meendum Vaa Arugil Vaa ()Cast: Santhosh Prathap, Arav Saara Deva
Director: J Jaya Rajendra Cholan
Writer: J Jaya Rajendra Cholan
Meet the In-Laws ()Cast: Niyi Johnson, Tina Mba, Dele Odule, Lilian Esoro, Amaechi Muonagor
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Writer: Rita Onwurah
Mega Monster Battle: Ultra Galaxy Legends - The Movie (NR)Cast: Shôta Minami, Susumu Kurobe, Kôji Moritsugu
Director: Koichi Sakamoto
Writer: Tatsurô Kashihara, Yûji Kobayashi
Megapolis (NR)Cast: Sonya Abbasova, Alesha Blinda, Natalya Gritsina, Evgeniya Guseva, Dasha Kovach
Director: Ella Arkhangelskaya
Writer: Ella Arkhangelskaya, F.U. Vital
Megh Bristir Molat ()Cast: Sudip Sarkar, Phalguni Chatterjee, Priyaka Bhatcharjee, Anirban Chakraborty
Director: Sayan Basu Chowdhury
Writer: Sayan Basu Chowdhury
Mejor que nunca (2009) (NR)Director: Dolores Payas
Mel-Un ()Cast: Fevzi Altunbulak, Ayse Kurc, Zehra Ozarslan
Director: Mustafa Kara
Writer: Zafer Kaya
Melukote Manja (NR)Cast: Navarasanayaka Jaggesh, Aindrita Ray, Rangayana Raghu
Director: Navarasanayaka Jaggesh
Writer: Navarasanayaka Jaggesh
Memories Without Borders (NR)Director: Levon Kalantar, Mehmet Binay, Ayaz
The Men (1973) (NR)Cast: Armen Dzhigarkhanyan, Mher Mkrtchyan,, Azat Sherents
Director: Edmond Keosayan
Writer: Aleksandr Chervinsky
Mengejar satan (NR)Cast: Ivan Leonardy, Cinta Dewi, Evan Sanders, Yafi Tesa
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Mentada de padre (NR)Cast: Héctor Suárez, Osvaldo Benavides, Sofía Sisniega, Gerardo Taracena, Mauricio Isaac
Director: Mark Alazraki, Fernando Rovzar
Writer: Gary Alazraki, Mark Alazraki, Moises Dayan Schneider, Fernando Rovzar
The Mermaid: Lake of the Dead (Rusalka: Ozero myortvykh) ()Cast: Viktoriya Agalakova, Nikita Elenev, Igor Khripunov, Efim Petrunin, Sesil Plezhe
Director: Svyatoslav Podgaevskiy
Writer: Natalya Dubovaya, Ivan Kapitonov
Meshes of the Afternoon (1943) (NR)Director: Maya Deren
Messages of Life (NR)Director: Kentaro Hayase
Metichara (NR)Cast: Nino Surguladze, Temur Natsvlishvili, Nato Tsulaya, Shota Qristesashvili, Paliko Nozadze
Director: Neli Nenova, Geno Tsulaya
Writer: Anatoli Galiyev, Eduard Tropinin
Metropolis, Report from China (NR)Director: Maya Schweizer, Clemens Von Wedemey
Meu Pescador, Meu Velho (NR)Director: Amaya Sumpsi
Mi profesor ()Cast: Razvan Rascovici, Madalina Rascovici, Lourdes Martínez Downing
Director: Adrián Puertas Sayalero
Michelle and Mishutka ()Cast: Valentin Filatov, Zinoviy Gerdt
Director: Mikhail Shamkovich, Ayan Shakhmalie
Michikusa ()Cast: Tappei Aono, Makoto Tanaka
Director: Ryô Katayama
The Midnight Guests (Posnija Gosci) (NR)Director: Yulia Ruditskaya
Mientras en la Oscuridad de la Tierra (NR)Director: Juan Vicente Araya
Writer: Juan Vicente Araya
Migawari Mission (Migawari Chushingura) ()Cast: Akira Emoto, Kento Hayashi, Haruna Kawaguchi, Kazuki Kitamura, Tsuyoshi Muro
Director: Hayato Kawai
Writer: Akihiro Dobashi
Mikado ()Cast: Félix Moati, Ramzy Bedia, Vimala Pons, Patience Munchenbach, Saül Benchetrit
Director: Baya Kasmi
Writer: Baya Kasmi, Olivier Adam, Magaly Richard-Serrano
Mikolo ()Cast: Ayo Mogaji, Daniel Etim, Fiyinfolwa Asenuga, Pailerin Adegoke, Riyo David
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Miles of a Dream (NR)Cast: Pauline Delpech, Lakshantha Abenayake, Indrachapa Liyanage
Director: Udaya Dharmawardhana
Writer: Chinthana Dharmadasa
Milky Way (Mlechniy put) ()Cast: Sergey Bezrukov, Marina Aleksandrova, Vladimir Menshov, Anastasia Bezrukov, Peter Tereshchenko
Director: Anne Mathison
Writer: Anne Mathison, Timur Ezugbaya
Milyonluk Kus (NR)Cast: Gökçe Özyol, Mehtap Bayri, Ufuk Özkan
Director: Hayal Aslanzade
Writer: Tevekkul Mehreliyev
Minato no kanpai: Shori o wage te ni (NR)Cast: Keiko Amaji, Sinsuke Maki, Sumiko Minami, Ko Mishima
Director: Seijun Suzuki
Writer: Toshio Nakagawa, Kirirô Urayama
Mindfulness and Murder (Satit-suek-sop) (NR)Cast: Vithaya Pansringarm, Abhijati 'Meuk' Jusakul, Prinya Intachai, Kitsada Hongsakrai, Sunon Wachirawarakarn
Director: Tom Waller
Writer: Vithaya Pansringarm, Tom Waller
Mirazhi (NR)Cast: Arseny Bibikov, Tamara Gedevanova, Andrei Gromov, Alexander Cherubim, Vera Holodnaya
Director: Pyotr Chardynin
Writer: Katherine Yew, Lydia Charskaya
Miriam Maa ()Cast: Rekha, Vj Ashik, Ezhil Durai
Director: Malathy Narayan
Miroku (NR)Cast: Ayaka Ônishi, Hiromi Nakazato, Shiori Doi, Kanako Mizumoto, Masaru Shiga
Director: Kaizô Hayashi
Writer: Kaizô Hayashi, Taruho Inagaki
Mirror for a Hero (Zerkalo dlya geroya) (NR)Cast: Sergey Koltakov, Ivan Bortnik, Boris Galkin, Feliks Stepun, Natalya Akimova
Director: Vladimir Khotinenko
Writer: Nadezhda Kozhushanaya, S. Rybas
Miseinen - Zoku cupola no aru machi (NR)Cast: Kensuke Akaji, Yoshio Doi, Mitsuo Hamada, Tomoko Hamakawa, Hiroshi Ichimura
Director: Takashi Nomura
Writer: Chiyo Hayafune, Tsutomu Tamura
Mission to Black Hole (NR)Cast: Joji Nakata, Satoru Shiratori, Takako Honda
Director: Yuichi Takayanagi,Yoshiyuki Yamashi
Mittsu no ai (NR)Cast: Isuzu Yamada, Kô Mishima, Yûnosuke Itô
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Masaki Kobayashi
Mixed ()Director: Caty Borum Chattoo, Leena Jayaswal
Mizu no tabibito: Samurai kizzu (NR)Cast: Jun Fubuki, Tomoyo Harada, Ishirô Honda, Ayumi Itô
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Masumi Suetani
Mo & Me (NR)Director: Roger Mills, Murad Rayani
Mo and Me ()Cast: Salim Amin, Harry Belafonte, Colin Blane, Leul Abate, Dolly Amin
Director: Roger Mills, Murad Rayani
Writer: Roger Mills, Murad Rayani
Model (Naturshchitsa) (NR)Cast: Viktoriya Tolstoganova, Daniil Spivakovsky, Nikolai Fomenko, Vitali Yegorov, Tatyana Kravchenko
Director: Tatyana Voronetskaya
Writer: Dmitri Sobolev
Moeru aki (NR)Cast: Shinsuke Ashida, Hisashi Igawa, Tsunehiko Kamijo, Kin'ya Kitaoji, Kyoko Maya
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Hiroyuki Itsuki, Shun Inagaki
Moichido (NR)Director: Hiroyuki Itaya
Mokambo: Nguzu Malunda Bantu (NR)Director: Soraya Públio Mesquita
Moments in a Stolen Dream (Kung mangarap ka't magising) (It Was a Dream) (NR)Cast: Christopher De Leon, Hilda Koronel, Laurice Guillen, Moody Diaz
Director: Mike De Leon
Writer: Rey Santayana, Mike De Leon
Momi's House ()Cast: Makiko Watanabe, Aoi Nakamura, Satoshi Nikaido
Director: Yoshihiro Sakamoto
Writer: Ayako Kitagawa
Momshies! Ang Soul Mo'y Akin! ()Cast: Jolina Magdangal, Melai Cantiveros, Karla Estrada, Jason Francisco, Thou Reyes
Director: Easy Ferrer
Writer: Daisy Cayanan, Easy Ferrer
Monday First Screening ()Cast: Ricky Davao, Gina Alajar, Ian Ignacio
Director: Benedict Mique
Writer: Benedict Mique, Aya Anunciacion
Mondays: See You 'This' Week! ()Cast: Makita Sports, Wan Marui
Director: Ryo Takebayashi
Money Back Policy (NR)Cast: Sreenivasan, Nedumudi Venu, Sreejith Vijay, Sarayu
Director: Jayaraj Vijay
Money Ratnam (Money Rathnam) (NR)Cast: Fahadh Faasil, Niveda Thomas
Director: Santhosh Nair
Writer: Anil Narayanan
Monster Strike the Movie: Lucifer - Zetsubou no Yoake ()Cast: Yoko Hikasa, Minami Takayama, Nana Mizuki
Director: Kôbun Shizuno
Writer: Masaya Honda
Monsters From the Id (NR)Director: Dave Gargani
Writer: Maya Forbes, Wallace Wolodarsky, Glenn Berger, Scott Rosenberg, Jonathan Aibel
Monumental (2020) ()Director: Rosa Berned
Writer: Rosa Berned, Amaya Villar Navascués
Mooduvandala 34go Katha (NR)Cast: Kailash, Priya, Vinay, Abhisheik, Chandrashekar
Director: Venkat Narayana
Moon Cake Story (NR)Cast: Bunga Citra Lestari, Morgan Oey, Melati Zein, Dominique Diyose
Director: Garin Nugroho
Writer: Garin Nugroho, Winaldo Artaraya Swastia
Moonamghattam ()Cast: Ranji Vijayan, Sijo Mangalasseril, Simi Jose, Parvati Pillai, Kuriakose Oonnittan
Director: Ranji Vijayan
Writer: Ranji Vijayan
Moonlight Sonata (2009) (NR)Cast: Warren Keith, M.J. Karmi, Irena A. Hoffman, Sita Young, Nate Reese
Director: Celik Kayalar
Writer: Celik Kayalar
Moorane Krishnappa ()Cast: Rangayana Raghu, Sripriya, Tukali Santosh
Director: Naveen Narayanaghatta
Mor Maya La Rakhe Rahibe ()Cast: Bobby Khan, Partibha Pandey, Tanushri
Director: Rajesh Nayak
Moral ()Cast: Lorna Tolentino, Gina Alajar, Sandy Andolong, Anna Marin
Director: Marilou Diaz-Abaya
Writer: Ricardo Lee
Moriyama-San ()Director: Ayala Baka
The Mosquito Philosophy ()Director: Jayaprakash Radhakrishnan
The Most Terrible Time in My Life (NR)Cast: Masatoshi Nagase, Shiro Sano, Kiyotaka Nanbara, Yang Haitin, Hou De Jian
Director: Kaizô Hayashi
Writer: Kaizo Hayashi, Daisuke Tengan
Mother Dear! ()Cast: Dmitri Averin, Nina Loshchinina, Kseniya Rappoport, Marina Golub, Igor Jacko
Director: Jaroslav Chevazhevskaya
Mouni (NR)Cast: H.S. Dattatreya, Anantha Nag, Venkatesh, Nagendra Sha, Achutha
Director: B.S. Lingadevaru
Writer: Dr. U.R. Ananthamurthy, G. S. Sadashiva, Udaya Marakini, Girish Rao H (Jogi)
Mountain (Ha'har) (NR)Cast: Shani Klein, Avshalom Polak
Director: Yaelle Kayam
Writer: Yaelle Kayam
Mourir d'aimer (1971) (NR)Cast: Annie Girardot, Bruno Pradal, Claude Cerval, Jean Bouise, Jean-Paul Moulinot
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte
Moving on (2022) ()Director: Maya Mcmanus Ronen
Moya uzhasnaya sestra ()Cast: Vitaliya Kornienko, Pavel Priluchnyy, Yulia Snigir, Sofiya Umrilova
Director: Aleksandr Galibin
Writer: Anna Sobolevskaya
Mr Hero (Bengali) ()Cast: Rudra, Prarthana, Anushri, Jayanta Dey
Director: Pradip Biswas, Jayanta Dey
Mr. Bangladesh ()Cast: Khijir Hayat Khan, Shanarei Devi Shanu, Shahriar Ferdous Sazeeb, Tiger Robi, Shamim Hasan Sarkar
Director: Abu Akhtarul Iman
Writer: Khijir Hayat Khan, Hasnat Piash
Mr. Baum (Mar Baum) (NR)Cast: Gil Alon, Idan Alterman, Boaz Avni, Adam Baruch, Debbi Besserglick
Director: Assi Dayan
Writer: Assi Dayan
Mr. Jolly Lives Next Door: 30th Anniversary + Q&A ()Cast: Rik Mayll, Adrian Edmondson, Rowland Rivron
Director: Stephen Frears
Writer: Rik Mayall, Adrian Edmondson, Rowland Rivron
Mr. Rascal (NR)Cast: Ravindranath, Payal Ghosh, Nadeesha Hemamali
Director: Udaya Kumar R V
Mu Tate Love Karuchi ()Cast: Arindam Roy, Mama Mishra, Namrata Thapa, Siddhanta Mahapatra
Director: Ashok Pati
Writer: Ashok Pati, Sanjaya Nayak
Muduvandala Muppai Nalugo Katha (NR)Cast: Kailash, Priyanka Augustin, Vinay, Abhishek
Director: Narayana
Muhomatsu no issho (1963) (NR)Cast: Rentarô Mikuni, Chikage Awashima, Hiroshi Minami, Michirô Minami, Sadako Sawamura
Director: Shinji Murayama
Writer: Daisuke Itô
Müjdemi Isterim ()Cast: Ahmet Kural, Ecem Erkek, Mehmet Özgür
Director: Ömer Faruk Yardimci
Writer: Olcay Onur Kaya, Ömer Faruk Yardimci
Mukundan Unni Associates ()Cast: Tanvi Ram, Suraj Venjaramoodu, Vineeth Sreenivasan, Ranjith, Althaf Salim
Director: Abhinav Sunder Nayak
Writer: Abhinav Sunder Nayak, Vimal Gopalakrishnan
Mulakkaram ()Cast: Sritoma Chatterjee, Dalia Pramanick
Director: Sayan Saha
Munjaane (NR)Cast: Ganesh, Manjari Phadnis, Malavika Avinash
Director: S. Narayan
Munthal (NR)Cast: Appu Krishna, K Jay Krish, Rajendran
Director: Stunt Jayanth
Mushrooms (Chatrak) (NR)Cast: Paoli Dam, Sudip Mukherjee, Sumeet Thakur, Tomas Lemarquis
Director: Vimukthi Jayasundara
Writer: Vimukthi Jayasundara
Muthalaq ()Cast: Muhammed Sudheer, Rasheed Ponnani, George Kolaan, Neena Kurup
Director: Vijaya Kumar
Writer: Shiva Prasad Eravimangalam, Vijaya Kumar
Muzh na chas ()Cast: Evgeniya Dmitrieva, Andrey Kazakov, Oleg Leushin, Kirill Prodolyatchenko, Maria Zvonareva
Director: Olga Perunovskaya
Writer: Vladimir Arkusha, Marina Lyubakova
My Dear Machans ()Cast: Rahul Madhav, Bala, Kichu Tellus, Neeraja, Ashkar Saudan
Director: Dileep Narayanan
My English Cousin ()Director: Karim Sayad
My Favorite Fabric (Mon tissu préféré) (NR)Cast: Metin Akdülger, Manal Issa, Ula Tabari, Gaya Jiji, Wissam Fares
Director: Gaya Jiji
Writer: Gaya Jiji, Eiji Yamazaki
My Friend, Yaniv (NR)Director: Maayan Schwartz
My Last Love (NR)Cast: Donita, Evan Sanders, Ajun Perwira, Putri Una Astari, Jordi Onsu
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Ery Sofid, Agnes Davonar
My Love Story!! (Ore Monogatari!!) (NR)Cast: Ryohei Suzuki, Mei Nagano, Kentaro Sakaguchi
Director: Hayato Kawai
Writer: Kazune Kawahara, Aruko, Akiko Nogi
My Mother (2012) (NR)Director: Maya Koenig
My School (NR)Cast: Sona Nair, Kalabhavan Mani, Devyani
Director: Pappan Payattuvila
My Village People ()Cast: Ada Ameh, Akah Nnani, Amaechi Muonagor, Binta Ayo Mogaji, Charles Inojie
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Writer: Bovi Ugboma
The Mystery of Mazo de la Roche (NR)Cast: Deborah Hay, Jordyn Negri, Severn Thompson
Director: Maya Gallus
Writer: Maya Gallus
Na Gnyapakam (Naa Gnapakam) (NR)Cast: Venkateswara Rao Atluri, Vishaka Singh, Raghuram, Kota Srinivasarao
Director: Uppalapati Narayana Rao
Na tebya upovayu (NR)Cast: Irina Rozanova, Evgeniya Dobrovolskaya, Sergey Batalov, Galina Dyomina, Natalya Fedortsova
Director: Yelena Tsyplakova
Writer: Nadezhda Pokornaya
Naa Panta Kano (NR)Cast: Kari Subbu, Ravi Kale, Anoop Revanna
Director: S. Narayan
The Naa ()Director: V. R. Vinayak
Naagin Ki Daastaan (NR)Cast: Raasi, Sai Kiran, Prema
Director: Vijaya Saradhi
Naane Ennul Illai (NR)Cast: Amresh Ganesh, Raghav Ranganathan, Nassar
Director: Jayachitra
Naangam Pirai (Nankam Pirai) (NR)Cast: Monal Gajjar, Shraddha Das, Aryan, Prabhu, Sudheer
Director: Vinayan
Naayika (NR)Cast: Padmapriya, Sharada
Director: Jayaraj
Nabalok (NR)Director: Bauddhayan Mukheri
Nache Nagin Gali Gali ()Cast: Nisha Dubey, Priyanka Pandit, Ritesh Pandey, Brijesh Tripathi
Director: Manoj Narayan Shanu
Writer: Manoj Kushwaha, Manoj Narayan Shanu, Veeru Thakur
Nadanna Sambhavam ()Cast: Suraj Venjaramoodu, Biju Menon, Lijo Mol Jose
Director: Vishnu Narayan
Nai Varanbhat Loncha Kon Nai Koncha ()Cast: Prem Dharmadhikari, Varad Nawekar
Director: Mahesh Manjrekar
Writer: Mahesh Manjrekar, Jayant Pawar
A Naija Christmas ()Cast: Onikosi Bukola Abisoye, Lateef Adedimeji, Abayomi Alvin, Uzoamaka Aniunoh, Jude Chukwuka
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Writer: Kemi Adesoye
Nakalnya Anak Muda (NR)Cast: Ratu Felisha, Uli Auliani, Fero Walandouw, Billy Ade Sumirat, Rozie Mahally
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Farah Mandala
Naku Penta Naku Taka (NR)Cast: Bhama, Murali Gopy, Anusree, Sudheer Karamana, Indrajith Sukumaran
Director: Vayalar Madhavan Kutty
Writer: Jeyamohan
Namitha I Love You (NR)Cast: Namitha, Bullet Prakash, Tennis krishna
Director: M Jayasimha Reddy
Namma Kudla (NR)Cast: Prakash Shetty Darmanagara, Chaya Harsha, Dinesh Attavar
Director: Ashwini Harish Nayak
Writer: Prakash Shetty Darmanagara
Nan Jothe Poojalakshmi ()Cast: Aharika Naik, Yeshu, Devarjun, G Vivek
Director: Ajith Raya
The Nanami: Inferno of First Love (Hatsukoi: Jigoku-hen) (NR)Cast: Haruo Asanu, Kazuko Fukuda, Kuniko Ishii, Ichirô Kimura, Kazuo Kimura
Director: Susumu Hani
Writer: Susumu Hani, Shûji Terayama
Nanbargal Kavanathirku (NR)Cast: Sanjeev, Maneeshajit, Varshan, Rajkapoor, Mahadevan
Director: K Jayakumar
Naoko ()Cast: Juri Ueno, Haruma Miura, Tsurube Shôfukutei, Gô Ayano, Tokio Emoto
Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Naomi ()Director: Aya Ben-Nahum , Shai (Kipi) Kaplan,
Narendra ()Cast: Izabelle Leite, Nilesh, Dalip Singh Rana
Director: Jayanth C Paranji
Writer: Jayanth C Paranji
Nargesi ()Cast: Hossein Eskandari, Shahab Hosseini, Ghazal Nazar
Director: Payam Eskandari
Narthaki (NR)Cast: Kalki, Swathi, Vivin
Director: G Vijayabathma
Naruto: Takigakure no shitô Ore ga eiyû Dattebayo! ()Cast: Junko Takeuchi, Noriaki Sugiyama
Director: Masahiko Murata, Hayato Date
Writer: Masashi Kishimoto, Katsuyuki Sumizawa
Nashi (NR)Director: Daya Cahen
Writer: Daya Cahen
Natchathira Jannalil ()Cast: Abhishek Kumaran, Anupriya, Bose Venkat
Director: Jayamurugesan
Natsamrat (Gujarati) ()Cast: Siddharth Randeria, Manoj Joshi, Dipika Chikhalia Topiwala
Director: Jayant Gilatar
Writer: Pravin Solanki
Naughty Professor (NR)Cast: Baburaj, Lakshmi Gopalaswami
Director: Hari Narayanan
Navagatharkku Swagatham (NR)Cast: Mukesh, Jyothirmayi, Ranjith Menon
Director: Jaya Krishna Karanavar
Nayakara Na Devdash ()Cast: Asit Patra, Anu Choudhury, Bhoomika Dash, Bijay Mohanty, Bobby Mishra
Director: Mrutyunjaya Sahoo
Nayyappudai (NR)Cast: S.A. Chandrashekhar, Pa Vijay, Chandini Tamilarasan, Aadukalam Naren
Director: VIjaya Kiran
Ne Khochu Umirat (NR)Cast: Sergei Anoufriev, Eugene Barskova, Dmitry Dyulfan, Oleg Karpenko, Uta Kilter
Director: Alisa Pavlovskaya
Writer: Semen Rosovskyy
Nee Jathaga Nenundali (Telugu) (NR)Cast: Nazia Hussain, Rao Ramesh, Krishna Murali Posaani, Shashank, Sachiin J Joshi
Director: Jaya Ravindra
Neelambari (NR)Cast: Vineeth, Anoop Menon, Bhama, Suraj Venjaramood, Indrans
Director: Hari Narayanan
Neenandre Ishta Kano (NR)Cast: Dhruv, Sharan, Soumya Bollapragada, Mukyamantri Chandru
Director: N T Jayarama Reddy
Neene Bari Neene (NR)Cast: Deepika Kamaiah, Samyukta Hornad, Anish Tejeswar
Director: Deepak Thimaya
Neethone Hai Hai ()Cast: Arun Taj, Charishma Shreekar, Jabardasth Ram Prasad
Director: BN Reddy Abhinaya
Writer: BN Reddy Abhinaya
Neeye En Kadhali (NR)Cast: Chinni Jayanth, Priya Sharma
Director: Chinni Jayanth
The Neighbor (369 no metoshiera) (NR)Cast: Tomoya Ohgaki, Yuriko Abe, Yuki Hiyori, Ayumi Beppu, Seiya Nakano
Director: Katsuto Kobayashi, Kenji Kobayashi
Writer: Katsuto Kobayashi, Kenji Kobayashi
Neirud ()Director: Fernanda Faya
Writer: Fernanda Faya
Neji-shiki eiga watashi wa joyu? ()Director: Hisaya Iwasa
Ner Ethir (NR)Cast: Richard, Vidhya
Director: Jaya Pradeep M
Nerchappetty ()Cast: Athul Suresh, Naira Nihar
Director: Babu John Kockavayal
Nerve (Bengali) ()Cast: Akshay Arun, Ananya Guha, Rupsha Mukhopadhyay
Director: Sayan Basu Chowdhury
Writer: Sayan Basu Chowdhury
The Net (Nevod) ()Cast: Sergey Belyy, Yury Borisov, Mariya Borovicheva
Director: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Writer: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Nevechnaya merzlota ()Director: Yana Rubanovskaya
A New Life (Une nouvelle vie) (NR)Cast: Sophie Aubry, Judith Godreche, Bernard Giraudeau
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Next Attraction (NR)Cast: J.K. Anicoche, Jacklyn Jose, Coco Martin, Paolo Rivero
Director: Raya Martin
Writer: Raya Martin
Ni ni roku jiken dasshutsu (NR)Cast: Eijiro Yanagi, Sakae Shima, Rentaro Mikuni, Michiko Hoshi, Shoji Nakayama
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Writer: Hajime Takaiwa
Nigarva ()Cast: Aryan Suryaa, Bharathi Hedge, Bullet Venu, Krishne Gowda, Harshitha Gowda
Director: Jayasimha Musuri
Night Dreams ()Director: Francis Delia
Writer: Stephen Sayadian
Night Driver (NR)Cast: Ara Paiaya
Director: Ara Paiaya
Nijhum Ratira Sathi (NR)Cast: Chandan Pushpa, Biju Badajena
Director: Sanjay Nayak
Nikutai no seisô ()Cast: Yoshiko Sakuma, Sumiko Fuji, Shinjirô Ebara
Director: Shinji Murayama
Nila Meethu Kadhal (NR)Director: Ilayakumar
Nilavariyathe (NR)Cast: Anumol K. Manoharan, Santhosh Keezhattoor, Indrans, Kalasala Babu
Director: Uthpal V. Nayanar
Ningal Camera Nireekshanathilaanu ()Cast: Bhagath Manuel, Ranji Panikkar, Sasi Kalinga, Ambika Mohan, Shaithya Santhosh
Director: C S Vinayan
Ningyo no mori ()Cast: Kôichi Yamadera, Michael McGhee, Minami Takayama
Director: Takaya Mizutani
Ninnindale (NR)Cast: Puneet Rajkumar, Avinash, Vinayak Joshi, Brahmanandam
Director: Jayanth C. Paranjee
Writer: Jayanth C. Paraanjee
Nippon ichi no uragiri-otoko (NR)Cast: Hitoshi Ueki, Hajime Hana, Senri Sakurai, Mie Hama, Makoto Fujita
Director: Eizô Sugawa
Writer: Akira Hayasaka, Mamoru Sasaki
Niraye Thathakalulla Maram ()Cast: Narayanan Cherupazhassi
Director: Jayaraj Rajasekharan Nair
Nirbhaya Bharatham (NR)Director: R.Narayana Murthy
Writer: R.Narayana Murthy
Nirvana Inn ()Cast: Adil Hussain, Rajshri Deshpande, Sandhya Mridul
Director: Vijay Jayapal
Writer: Vijay Jayapal
Nisekoi: False Love ()Cast: Ayami Nakajô, Marika Matsumoto, Kento Nakajima, Haruka Shimazaki, Kaede Aono
Director: Hayato Kawai
Nithyaharitha Nayagan ()Cast: Dharmajan Bolgatty, Raveena Ravi, Vishnu Unnikrishnan, Anju Aravind, Basil Joseph
Director: A R Binuraj
Writer: A R Binuraj, Jayagopal
No Call No Life ()Cast: Mio Yuki, Yuki Inoue, Atsuhiro Inukai
Director: Aya Igashi
No filter (Sin filtro) (NR)Cast: Paz Bascuñan, Ignacia Allamand, Ramón Llao, Ariel Levy
Director: Nicolás López
Writer: Diego Ayala, Nicolás López
No Land's Song (NR)Cast: Imed Alibi, Elise Caron, Jeanne Cherhal, Chakad Fesharaki, Sébastien Hoog
Director: Ayat Najafi
Writer: Ayat Najafi
No Longer Human: Dazai Osamu and Three Women ()Cast: Shun Oguri, Erika Sawajiri, Tatsuya Fujiwara, Fumi Nikaidô, Ryô Narita
Director: Mika Ninagawa
Writer: Kaeko Hayafune
No More Easy Life (Mo hozue wa tsukanai) (NR)Cast: Kaori Momoi, Eiji Okuda, Leo Morimoto, Jûzô Itami, Mitsue Isa
Director: Yôichi Higashi
Writer: Yôichi Higashi, Tatsuo Kobayashi
Nobody Knows (Kawuruth Danne Na) ()Cast: Bimal Jayakodi, Sangeetha Weeraratne, Lucky Dias, Buddhadasa Vithanarachchi, Kumara Thirimadura
Director: Bennett Rathnayake
Writer: Chulabhaya Shantha Kumara Herath, Bennett Rathnayake
Noise (2006) (NR)Cast: Alla, Jeanne Balibar, Afel Bocoum, Vincent Epplay, Kim Gordon
Director: Olivier Assayas
Nona Manis Sayange ()Cast: Haiceo Van Der Veken, Pangeran Lantang, Mathias Muchus
Director: Rengga Indrayana, Hestu Saputra
Writer: Novie Irianne, Hestu Saputra
Norjmaa (NR)Cast: Badema, Mengenerden, Dugursurong
Director: Bayaneruul
Writer: Bayaneruul
Not famous man (Ruro no Udon Shokunin New York e Iku) ()Director: Tetsutaro Hayashi
Not Just Your Picture ()Director: Anne Paq, Dror Dayan
Not My Type (Les Goûts et les couleurs) ()Cast: Rebecca Marder, Félix Moati, Judith Chemla
Director: Michel Leclerc
Writer: Michel Leclerc, Baya Kasmi
Nouvelle Young (NR)Cast: Lucas Segovia, Carolina Stirn
Director: Raya Martin
Novoe chudo ()Cast: Areyru Ananke, Vladimir Daraganov, Vladimir Kanuhin, Vladislav Kulygin
Director: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Novye priklyucheniya neulovimykh (NR)Cast: Viktor Kosykh, Mikhail Metyolkin, Vasiliy Vasilev, Valentina Kurdyukova, Armen Dzhigarkhanyan
Director: Edmond Keosayan
Writer: Edmond Keosayan, Artur Makarov
Now Showing (NR)Cast: Ness Roque, Adriana Agcaoili, Via Antonio, Daisy Carino, Maila Romero
Director: Raya Martin
Writer: Raya Martin
Noy (NR)Cast: Coco Martin, Cherry Pie Picache, Erich Gonzales, Joem Bascon, Baron Geisler
Director: Dondon S. Santos
Writer: Rondel Lindayag, Coco Martin
Nu Skiter Vi I Det Ha (NR)Director: Soraya Bergström-Kent, Bo Harringer
Nyi Roro Kidul Project (NR)Cast: Randy Pangalila, Vebby Palwinta, Fauzan Nasrul, Andrew Andika
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
O nyom (NR)Cast: Svetlana Ivanova, Sergey Zhigunov, Vitaliy Egorov, Eva Barats
Director: Vyacheslav Krishtofovich
Writer: Elena Rayskaya
Oba: The Last Samurai (Taiheiyou no kiseki: Fokkusu to yobareta) (NR)Cast: Yutaka Takenouchi, Sean McGowan, Mao Inoue, Daniel Baldwin, Treat Williams
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Don Jones, Takuya Nishioka
Obakeyashi retsuden/ senritsu meikyu makkusu (NR)Cast: Yusa Sugimoto, Maki Ito, Rina Fukuyama, Kikkun-MK-II
Director: Wakabayashi Yusuke
Obanto ko banto (NR)Cast: Ryo Ikebe, Sachiko Murase, Miya Keiko, Ito Yunosuke, Wakayama Setsuko
Director: Hideo Suzuki
Writer: Sasaki Kuni, Ide Toshiro , Tatebayashi Ichiro
Ochen zhenskie istorii ()Cast: Anna Mikhalkova, Victoria Isakova, Victoria Tolstoganova, Lukerya Ilyashenko, Anna Slu
Director: Natasha Merkulova, Lika Yatkovskaya
Ochiru (NR)Cast: Makoto Nakamura, Megumi Nishikiori, Jun Furukawa, Masahiro Kaneko, Akihito Mizui
Director: Kazuya Murayama
October 1 (NR)Cast: Femi Adebayo, Ademola Adedoyin, Kayode Aderupoko
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Writer: Tunde Babalola
Of Sheep and Men (NR)Director: Karim Sayad
Off White Lies (NR)Cast: Gur Bentvich, Elya Inbar, Tzahi Grad, Arad Yeni, Salit Achimiriam
Director: Maya Kenig
Writer: Maya Kenig, Dana Diment
Oflu Hocanin Sifresi 2 (NR)Cast: Çetin Altay, Seymen Aydin, Mehtap Bayri, Nihan Büyükagaç
Director: Adem Kiliç
Writer: Ugur Kandemir Arpaci, Zeynep Kaya
Oh Lucy! (2014) ()Cast: Kaori Momoi, Miyoko Yamaguchi, Billy Scott
Director: Atsuko Hirayanagi
Writer: Atsuko Hirayanagi
Oh! (Telugu) ()Cast: Raghu Ram Badugu, Shruthi Shetty, Manu Manoj KV, Naina Patak
Director: Sathyanarayana Ekari
Oishii Kyushoku: Road to Ikameshi ()Cast: Hayato Ichihara, Naomasa Musaka, Atsuko Takahata, Ken Ishiguro
Director: Shin'ya Ayabe
Ojosan no sampomichi (NR)Cast: Reiko Sasamori, Kayo Matsuo, Tadao Sawamoto, Masao Shimizu, Hiroshi Hijikata
Director: Kiyoshi Horiike
Writer: Kiyoshi Sekiya, Kirirô Urayama
Okesa Shimai (NR)Cast: Eitaro Shindo, Tomoko Matsushima, Yoshiko Sakuma
Director: Masamitsu Igayama
Writer: Shin Morita
Okinawa Santos ()Cast: Masayuki Fukazawa, Olga Futemma
Director: Yoju Matsubayashi
Olave Mandara (NR)Cast: Srikanth, Akanksha, Sharan
Director: Jayatheertha
Olo: The Boy from Tibet (Oro) (NR)Director: Hisaya Iwasa
Ombatthane Dikku ()Cast: Loose Maadha Yogi, Aditi Prabhudeva
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Omisute ni naru no desuka Shokon no tami ()Director: Masayuki Hayashi
Omniyat Omri ()Cast: Seif Ghanem, Mais Kamar, Hamad Kobeissi
Director: D. Bayader Basri
Omugwo (NR)Cast: Patience Ozokwor, Ayo Adesanya, Omowunmi Dada
Director: Kunle Afolayan
On A Narrow Bridge (Gesher Tzar Me'od) (NR)Cast: Yussuf Abu-Warda, Jacques Cohen, Tuncel Curtiz, Rahel Dayan, Uri Gavriel
Director: Nissim Dayan
Writer: Nissim Dayan, Haim Hefer
On Hold (NR)Director: Rokaya Sabbah
On The Coast (Bu sahilde) (NR)Director: Merve Kayan, Zeynep Dadak
Writer: Merve Kayan, Zeynep Dadak
On the Divide ()Director: Leah Galant, Maya Cueva
On the Hook! (Na kryuchke!) (NR)Director: Natalya Uglitskikh
Writer: Vitali Moskalenko, Yelena Raiskaya
Once & For All (2015) (NR)Director: Araya Everett, Dylan Sheper
Writer: Amena Ahmad
Once Hit The Bottom (Ima wa chotto tsuitenai dake) ()Cast: Tetsuji Tamayama, Mai Fukagawa, Takuma Otoo
Director: Kenji Shibayama
One More Try (NR)Cast: Dingdong Dantes, Angelica Panganiban, Angel Locsin, Zanjoe Marudo
Director: Ruel S. Bayani
One Night in Bangkok (R)Cast: Mark Dacascos, Vanida Golten, Prinya Intachai, Michael S. New, Sahajak Boonthanakit
Director: Wych Kaosayananda
Writer: Wych Kaosayananda
Ongala Podanum Sir ()Cast: Jithan Ramesh, Sanuja Somnath, Anu Nair, Kalloori Vinoth
Director: RL Ravi, Sreejith Vijayan
Only Men go to the Grave ()Cast: Salimeh Rangzan, Awatif Salman
Director: Abdulla Al Kaabi
Writer: Abdulla Al Kaabi, Dunia Ayaso
Only The Cat Knows (Hatsukoi Otosan, Chibi ga nakunarimashita) ()Cast: Chieko Baisho, Tatsuya Fuji, Mikako Ichikawa
Director: Shôtarô Kobayashi
Ônna himitsu chosain-kuchibiru ni kakerô ()Cast: Kyôko Enami, Jun Fujimaki, Mikio Narita
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Writer: Kimiyuki Hasegawa
Onna no ko kirai (NR)Cast: Aoi Morikawa, Takumi Matsuzawa, Kayano, Kenta Kiguchi, Saki Inoue
Director: Ayaka Kato
Writer: Ayaka Kato
The Open Door (El bab el maftuh) (NR)Cast: Faten Hamama, Mahmoud Moursy, Saleh Selim, Shuwikar, Hassan Youssef
Director: Henry Barakat
Writer: Henry Barakat, Lutfiah Elzayaat
Optimistic Tregedy (Optimisticheskaya tragediya) (NR)Cast: Margarita Volodina, Boris Andreyev, Vyacheslav Tikhonov, Orko Byerninen, Vsevolod Safonov
Director: Samson Samsonov
Writer: Samson Samsonov, Sofiya Vishnevetskaya
Or Min HaHefker (NR)Cast: Victor Atar, Shlomo Bassan, Baruch Berkin, Rolf Brin, Nicole Castel
Director: Nissim Dayan
Ora 7 Jon (THE 7) ()Cast: Khijir Hayat Khan, Zakia Bari Momo, Intekhab Dinar
Director: Khijir Hayat Khan
Writer: Khijir Hayat Khan
Orange (2012) (NR)Cast: Wataru Shihoda, Mikaela Malibiran, Marites de Dios, Crystal Faye Flores
Director: Masaya Matsui
Ore wo hayaku shikei ni shiro ()Cast: Keisuke Nishimua
Director: Naomi Takayama
Oregon ()Cast: Serkan Çayoglu, Asli Inandik, Nejat Isler
Director: Kerem Ayan
Writer: Ümit Ünal
Oru Desa Visesham ()Cast: Kalpathi Balakrishnan, Porur Unnikrishnan, Dileep Kuttipuram, Kalamandalam Vijayakrishnan, Panamanna Sasi
Director: Sathyanarayananunni
Oru Kaatil Oru Paykappal ()Cast: Suraj Venjaramoodu, Mythili Balachandran, Shine Tom Chacko
Director: P Vijayakumar
Writer: Shyam P S
Oru Kudaikkul ()Director: KL Udhaya Kumar
Oru New Generation Pani (NR)Cast: Biyon Gemini, Nakshatra, Thalaivasal Vijay, Anil Murali, Saju Kodiyan
Director: Shankar Narayanan
Oru Visheshapetta Biriyanikissa (NR)Cast: Nedumudi Venu, Lena, Joju George, Mamukkoya
Director: Kiran Narayanan
Oru Yathrayil (NR)Cast: Lakshmi Gopalaswamy, Janardhanan, Vineeth Kumar, Sukumari, Jayan Cherthala
Director: Major Ravi, Vinod Vijayan, Priyanan
Otajin (NR)Cast: Vebby Palwinta, Maxime Bouttier, Nikita Mirzan
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
The Other Half (Vishama Bhaga) ()Cast: Jackson Anthony, Kaushalaya Fernando, Hemasiri Liyanage, Thilakshini Ratnayake
Director: Lalith Rathnayake
Writer: Lalith Rathnayake
The Other Widow ()Cast: Dana Ivgy, Ania Bukstein, Itamar Rotschild
Director: Maayan Rypp
Writer: Anat Gafni, Maayan Rypp
Otoko dokyô de shobû ()Cast: Tatsuo Umemiya, Ryutaro Tatsumi
Director: Shinji Murayama
Ottakolam (NR)Cast: Santhosh Keezhattoor, Biju Babu, Hima Shankar Sheematty, Rini Raj
Director: Jayan K. Saaj
Writer: Jayan K. Saaj
Ottakomban ()Cast: Suresh Gopi, Johny Antony
Director: Mahesh Parayil
Writer: Nijay Gosh Narayanan
Ottakoru Kaamukan ()Cast: Lijo Mol Jose, Abhirami, Shalu Rahim, Shine Tom Chacko, Joju George
Director: Ajinlal, Jayan Vannery
Writer: Sreeshkumar S, S K Sudheesh
Otto to chotto hanarete shimagurashi ()Cast: Chaz
Director: Aya Kunitake
Our Eternal Summer (L'Été l'éternité) ()Cast: Agathe Talrich, Matthieu Lucci, Idir Azougli
Director: Émilie Aussel
Writer: Émilie Aussel, Emmanuelle Bayamack-Tam
Our Tomorrow (Oretachi no ashita) (NR)Director: Ryô Nakajima
Writer: Takaya Okamoto
Out (2002) (NR)Cast: Mieko Harada, Mitsuko Baishô, Shigeru Muroi, Naomi Nishida, Teruyuki Kagawa
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Wui-Sin Chong
Out of Paradise ()Cast: Bayarsaikhan Bayartsengel, Oyun-Erdene Jamiyan, Bayanmunkh Purevjav
Director: Batbayar Chogsom
Outlaw (Autlo) ()Cast: Viktor Tarasenko, Evgeny Shwartzman, Gleb Kalyuzhnyy, Liza Kashintseva, Sergey Epishev
Director: Ksenia Ratushnaya
Writer: Ksenia Ratushnaya
Oyle ya da Boyle (NR)Cast: Erdal Tosun, Seyma Korkmaz, Selim Erdogan
Director: Alper Kaya
Paathi Unakku Paathi Enakku ()Cast: Aryan, Baby Nikitha, N Vijay Ganesh
Director: MA Vijayakumar
Paatra (Kannada)(2021) ()Cast: Niviksha Naidu, Dhanush Gowda
Director: Raaya Shiva
Pachhattar Ka Chhora ()Cast: Sanjay Mishra, Randeep Hooda, Neena Gupta, Gulshan Grover
Director: Jayant Gilatar
Padavi Poorva (Padavipoorva) ()Cast: Anjali Anish, Yasho Shivakumar, Prithvi Shamanur
Director: Hariprasad Jayanna
Paddayi (NR)Cast: Mohan Sheni, Bindu Raxidi, Chandrahas Ullal, Gopinath Bhat
Director: Abhaya Simha
Pagans (Yazichniki) ()Cast: Vitaliya Enshina, Artem Grigoriev, Anna Kotova, Elena Nesterova, Valentin Samokhin
Director: Lera Surkova
Writer: Anna Yablonskaya
Paipoti (NR)Cast: Gururaj, Niranjan Shetty, Poojasri
Director: K. Ram Narayan
País errante (NR)Director: Luis Sanchez Ayala
Pakalum Pathiravum (Pakalum Paathiravum) ()Cast: Rajisha Vijayan, Seetha, Kunchacko Boban, Jagadish, Guru Somasundaram
Director: Ajai Vasudev
Writer: Dayal Padmanabhan, Nishad K. Koya
Pakida (NR)Cast: Asif Ali, Biju Menon, Shine Tom Chacko, Malavika Nair, Aju Varghese
Director: Sunil Karayattukara
Writer: Sreejith N, Rajesh Rajendran
Pakistan: la route des cimes (NR)Director: Hugo Hayat
Palava ()Cast: Richard Mofe Damijo, Iyabo Ojo, Segilola Ogidan, Jemima Osunde, Beverly Naya
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Writer: Anee Icha, Chinaza Onuzo
Pale Moon (Kami no tsuki) ()Cast: Rie Miyazawa, Sôsuke Ikematsu
Director: Daihachi Yoshida
Writer: Mitsuyo Kakuta, Kaeko Hayafune
Panavally Pandavas ()Director: Saju Navodaya aka Pashanam Shaji
Writer: Saju Navodaya aka Pashanam Shaji
Panchak ()Cast: Addinath M Kothare, Dilip Prabhavalkar, Bharti Achrekar
Director: Jayant Jathar, Rahul Awate
Panda Go Panda (Panda Kopanda) 45th Anniversary Edition ()Cast: Kazuo Kumakura, Yasuo Yamada
Director: Isao Takahata
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Pannam Pathinonnum Seyum (NR)Cast: Barani, Yog Japee, M.S. Bhaskar, Karate Raja
Director: Jayakrishna
Writer: Jayakrishna
Pantanal - A Boa Inocência de Nossas Origens ()Director: Izabella Faya, Eduardo Nunes
Writer: Izabella Faya, Eduardo Nunes
Pantasya (NR)Cast: Arthur Estrella, Rov Roxas, Mark Dionisio, Harold Montano, Kiko Montenegro
Director: Brillante Mendoza
Writer: Boots Agbayani Pastor
Paper Dhoni (NR)Cast: Naveen Krishna, Shanthala
Director: Nayak RK
Papilio Buddha (NR)Cast: Kallen Pokudan, Srekumar Sree, David Briggs, Saritha, Prakash Bare
Director: Jayan K. Cherian
Writer: Jayan Cherian, P.Surendran
Pappu (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Gokul Suresh Gopi, Major Ravi, Sudheer Karamana, Dharmajan Bolgatty
Director: Jayalal Menon
Paradise Z ()Cast: Milena Gorum, Alice Tantayanon
Director: Wych Kaosayananda
Writer: Wych Kaosayananda
Paraiso For Sale (NR)Director: Anayansi Prado
Parambi (NR)Cast: Bhushan Pradhan, Sai Lokur, Uday Tikekar, Ganesh Yadav, Suhas Palshikar
Director: Satish Salagare
Writer: Satish Salagare, Subhash Narayan
Pardeshi 2 ()Cast: Dilip Rayamaji, Keki Adhikari, Prakash Saput, Prashant Tamang
Director: Narayan Rayamajhi
Writer: Ramesh BG
Paris Awakens (Paris s'eveille) (NR)Cast: Judith Godreche, Jean-Pierre Léaud, Thomas Langmann, Antoine Basler, Martin Lamotte
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Partners: The Movie II (Aibo: Gekijo-ban II) (NR)Cast: Jun Kunimura, Yukiyoshi Ozawa, Ittoku Kishibe, Ryuji Harada, Ken Utsui
Director: Seiji Izumi
Writer: Masashi Todayama, Yasuhiro Koshimizu
Passage secret (NR)Cast: Dominique Laffin, François Siener, Franci Camus, Ged Marlon, Michel Subor
Director: Laurent Perrin
Writer: Olivier Assayas, Laurent Perrin
Pastoral: To Die in the Country (Den-en ni shisu) (NR)Cast: Kantarô Suga, Hiroyuki Takano, Sen Hara, Yoshio Harada, Masumi Harukawa
Director: Shûji Terayama
Writer: Shûji Terayama
Patalliro! ()Cast: Ryô Katô, Tsunenori Aoki, Hiroki Sana
Director: Akira Kobayashi
Writer: Tetsuhiro Ikeda
The Paternal House (Khaneh pedari) (NR)Cast: Mehdi Hashemi, Mehran Rajabi, Nasser Hashemi, Shahab Hosseini
Director: Kianoosh Ayari
The Paternal House Plus P For Pelican (NR)Director: Kianoush Ayari, Parviz Kimiavi
The Path (Margam) (NR)Cast: Nedumudi Venu, Meera Krishna, K.P.A.C. Lalitha
Director: Rajiv Vijay Raghavan
Writer: M. Sukumaran, Anwar Ali, Rajiv Vijayaraghavan
Pathavi Pramanam ()Cast: Vijayakanth, Vineetha, Ramesh Aravind
Director: K R Udhayashankar
Writer: K R Udhayashankar
Pati Parameshwar (NR)Cast: B.D Mukherjee, Bobby Chakrabarty, Kanchana Maitra, Sudipta Chakraborty, Rajatava Dutta
Director: Jayasri Bhattacharya
Patissier & Mademoiselle the Movie ()Cast: Tsubasa Sakiyama, Natsumi Okamoto, Ryugi Yokota
Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Patra (Tamil) (NR)Cast: Mithun Dev, Vaidhehi, Sri Krishna
Director: Jayantan
Pattinapakkam (NR)Cast: Anaswara Kumar, Kalaiyarasan Harikrishnan, Chaya Singh, Manoj K Jayan, Jangiri Madhumitha
Director: Jayadev Balachandran
Writer: Jayadev Balachandran
Pattipulam ()Cast: Amirtha, K Veerasamar, Ma Ka Pa Anand, Sriman Thambi, Yogi Babu
Director: TR Jayanthinathan
Paula cautiva (NR)Cast: Susana Freyre, Duilio Marzio, Lautaro Murúa, Fernanda Mistral, Orestes Caviglia
Director: Fernando Ayala
Writer: Fernando Ayala, Beatriz Guido
Paulettante Veedu (NR)Cast: Amal Unnithan, Sreejith Ravi, K.P.A.C. Lalitha, Kalasala Babu
Director: Dileep Narayanan
Writer: Dileep Narayanan
Peach Boy (Takarajima Ensei) ()Cast: Kenichi Enomoto, Hibari Misora, Keiko Fukami, Kô Nishimura, Akira Kishii
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Peak: The Rescuers (Gaku) ()Cast: Masami Nagasawa, Shun Oguri, Atsuro Watabe, Kuranosuke Sasaki, Takuya Ishida
Director: Osamu Katayama
Writer: Tomoko Yoshida
The Peers (Pia: Machi o tsunagumono) ()Cast: Yoshihiko Hosoda, Wakana Matsumoto, Asuka Kawatoko, Ryosuke Takei
Director: Shin'ya Ayabe
Pei Ellam Pavam ()Cast: Appu Kutty, Arasu Nadarajan, Dona Sankar, Deepak Narayan
Director: Deepak Narayan
Peipasi ()Cast: Hari Krishnan, Amritha Iyer, Daniel Balaji, Karunakaran, Vibin
Director: Shrinivas Kavinayam
Writer: Shrinivas Kavinayam
Penguin fufu no tsukurikata (NR)Cast: Eiko Koike, Kingone Wang, Yoko Tanaka, Hayato Fujiki, Yukie Matsuda
Director: Katsutoshi Hirabayashi
Writer: Airi Pengin, Katsutoshi Hirabayashi, Atsushi Asada
Penny ()Director: Maya Hardinge
Perarasu (NR)Cast: Vijayakanth, Damini, Prakash Raj
Director: Udhayan
Perazhagi ISO ()Cast: Shilpa Manjunath, Vivek, Livingston
Director: C Vijayan, SP Jananathan
Writer: C Vijayan
Perdona bonita, pero Lucas me quería a mí (NR)Cast: Jordi Mollà, Pepón Nieto, Roberto Correcher
Director: Dunia Ayaso, Félix Sabroso
Perfect World (Pafekuto warudo) ()Cast: Hana Sugisaki, Takanori Iwata
Director: Kenji Shibayama
Persona 3 The Movie #1 Spring of Birth (NR)Cast: Akira Ishida, Megumi Toyoguchi, Kousuke Toriumi, Rie Tanaka, Hikaru Midorikawa
Director: Noriaki Akitaya
Writer: Jun Kumagai
Pesathey (NR)Director: Selvanayagan D
Pet' ()Director: Olga Korotkaya
Peter. Summer. Love (Piter. Leto. Lyubov) (NR)Cast: Terry Sweeney, Hope Tolubeev, Konstantin Malyshev, Leonid Brain, Jonathan Benda
Director: Andrew Tails
Writer: Andrew Tails, Julia Melnitskaya
Petromax (Kannada) ()Cast: Haripriya, Nagabhushana, Sathish Neenasam
Director: Vijaya Prasad
Writer: Vijaya Prasad
Phanmaba (Phan Mah Ba) ()Cast: Pongpat Wachirabunjong, Amphon Lamphun, Jariya Uttara Naga
Director: Sahathawilayanate
Phone Swap (NR)Cast: Ada Ameh, Lydia Forson, Nse Ikpe-Etim
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Writer: Kemi Adesoye
Photo-Prem ()Director: Aditya Rathi, Gayatri Patil
Writer: Aditya Rathi, Gayatri Patil
Physis no Hamon ()Director: Ayako Mogi
Pierre and Jean (Pierre et Jean) ()Cast: Renée Saint-Cyr, Noël Roquevert, Jacques Dumesnil
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte, Guy de Maupassant
Pilantrru ()Cast: Prabhakar Ambone, Madhu Joshi, Mahesh Paturkar, Niranjan Kokardekar
Director: Sanjiv Kolte
Writer: Gayatri Kolte, Sanjiv Kolte
Pineapple Tours (NR)Cast: Yukito Ara, Reiko Kaneshima, Yukio Miyagi, Kôji Nakamoto, Aino Nakasone
Director: Tsutomu Makiya, Yuji Nakae, Hayashi
Writer: Tsutomu Makiya
Pintu Harmonika (NR)Director: Ilya Sigma, Luna Maya, Sigi Wimala
Plan 75 ()Cast: Chieko Baishô, Hayato Isomura, Stefanie Arianne, Yumi Kawai, Hisako Okata
Director: Chie Hayakawa
Writer: Chie Hayakawa
Playboy President Part 2 (Zoku shachô dochuki) ()Cast: Hisaya Morishige, Keiju Kobayashi, Asami Kuji, Mie Hama, Norihei Miki
Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Playing with Good Children (Yoi ko to asobô) (NR)Cast: Hirozumi Sato, Shingo Takano, Issei Takahashi, Masahiro Unno
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Satoko Okudera
Playing with the Dolls (Poslednyaya igra v kukly) (NR)Cast: Ekaterina Vasilyeva, Evgeniya Dmitrieva, Anya Patokina, Egor Sergeyev
Director: Georgiy Negashev
Writer: Nadezhda Kozhushanaya
Plaza de la Soledad ()Cast: Carlos Pérez Ramírez, Raquel López, Ángeles Álvarez Llorente, Leticia Guzmán
Director: Maya Goded
Writer: Maya Goded
Please Love (NR)Director: Yaelle Shwed, Aya Shwed
The Pleasure Pit (Les Chemins de Katmandou) ()Cast: Pascale Audret, Jane Birkin, Serge Gainsbourg
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: René Barjavel, André Cayatte
Pocong Jumat Kliwon (NR)Cast: Zaky Zimah, Leylarey Lesesne, Monique Henry, Arumi Bachsin, Sazha Carissa
Director: Nayato
Writer: Erry Sofid
Pocong Ngesot (NR)Cast: Fero Walandouw, Aziz Gagap, Rozie Mahally, Keira Shabira, Leylarey Lesesne
Director: Nayato
Writer: Erry Sofid
Poikkal Kuthirai ()Cast: Prabhu Deva, Varalaxshmi Sarathkumar, Raiza Wilson, Prakash Raj
Director: Santhosh P. Jayakumar
Writer: Santhosh P. Jayakumar
Poisoned by Polonium: The Litvinenko File (NR)Cast: Alexander Litvinenko, Boris Berezovsky, André Glucksmann, Marina Litvinenko, Andrei Lugovoi
Director: Andrei Nekrasov
Writer: Olga Konskaya, Andrei Nekrasov
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (Pokemon Minna no monogatari) ()Cast: Ikue Ôtani, Megumi Hayashibara, Unshô Ishizuka, Rica Matsumoto, Shin'ichirô Miki
Director: Tetsuo Yajima
Writer: Aya Takaha, Eiji Umehara
Pokiri Raja (Telugu) (NR)Cast: Jiiva, Hansika Motwani, Sibiraj, Manobala Mahadevan
Director: Ramprakash Rayappa
Writer: Ramprakash Rayappa
Police Dog Dream (Kinako: Minarai keisatsuken no monogatari) (NR)Cast: Kaho, Yasufumi Terawaki, Naho Toda, Yusuke Yamamoto, Ken'ichi Endô
Director: Yoshinori Kobayashi
Writer: Hideya Hamada, Kito Tawara
The Polka King ()Cast: Jenny Slate, Vanessa Bayer, Jack Black, Kati Salowsky, Jason Schwartzman
Director: Maya Forbes, Wallace Wolodarsky
Writer: Maya Forbes, Wallace Wolodarsky
Polkovnik v otstavke ()Cast: Nikolay Grinko, Liliya Gritsenko, Tatyana Kanaeva, Zhanna Prokhorenko, Oleg Yankovskiy
Director: Igor Sheshukov
Writer: Maya Chumak, Vladimir Dyagilev
Ponoc Short Film Theatre, Volume 1 - Modest Heroes (PG)Cast: Fumino Kimura, Machiko Ono, Joe Odagiri
Director: Hiromasa Yonebayashi, Yoshiyuki Mom
Ponzi ()Cast: Uzoamaka Aniunoh, Amanda Dara, Timini Egbuson, Mawuli Gavor
Director: Kayode Kasum
Writer: Toluwani Obayan
Port ()Cast: Aleksey Guskov, Yuriy Borisov, Irina Vilkova, Mariya Borovicheva, Mikhail Evlanov
Director: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Writer: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Poru Telangana (NR)Cast: R.Narayana Murthy
Director: R.Narayana Murthy
Pothan Vava (NR)Cast: Mammootty, Nedumudi Venu, Usha Uthup, Gopika, Rajan P. Dev
Director: Joshi
Writer: Benny P. Nayarambalam
Praana (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Nithya Menen, Dulquer Salmaan, Nani, Kunchacko Boban
Director: V K Prakash
Writer: Rajesh Jayaram
Prakruthi (NR)Cast: Dhanya Mary Verghese, Pasupathi, I.M. Vijayan
Director: G. Ajayan
Precure Miracle Universe Movie ()Cast: Eimi Naruse, Konomi Kohara, Kiyono Yasuno
Director: Yukio Kaizawa
Writer: Isao Murayama
Prema Oka Maikam (NR)Cast: Charmi Kaur, Rahul
Director: Chandu
Writer: Chandu, Pulagam C. Narayana, Sarath Chandra
Premanjali (Premanjaly) ()Cast: Babu Namboothiri, Devan Sreenivasan, Shweta Menon, Ambika Mohan, Anoop Chandran
Director: Suresh Narayanan
Premare Rakhichi 100 RU 100 ()Cast: Jyoti Nayak, Riya Dey
Director: Sanjay Nayak
The President and His Granddaughter (Prezident i ego vnuchka) (NR)Cast: Oleg Tabakov, Hope Mihalkova, Dina Korzun, Vladimir Ilyin, Alexander Adabashyan
Director: Tigran Keosayan
Writer: Elena Rayskaya
President's statement ()Cast: Mori Shigehisa, Kuji Asami, Matsumura Hirokazu
Director: Muneyoshi Matsubayashi
Pretty Cure All Stars: Singing with Everyone Miraculous Magic (NR)Director: Yutaka Tsuchida
Writer: Isao Murayama
Preventive Detention (Myarka za neotklonenie) (NR)Cast: Ivan Ivanov, Stefka Ilieva, Plamen Serakov, Ibish Orhanov, Nikolay Atanasov
Director: Maya Vaptzarova
Writer: Stefan Kospartov
Priklyucheniya v Tridesyatom tsarstve (NR)Cast: Aleksandr Astapov, Anastasiya Bibartseva, Oleg Fleyer, Vitali Maksimenko, Polina Maksimova
Director: Valeriya Ivanovskaya
Writer: Pyotr Ivanov, Valeriya Ivanovskaya
Prima (2011) (NR)Cast: Shannon Roberts
Director: Miguel Calayan
Writer: Miguel Calayan
Primero yo (NR)Cast: Alberto de Mendoza, Marilina Ross, Ricardo Areco
Director: Fernando Ayala
Writer: Luis Pico Estrada, Héctor Olivera
The Prince is Back (Kn'az) (NR)Director: Marina Goldovskaya
Prince of Legend ()Cast: Sei Shiraishi, Ryôta Katayose, Hiroki Iijima, Akihisa Shiono, Nobuyuki Suzuki
Director: Hayato Kawai, Kentarô Moriya
Writer: Yûko Matsuda
Prince of Space (Yûsei ôji) ()Cast: Tatsuo Umemiya, Hiroko Mine, Takashi Kanda
Director: Eijirô Wakabayashi
Writer: Masaru Igami, Shin Morita
Princess Mononoke (Mononoke-hime) ()Cast: Billy Crudup, Billy Bob Thornton, Minnie Driver, John DiMaggio, Claire Danes
Director: Hayao Miyazaki
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki
Principes de barrio (NR)Director: Sebastia´n Araya Serrano
Prison Number 5: 1980-1984 (NR)Director: Çayan Demirel
Private Police Station (NR)Cast: Sushil Rathod, Nehanki Sankhe, Vipul Salunkhe, Ravindra Tanwar, Avinash Shahagadkar
Director: Prakash Narayan Jadhav
Writer: Sushil Rathod
Private Sun (NR)Director: Rami Alayan
A Private Thing (Ochen lichnoe) ()Cast: Leonid Kulagin, Natalia Shymboretskaya
Director: Natalia Shymboretskaya
Prodlis, prodlis, ocharovaniye... (NR)Cast: Iya Savvina, Oleg Efremov, Alevtina Yevdokimova, Leonid Kulagin, Marina Yakovleva
Director: Yaropolk Lapshin
Writer: Aleksandr Chervinsky, V. Peruanskaya
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva (Reiton kyoju to eien no utahime) (NR)Cast: Maki Horikita, Nana Mizuki, Mamiko Noto, Yô Ôizumi, Shiro Saito
Director: Masakazu Hashimoto
Writer: Akihiro Hino, Aya Matsui
Progress Report (NR)Cast: Kishore, Ananthu, Niyas, Ammu, Siddique
Director: Sajan
Writer: M.S Sunil Kumar, P.N Ajayakumar
The Promise (Ghoul) (NR)Director: Mohammad-Ali Talebi
Writer: Hassan Bayanloo, Marion Dane Bauer
The Prophetess ()Cast: Toyin Abraham, Kehinde Bankole, Kunle Remi, Ronke Ojo, Seyi Awolowo
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Writer: Niyi Akinmolayan
Prorva (NR)Cast: Alexander Feklistov, Ute Lemper, Natalia Kolyakanova, Catherine Ryzhykova, Elena Antonova
Director: Ivan Dykhovichniy
Writer: Ivan Dykhovichniy, Hope Kozhushanaya
Proscenium (NR)Cast: Jasmine Taylor, Lisa Williams, Christina Levy, Jeff Crossley, Brian- Ray Moore
Director: Rayon McLean
Writer: Allison Harrison, Maya Wilkinson, Rayon McLean
Psicha, die Tanzerin Katherina ()Cast: Olga Gzovskaya, Yevgeniya Khovanskaya, Ossip Runitsch, Mikhail Tarkhanov
Director: Nikolai Malikoff
Writer: Mariya Tokarskaya
Psiko: Pencuri Hati (Thief of Heart) (NR)Cast: Amerul Affendi, Sharifah Amani, Syed Hussein, Bront Palarae, Suhaimi Yusof
Director: Nam Ron
Writer: Amin Shakib, Ayam Fared
Psychic (Psisik) (NR)Cast: Fevzi Altunbulak, Maria Salifova, Selami Taner, Bekir Anniak, Nuri Yigit
Director: Mustafa Kara
Writer: Zafer Kaya
Psycho-Pass (TV Series) (NR)Cast: Tomokazu Seki, Kana Hanazawa, Kenji Nojima, Kinryuu Arimoto, Akira Ishida
Director: Katsuyuki Motohiro, Naoyoshi Shiota
Writer: Aya Takaha, Gen Urobuchi, Makoto Fukami
Puentes en el mar ()Director: Patricia Ayala Ruiz
Puerto Almanza ()Director: Juan Pablo Lattanzi, Maayan Feldman
Writer: Juan Pablo Lattanzi, Maayan Feldman
Pukulan Maut (NR)Cast: Maxime Boutier, Kaemita, Monique Henry, Munajat Raditya, Sunny Pang
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Harry Alexander
Pulanaivu ()Cast: Arvind Swami
Director: Santhosh P Jayakumar
Puli the 19th Century ()Cast: Poonam Bajwa, Chemban Vinod Jose, Indrans, Sudheer Karamana
Director: Vinayan
Punch Like A Girl (NR)Director: Maya Gallus, Justine Pimlott
Punnami Ratri (NR)Cast: Shraddha Das, Monal Gajjar, Aaryan
Director: Vinayan Tg
Writer: Vinayan Tg
Purim - The Tunnels of Memory (NR)Director: David Maayan
Writer: Yeshua Sobol
Purple Skies (NR)Director: Sridhar Rangayan
Writer: Sridhar Rangayan, Saagar Gupta
Puta 109 ()Cast: Naveen Krishna, Jayaram Karthik, Victory Vasu, Vaishnavi Chandrar, Anupama Gowda
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Writer: Dayal Padmanabhan
Putih Abu Abu & Sepatu Kets (NR)Cast: Arumi Bachsin, Duke, Michella Princess, Rendy Septino, Steven William
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Pyjama Girls (NR)Director: Maya Derrington
Queen (Oriya) ()Cast: Varsha Priyadarshini, Jayjeet Das, Harihara Mohapatra, Lipsa Mishra, Papi Santuka
Director: Mrityunjaya Sahoo
Question of Love (L'amour en question) ()Cast: Annie Girardot, Bibi Andersson, Michel Galabru, Michel Auclair, Georges Géret
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte
Questions of a Dead Worker (She'elot Shel Po'el Met) (NR)Director: Aya Somech
Writer: Dror Mishani
Quickening ()Cast: Arooj Azeem, Ashir Azeem, Bushra Ashir AZeem, Quinn Underwood, Nadeen Alfarisi
Director: Haya Waseem
Writer: Haya Waseem
Quickie Express (NR)Cast: Sandra Dewi, Reuben Elishama, Ria Irawan, Melissa Karim, Tio Pakusodewo
Director: Dimas Djayadiningrat
Writer: Joko Anwar
r.i. (NR)Director: A. Dananjaya
Raam - The King in Blue (NR)Cast: Krishnaandamuri, Nayanthara, Akki, Rao Nag, Jaya Sudha
Director: Narayanapapu Mullaramanapoodi
Raghuvinte Swantham Rasiya (NR)Cast: Murali Krishnan, Meghna Sundar, Thilakan, Charuhasan
Director: Vinayan
Raiga: The Monster from the Deep Sea (Shinkaijû Raiga) ()Cast: Kazuo Egumi, Manami Enosawa, Tamanosuke Gomeirô, Hanahei Hayashiya, Ryan Davis
Director: Shinpei Hayashiya
Writer: Shinpei Hayashiya
Raja 2 ()Cast: Mammootty, Prithviraj
Director: Vysakh
Writer: Udayakrishna
Raja Nanna Raja (1976) (NR)Cast: Aarathi Chandrashekar, Dr. Rajkumar, Singanalluru P. Muthuraju, K.S. Ashwathanarayana
Director: A.V. Seshagiri Rao
Writer: Salim Khan, Javed Akhtar, Chitnahalli Udayashankar
Rajadhani (NR)Cast: Prakash Raj, Sheena Shahabadi, Yash, Sathya, Chetan Chandra
Director: Raghu Jaya
Rajadhi Raja (Malayalam) (2014) (NR)Cast: Mammootty, Lakshmi Rai, Mukesh Khanna, Rahul Dev, Unni Mukundan
Director: Ajay Vasudev
Writer: Siby K. Thomas, Udayakrishna
Rajamartanda (Raja Marthanda) ()Cast: Chiranjeevi Sarja, Deepti Sati, Triveni
Director: K Ramanarayan
Rajyadhikaram (NR)Cast: R.Narayana Murthy, Tanikella Bharani, Telangana Sakuntala
Director: R.Narayana Murthy
Rakshanam ()Cast: Mann Kuraishi, Lovely Arundhati
Director: Desu Vivek Narayana
Râkugoyarô Odorobô ()Cast: Shinji Maki, Kan-Ichi Tani, Toshio Kurosawa, Yonemaru Katsura, Mie Nakao
Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Writer: Sumio Tsubaki ,Hajime Arai
Ramen Fever ()Cast: David Gelb, Hiroto Nakamura, Rickmond Wong, Isao Nakamura, Shigetoshi Nakamura
Director: Masato Kobayashi
Writer: Masato Kobayashi
Ramo Trip (NR)Cast: Kurahito Aragane, Arata Furuta, Noburo Harada, Natsuko Ikenaga, Osamu Ishida
Director: Takashi Imahashi, Kenta Matsuo, Aki
Writer: Ramo Nakajima, Hiroshi Okada, Mariya Nukatsuka, Ayako Yamaguchi
Randhawa (NR)Cast: Bhuvann Ponannaa, Apoorva Srinivasan, Manjunath Hegde, Raashi Balakrishna, Shreya Anchan
Director: Sunil Acharya, Sukruthi Chitralaya
Writer: Sunil Acharya
Rang (Tulu) (NR)Cast: Arjun Kapikad, Deekshitha, Deekshitha Acharya, Devadas Kapikad, Johnny Lever
Director: Suhan Prasad, Vismaya Vinayak
Ranganayaki ()Cast: Aditi Prabhudeva, M G Srinivas, Tri Vikram
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Rangolu (NR)Cast: Dinesh Attavar, Padmaja Rao, Aravind Bolar
Director: AV Jayaraj
Ransaavat ()Cast: Tveeshaa, Vishal Gawas, Rajesh Subhash Karekar
Director: Jayandranath Haldankar
Ranu ()Cast: Milind Shinde, Gayatri Deshmukh
Director: Kayam Kazi
Writer: Kayam Kazi
Raraju ()Cast: Ankita, Gopichand, Meera Jasmine
Director: Shanker Udaya
Raspoutine (NR)Cast: Gérard Depardieu, Fanny Ardant, Vladimir Mashkov, Filipp Yankovsky, Anna Mikhalkova
Director: Josée Dayan
Writer: Vincent Fargeat, Philippe Besson
Rated R (Los Anos Desnudos) ()Cast: Candela Peña, Goya Toledo, Mar Flores, Luis Zahera, Antonio de la Torre
Director: Dunia Ayaso, Félix Sabroso
Writer: Dunia Ayaso, Félix Sabroso
Rauf (NR)Cast: Alen Huseyin Gursoy, Arif Arifogullari, Metin Asasin, Ayten Ayazdir, Hanifi Ayazdir
Director: Soner Caner, Baris Kaya
Writer: Soner Caner, Naz Caybasi
Razakar: The Silent Genocide of Hyderabad (Telugu) ()Cast: Bobby Simha, Arav Chowdharry
Director: Yaata Satyanarayana
The Reason (Riyû) (NR)Cast: Takehiro Murata, Saki Terashima, Miyoko Akaza, Takuro Atsuki
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
The Rebirth (Ai no yokan) (NR)Cast: Masahiro Kobayashi, Makiko Watanabe
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
Rebu ()Director: Mayara Santana
Recall (Soratobu taiya) (NR)Cast: Issey Takahashi, Dean Fujioka, Tomoya Nagase, Kyoko Fukada
Director: Katsuhide Motoki
Writer: Tamio Hayashi
Recompor ()Director: Patricia Ayala Ruiz
Red Fields (Mamy) ()Cast: Neta Elkayam, Ami Abu, Riki Gal, Yuval Banai, Riyad Sliman
Director: Keren Yedaya
Writer: Hillel Mittelpunkt
Red Sky (Kokkinos ouranos) (NR)Cast: Apostolis Totsikas, Orfeas Avgoustidis, Pihla Viitala, Efstathia Tsapareli, Laertis Vasiliou
Director: Laya Yourgou
Writer: Laya Yourgou
Red Snow (akai yuki) ()Cast: Masatoshi Nagase, Nahana, Arata Iura, Yui Natsukawa, Koichi Sato
Director: Sayaka Kai
Red Spot (Der rote Punkt) (NR)Cast: Yuki Inomata, Hans Kremer, Orlando Klaus, Imke Büchel, Zora Thiessen
Director: Marie Miyayama
Writer: Marie Miyayama, Christoph Tomkewitsch
The Reddest Fox (NR)Cast: Oleg Garkusha, Nikita Rogov, Igor Lepikhin
Director: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Writer: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Redemption (Irapada) (NR)Director: Afolayan Kunle, Biodun Aleja
Writer: John Izuchukwu
Reflection (short) ()Director: Matsubayashi Yoju
Writer: Matsubayashi Yoju
Reindeerspotting (Pako joulumaasta) (NR)Director: Joonas Neuvonen
Writer: Joonas Neuvonen, Sadri Cetinkaya
Remake, Remix, Rip-Off: About Copy Culture & Turkish Pop Cinema (NR)Director: Cem Kaya
Writer: Cem Kaya
Rendez-vous (2019) ()Cast: Helena Puig, Antonio Alcántara
Director: Pablo Olmos Arrayales
Writer: Pablo Olmos Arrayales
Rescue (Hindi) (2019) ()Cast: Rahul Ganesh Thulsiram, Sreejita De, Rani Agrawal, Brijendra Kala, Meghna Sharma
Director: Nayan Pachori
Rescue Can't Be Left (Spasti nelzya ostavit) ()Cast: Daniil Maximov, Arina Pecherskaya, Yaroslav Zagorodniy, Daria Kudryavtseva, Dmitriy Mednykh
Director: Daria Bednarskaya
Ressha Sentai ToQger vs. Kyoryuger: The Movie (NR)Director: Katsuya Watanabe
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi
Revelations (2016) (NR)Cast: Arpita Banerjee, Lakshmi Priyaa Chandramouli, Aanantharaman Karthik, Chetan
Director: Vijay Jayapal
Writer: Vijay Jayapal
Revenge of the Alligator Ladies ()Cast: Antonio Mayans, Irene Verdú
Director: Jess Franco
Writer: Jesús Franco, Antonio Mayans
Reverdecer (NR)Director: Chaya
Rififí en la ciudad ()Cast: Fernando Fernán Gómez, Jean Servais, Laura Granados, Antonio Prieto, Robert Manuel
Director: Jesús Franco
Writer: Charles Exbrayat, Jesús Franco
Riko (NR)Cast: Yumiba Aya, Enomoto Toyoharu, Koike Yuta, Kubodera Kochi, Otome Emi
Director: Yumiba Aya
Rikugun chôhô 33 (NR)Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Rio Corgo (NR)Director: Maya Kosa, Sergio da Costa
The Riot (Podelniki) ()Cast: Konstantin Balakirev, Yuriy Borisov, Pavel Derevyanko, Marina Manych, Yaroslav Mogilnikov
Director: Evgeniy Grigorev
Writer: Nina Belenitskaya, Evgeniy Grigorev
Rise of the Machine Girls (Bakuretsu mashin shojo-basuto mashin garu) ()Cast: Kanon Hanakage, Yûya Ishikawa, Rie Kitahara, Toshie Negishi, Tak Sakaguchi
Director: Yûki Kobayashi
Risky Business (Les risques du métier) (NR)Cast: Jacques Brel, Emmanuelle Riva, René Dary, Nadine Alari, Christine Fabréga
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte, Armand Jammot
Rita (Rita Jahan Foruz) (NR)Director: Ayal Goldberg
Writer: Ayal Goldberg, Erez Laufer
Ritual in Transfigured Time (1946) (NR)Director: Maya Deren
River (2007) (NR)Cast: Maya Batten Young, Adam Budd, Travis Neufield, Nick Schenher, David Hoffos
Director: Mark Wihak
Writer: Mark Wihak, Maya Batten Young, Adam Budd
Riyaa ()Cast: Kartik Vernekar, Savithri
Director: Vijaya Naresh
The Road Less Travelled (Mata kanarazu aouto daremoga itta) (NR)Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Writer: Yasushi Kitagawa
Road to Yesterday (2015) ()Cast: Genevieve Nnaji, Oris Erhuero, Chioma Omeruah, Ebele Okaro-Onyiuke, Majid Michel
Director: Ishaya Bako
Writer: Genevieve Nnaji
Roar (2019) ()Director: Ryô Katayama
Writer: Ryô Katayama
Robot Contest (Robokon) (NR)Cast: Masami Nagasawa, Shun Oguri, Atsushi Itô, Takashi Tsukamoto, Kazuma Suzuki
Director: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Writer: Tomoyuki Furumaya
Rocker Balik Kampung ()Cast: Winky Wiryawan, Bisma Kharisma, Maryam Supraba, Iang Darmawan, Budi Dalton
Director: Uli Rahman
Writer: Uli Rahman, Getar Jagatraya
The Rocking Horsemen (Seishun dendekedekedeke) (NR)Cast: Yasufumi Hayashi, Tomoka Shibayama, Ittoku Kishibe, Bengaru, Yoshifumi Oomori
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Roland Gori, une epoque sans esprit ()Director: Xavier Gayan
Writer: Xavier Gayan
Rolf Harris Paints His Dream (NR)Director: Vikram Jayanti
Romeo Raja (Bhojpuri) (2020) ()Cast: Dinesh Lal Yadav, Amrapali Dube, Avdesh Mishra, Manoj Narayan, Prakash Jais
Director: Manoj Narayan
Writer: Manoj Narayan
Roommate (Rûmumeito) (NR)Cast: Keiko Kitagawa, Kyoko Fukada, Kengo Kora
Director: Takeshi Furusawa
Writer: Aya Imamura
ROTI ()Cast: Kate Henshaw, Kunle Afolayan, Toyin Oshinaike, Fathia Balogun
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Roubama (NR)Director: Rakan Mayasi
Writer: Rakan Mayasi
Roudram 2018 ()Cast: Renji Panicker, KPAC Leela
Director: Jayaraaj
Writer: Jayaraaj
Rough Book (NR)Cast: Amaan Khan, Tannishtha Chatterjee, Ram Kapoor
Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
Writer: Sanjay Chauhan, Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
The Royal Hibiscus Hotel ()Cast: Zainab Balogun, Kenneth Okolie, Deyemi Okanlawon, Joke Silva, Olu Jacobs
Director: Ishaya Bako
Writer: Nicole Brown, Yinka Ogun
Rumah Pasung (NR)Cast: Stefan William, Natasha Wilona, Yudittia Mayang
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Ery Sofid
Runway (Kassouro) ()Cast: Asami Mizukawa, Kodai Asaka, Uta Yorikawa, Shota Sometani, Maki Sakai
Director: Norichika Oba
Writer: Sayaka Kuwamura
Ruslaan ()Cast: Jagapathi Babu, Vidya Malvade, Ayush Sharma, Richard Bhakti Klein
Director: Katyayan Shivpuri
Russian death (Russkaya smert') ()Cast: Nadezhda Igoshina, Eugenia Solyanikh, Evgeniy Tsyganov
Director: Vladimir Mirzoev
Writer: Irina Vaskovskaya
Rythanna ()Cast: R.Narayana Murthy
Director: R.Narayana Murthy
Ryuko ichidai (NR)Cast: Koji Tsuruta, Shigeru Amachi, Takeshi Kato
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
S pesni po Kitay (NR)Director: Newman Bilohirsk, Jan Jayanta
Saandrithazh ()Cast: Harikumar Kumaran, Roshan Basheer, Radha Ravi, Manobala
Director: Jayachandran Ganapathy (Jvr)
Sabrina (2018) ()Cast: Luna Maya, Christian Sugiono, Sara Wijayanto, Jeremy Thomas, Rizky Hanggono
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Fajar Umbara
Sachin (Malayalam) ()Cast: Dhyan Sreenivasan, Aju Varghese, Hareesh Kanaran, Renji Panicker, Ramesh Pisharody
Director: Santhosh Nair
Writer: S L Puram Jayasurya
Sacred Stones (NR)Director: Muayad Alayan, Laila Higazi
Writer: Rami Musa Alayan
Sada (Sada: Gesaku · Abe Sada no shôgai) (NR)Cast: Hitomi Kuroki, Tsurutarô Kataoka, Norihei Miki, Kippei Shîna
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Yûko Nishizawa
Safe (Malayalam) ()Cast: Aparna Gopinath, Siju Wilson, Aji John
Director: Pradeep Kalipurayath
Writer: Pradeep Kalipurayath
Sahir Deep Web (NR)Cast: Melda Yazgi, Sebahat Adalar, Zeynep Satir
Director: Berk Aygül
Writer: Yagmur Caner, Zahid Çetinkaya
Saint Cohen (Hagiga Le'enayim) (NR)Cast: Mosko Alkalai, Naftali Alter, Dori Ben Zeev, Mordechai Ben - Ze'ev, Miriam Gavrieli
Director: Assi Dayan
Writer: Assi Dayan, Naftali Alter
Saki (NR)Cast: Minami Hamabe, Nana Asakawa, Aika Hirota, Seika Furuhata, Anna Yamada
Director: Yûichi Onuma
Writer: Hayashi Mori
Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A (NR)Cast: Hiyori Sakurada, Momoka Itô, Yuri Tsunematsu, Koume Watanabe
Director: Yûichi Onuma
Writer: Hayashi Mori
Samaksham ()Cast: Akshara Kishore, Gayathri Krishnaa, Kailash Varghese, Anaswara Rajan, Anil Nedumangad
Director: Aju K Narayanan, Anwar Abdulla
Writer: Aju K Narayanan, Anwar Abdulla
Samba (2004) (NR)Cast: Junior N.T.R., Prakash Raj, Genelia D'Souza, Bhoomika Chawla, Tanikella Bharani
Director: Vinayak V.V.
Writer: G.S. Rao, Kona Venkat
Samosely: Yuigon Chapter 6 ()Director: Naomi Toyoda, Masaya Noda
Samurai Princess (Samurai purinsesu: Gedo-hime) (NR)Cast: Yû Aiba, Takeshi Ayabe, Miki Hirase, Mitsuru Karahashi, Asuka Kataoka
Director: Kengo Kaji
Writer: Sôtarô Hayashi, Kengo Kaji
Samurai Rebellion (Jôi-uchi: Hairyô tsuma shimatsu) (1967) (NR)Cast: Toshirô Mifune, Yôko Tsukasa, Takeshi Katô, Tatsuyoshi Ehara, Etsuko Ichihara
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Shinobu Hashimoto, Yasuhiko Takiguchi
Sancocho Presidencial ()Cast: Diego De Obaldía, Elmis Castillo, Jordi Alvarado, Mike Martinez
Director: Juan Zelaya
Sand Land (Sando rando) ()Cast: Yûichi Nagashima, Mutsumi Tamura, Kazuhiro Yamaji, Satoshi Tsuruoka, Nobuo Tobita
Director: Toshihisa Yokoshima
Writer: Hayashi Mori
Sandeh ()Cast: Anoopma Awasthi, Dushyant Singh Bhadauria, Nitish Bhaluni
Director: Ayaaz Khan
Sandhippu ()Cast: Sivaji Ganesan, Sujatha Jayakar, Sridevi, Prabhu
Director: CV Rajendran
Writer: Prayag Raj
Sang Sekretaris (NR)Cast: Nikita Mirzani, Angel Karamoy, Rico Verald
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Sangharsh Aur Vijay ()Cast: Allu Arjun, Tamannaah, Prakash Raj, Kelly Dorge, Aswini Kalsekar
Director: V. V. Vinayak
Sankara (NR)Cast: Thumindnu Dodantenna, Sachini Ayendra, Nilua Heenkendaarachchi, K.A. Milton Perera
Director: Prasanna Jayakody
Writer: Prasanna Jayakody
Sankranti Alludu (NR)Cast: Yadakrishna, Sunakshi Baradwaj, Reshmi
Director: V.V.V.Satyanarayana
Sarakku ()Cast: Yogi Babu, Mansoor Ali Khan, Motta Rajendran, Redin Kingsley, Bhagyaraj
Director: Jayakumar J
Writer: Ezhisur Aravindhan
Sarariman shimizu minato (NR)Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Sarojini ()Cast: Anil Rastogi, Dipika Chikhliya
Director: Akash Nayak
Saru Window Period (NR)Cast: Chiho Katsura, Yusuke Arai, Koichi Hanagasaki, Natsumi Nanase, Mion Karino
Director: Yoichiro Hayama
Writer: Yoichiro Hayama
Sathya Harishchandra (NR)Cast: Sharan, Sanchita Padukone, Bhavana Rao, Chikkanna, Sadhu Kokila
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Satorare (NR)Cast: Masanobu Ando, Kyoka Suzuki, Rina Uchiyama, Yutaka Matsushige, Takehito Ono
Director: Katsuyuki Motohiro
Writer: Masashi Todayama
Satyakaam ()Cast: Dharmedndra, Ashok Kumar
Director: Hrishikesh Mukherjee
Writer: Rajinder Singh Bedi, Bimal Dutta, Narayan Sanyal
Sawa Kuntal Ka Hero ()Cast: Aziz Rizwan
Director: Raj Inayat Ali
Sayome (NR)Director: Nikos Dayandas
Writer: Nikos Dayandas
Sayonara ningyo (NR)Cast: Kazuha Komiya, Yuta Toda, Katsunori Teraoka, Minori Hagiwara
Director: Ayaka Kato
Writer: Ayaka Kato
Scam (Gafla) (NR)Cast: Vinod Sharawat, Shruti Ulfat, Purva Parag
Director: Sameer Hanchate
Writer: Rajiv Velicheti, Bijesh Jayarajan
The Scarlet Flower (Alenkiy tsvetochek) (1978) (NR)Cast: Marina Ilyichyova, Lev Durov, Alla Demidova, Aleksei Chernov, Aleksandr Abdulov
Director: Irina Povolotskaya
Writer: Sergey Aksakov, Natalya Ryazantseva
Scenery to Remember (Sono hi no mae ni) (NR)Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
School Days With a Pig (Buta ga ita kyôshitsu) (NR)Cast: Satoshi Tsumabuki, Ren Ohsugi, Tomoko Tabata, Seiji Ikeda, Mieko Harada
Director: Tetsu Maeda
Writer: Hirotoshi Kobayashi, Yasushi Kuroda
School for Ghosts (Gakkô no kaidan 2) (NR)Cast: Hironobu Nomura, Naomi Nishida, Masakane Yonekura, Kyôko Kishida
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Satoko Okudera
School for Ghosts (Gakkô no kaidan) ()Cast: Kasumi Toyama, Shiori Yonezawa, Hajime Atsuta, Junichiro Tsukada, Shohei Machida
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
School in the Crosshairs (Nerawareta gakuen) (NR)Cast: Hiroko Yakushimaru, Ryo Takayanagi, Masami Hasegawa
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
School of Seduction (NR)Director: Alina Rudnitskaya, Arash T. Riahi
Sea of Calm (Nagi no umi) ()Cast: Tasuku Nagaoka, Yu Kozono, Erisa Yanagi
Director: Daisuke Hayakawa
Writer: Daisuke Hayakawa
Seandainya (NR)Cast: Dinda Hauw, Chris Laurent, Cut Meyriska, dan Rendy Kjaernett
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
The Secret Life of Uri Geller - Psychic Spy? (NR)Director: Vikram Jayanti
Secret of the Blackbirds (Tayna chyornykh drozdov) (NR)Cast: Ita Ever, Vladimir Sedov, Vsevolod Sanaev, Lyubov Polishchuk, Yury Belyayev
Director: Vadim Derbenyov
Writer: Valentina Kolodyazhnaya
The Secret of the family (Kazoku no hiketsu) ()Cast: Masahiro Hisano, Yoko Akino, Jaku Jaku Katsura
Director: Seitaro Kobayashi
Writer: Seitaro Kobayashi
See You Tomorrow, Everyone (Minasan, sayonara) (NR)Cast: Gaku Hamada, Kei Tanaka, Kana Kurashina, Nene Ohtsuka, Kento Nagayama
Director: Yoshihiro Nakamura
Writer: Takehiko Kubodera, Yoshihiro Nakamura, Tamio Hayashi
Sehidup (Tak) Semati (NR)Cast: Winky Wiryawan, Fanny Fabriana, Joanna Alexandra, Astri Nurdin, H. Bolot
Director: Iqbal Rais
Writer: Hilamn Mutasi, Lanri Jaya
Sekka Tomurai Zashi (NR)Cast: Tomisaburo Wakayama, Masayo Utsonomya, Yuhsuke Takita
Director: Yoichi Takabayashi
Selah and the Spades (R)Cast: Jesse Williams, Lovie Simone, Ana Mulvoy Ten, Jharrel Jerome, Evan Roe
Director: Tayarisha Poe
Writer: Tayarisha Poe
The Self Deception Artist (NR)Director: Maya Zaydman
Senator's Wife ()Cast: Bimbo Akinsaya, Antar Laniyan, Rotimi Salami, Solagbade Mustapha, Wunmi Toriola
Director: Monsuru Obadina
Writer: Bimbo Akinsaya
Sens-Part 1 ()Director: Charles Ayats, Marc-Antoine Mathieu
Ser wawa en los Andes (NR)Director: Grimaldo Rengifo, Maya Tillman Sala
Serdtse materi (NR)Cast: Yelena Fadeyeva, Daniil Sagal, Nina Menshikova, Gennadi Chertov, Rodion Nahapetov
Director: Mark Donskoy
Writer: Irina Donskaya, Zoya Voskresenskaya
Seres extravagantes V. 1 (NR)Director: Manuel Zayas
The Set Up ()Cast: Adesua Etomi, Ayoola Ayoola, Dakore Egbuson, Jim Lyke, Joke Silva
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Writer: Chinaza Onuzo
Seven Arhat (Qi Xiao Luo Han) (NR)Cast: Eric Tsang Chi-Wai, Niu Meng-Meng, Chen Sicheng, Ma Jian
Director: Fu Huayang
Writer: Ning Cai-Shen
Seven Weeks (No no nanananoka) (NR)Cast: Mitsuo Suzuki, Suzuki Fuyuki, Haruhiko Suzuki
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Kôji Hasegawa, Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Shaadi Maza Saza (Hyderabadi) (NR)Cast: Altaf Hyder
Director: Raj Inayat
Shacho gaku ABC (NR)Cast: Hisaya Morishige, Asami Kuji, Eijiro Tono, Keiju Kobayashi, Yoko Tsukasa
Director: Shue Matsubayashi
Writer: Ryozo Kasahara
Shacho hanjoki (NR)Cast: Hisaya Morishige, Asami Kuji, Keiju Kobayashi, Yoko Tsukasa, Yuriko Hide
Director: Shue Matsubayashi
Writer: Ryozo Kasahara
Shacho sandaiki (NR)Cast: Hisaya Morishige, Keiju Kobayashi, Eiko Miyoshi, Izumi Yukimura, Daisuke Kato
Director: Shue Matsubayashi
Writer: Ryozo Kasahara
Shachô senichiya ()Cast: Hisaya Morishige, Asami Kuji, Keiju Kobayashi
Director: Shu Matsubayashi
Writer: Ryozo Kasahara
Shakh-e gav (Cow Horn) (NR)Director: Kianoush Ayari
Shakuntala Devi (NR)Cast: Vidya Balan, Amit Sadh, Sanya Malhotra, Jake Francis, Adi Chugh
Director: Anu Menon
Writer: Nayanika Mahtani, Anu Menon
Shanhai rikusentai (NR)Cast: Isamu Eto, Kinji Fujiwa, Sekiguchi Hachiro
Director: Hisatora Kumagaya
Shankhachil (NR)Cast: Prosenjit Chatterjee, Arindam Sil, Priyanshu Chatterjee, Dipankar Dey
Director: Goutam Ghose
Writer: Goutam Ghose, Sayantani Putatunda
She Is Coming Home (Hahi shehozeret habaita) (NR)Cast: Tali Sharon, Alon Aboutboul
Director: Maya Driefuss
Writer: Maya Driefuaa
Sheela (Malayalam) ()Cast: Riyaz Khan, Ragini Dwivedi, Avinash
Director: Balu Narayanan
Shell and Joint ()Cast: Mariko Tsutsui, Keisuke Horibe, Kanako Higashi
Director: Isamu Hirabayashi
Sher E Hindustan (Bhojpuri) ()Cast: Dinesh Lal Yadav, Sunil Thapa, Neeta Dhungana, Aayush Rijal, Amrit Kumar
Director: Manoj Narayan Shanu
Writer: Manoj Narayan Shanu
Sher Singh Raana ()Cast: Vidyut Jammwal
Director: Shree Narayan Singh
Sherni (Bhojpuri) (2013) (NR)Cast: Rani Chatterjee, Sushil Shreti
Director: Manoj Narayan
Writer: Manoj Narayan
Shi yom rah fell ()Cast: Adel Karam, Lorraine Kodeih, Pierre Dagher
Director: Layal M. Rajha
Writer: Layal M. Rajha
Shia wase wa orera no negai (NR)Cast: Frankie Sakai, Hidari Sachiko, Michiko Takano, Kusayama Hideaki, Mitsuhiro Mori
Director: Uno Shigeyoshi
Writer: Kaneto Shindo, Mayama Miho
Shiba Park (Shiba Koen) ()Cast: Yuki Sakurai, Wakana Matsumoto, Kiyohiko Shibukawa, Minori Terada, Shima Ohnishi
Director: Shin'ya Ayabe
Writer: Yuji Nagamori
Shield of Straw (Wara no tate) (NR)Cast: Takao Osawa, Nanako Matsushima, Honda Hirotaro, Tatsuya Fujiwara, Kento Nagayama
Director: Takashi Miike
Writer: Kazuhiro Kiuchi , Tamio Hayashi
Shift (2012) (NR)Director: Aya ben Ron
Shikasha (NR)Cast: Machiko Ono, Keisuke Horibe, Kanato Tanihata, Naoto Nojima, Kouji Yamaguchi
Director: Isamu Hirabayashi
Writer: Yuka Yoshigami, Isamu Hirabayashi
Shimajiro to e hon'no kuni (NR)Cast: Hiromi Minami, Miki Takahashi, Takumi Yamazaki
Director: Isamu Hirabayashi
Shimajiro to fufu no daiboken - sukue nanairo no hana (NR)Cast: Omi Minami, Takumi Yamazaki, Miki Takahashi, Saori Sugimoto, Mei Sato
Director: Isamu Hirabayashi
Writer: Yuka Ohsumi
Shimajiro to Kujira no Uta (NR)Cast: Omi Minami, Miki Takahashi, Takumi Yamazaki, Saori Sugimoto, Tatsuya Gashuuin
Director: Isamu Hirabayashi
Shimajiro to niji no oasis (NR)Director: Isamu Hirabayashi
Shimajirou to Ookinaki (NR)Director: Isamu Hirabayashi
Writer: Takashi Yamada
Shimanto River (Shimanto-gawa) (NR)Cast: Kanako Higuchi, Renji Ishibashi, Kaoru Kobayashi, Sachiko Kojima, Koen Okumura
Director: Hideo Onchi
Writer: Kyuuzo Sasayama, Motomu Furuta
Shin atsui kabe (NR)Cast: Kazuo Andô, Tamiyasu Chô, Yujirô Hatanaka, Tokie Hidari
Director: Setsuo Nakayama
Writer: Yoshi Yokota
Shin kitsune to tanuki ()Cast: Hisaya Morishige, Furanki Sakai, Daisuke Kato, Junzaburo Ban, Mie Hama
Director: Shue Matsubayashi
Writer: Ryuzo Kikushima
Shinobi No Mono 2: Vengeance (Zoku shinobi no mono) (NR)Cast: Raizo Ichikawa, So Yamamura, Shiho Fujimura, Mikiko Tsubouchi, Tomisaburo Wakayama
Director: Satsuo Yamamoto
Writer: Tomoyoshi Murayama, Hajime Takaiwa
Shinsan: A Serenade in a Coalmine Town (NR)Cast: Koyuki, Sosuke Ikematsu, Takuya Ishida
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Tomoki Tsujiuchi, Wui Shin Chong
Shiv Shastri Balboa ()Cast: Anupam Kher, Neena Gupta, Nargis Fakhri, Jugal Hansraj, Sharib Hashmi
Director: Ajayan Venugopalan
Writer: Ajayan Venugopalan
Shiva (Kannada) ()Cast: Raghu Vijaya Kasthoori, Vikram Yashodhar, Dharani
Director: Raghu Vijaya Kasthoori
Shiva Ganga (NR)Cast: Raai Laxmi, Srikanth Krishnamachari, Appukutty, Kota Srinivasa Rao
Director: V. C. Vadivudayan
Shizuka ni moete ()Cast: Ayumi Tomiyama
Director: Toyonori Kobayashi
Shnot HaTishim ()Cast: Shalom Assayag, Daniel Assayag, Evelin Hagoel
Director: Shalom Assayag
Shogo Hamada - A Place in The Sun at Nagisaen ()Cast: Shogo Hamada
Director: Hiroyuki Itaya
Shonan monogatari (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Isobe, Tomoka Shibayama, Koji Ito, Aoki Sanae, Harumi Maeda
Director: Yoichiro Hayama
Writer: Yoichiro Hayama, Takeshi Yasaka, Satoshi Zensho
Shonar Khacha - The Golden Cage ()Director: Prataya Saha
Writer: Victor Mukherjee
Shop Girls of Paris (Au bonheur des dames) (NR)Cast: Michel Simon, Albert Préjean, Blanchette Brunoy, Suzy Prim, Juliette Faber
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte, Michel Duran
Shororipu (NR)Cast: Chiranjeet Chakraborty, Indraneil Sungupta, Rajatava Dutta, Sohana Saba
Director: Ayan Chakraborti
Writer: Ayan Chakraborti
Shororipu 2: Jotugriho ()Cast: Saswata Chatterjee, Chiranjeet Chakraborty, Arunima Ghosh, Darshana Banik, Rupa Datta
Director: Ayan Chakraborty
A Short Film About the Indio Nacional (NR)Cast: Barasoain Kalinangan Theater Group, Lemuel Galman, Mark Joshua Maclang, Russell Ongkeko, Bodjie Pascua
Director: Raya Martin
Shortcut (Disato Pan Nasato) (NR)Cast: Sanskruti Balgude, Naresh Bhidkar, Rajesh Shringarpure, Vaibhav Tatwawadi
Director: Harish Raut
Writer: Harish Raut, Vinay Narayane, Rajesh Balapure
Shyloo (Shailoo) (NR)Cast: Ganesh, Bhama
Director: S. Narayan
Siblings of the Cave (misaki no kyodai) ()Cast: Yuya Matsuura, Masayasu Kitayama, Kenji Iwaya, Yutaro Nakamura
Director: Shinzo Katayama
Siddhartha (Telugu) (2016) (NR)Cast: Sagar
Director: Dayanand Reddy
Sight of the Great Being ()Director: Adaya Pilo
Writer: Adaya Pilo
Signal: Luca on Mondays (Shigunaru: Getsuyobi no Ruka) (NR)Cast: Azusa Mine, Takahiro Nishijima, Hajime Okayama, Masayo Umezawa, Sanae Miyata
Director: Masaaki Taniguchi
Writer: Hisashi Sekiguchi, Hirotoshi Kobayashi, Yoshinobu Kamo
Silas ()Director: Hawa Essuman, Anjali Nayar
Silence has no Wings (Tobenai chinmoku) (NR)Cast: Mariko Kaga, Hosei Komatsu, Toshie Kumura, Takeshi Kusaka, Hiroyuki Nagato
Director: Kazuo Kuroki
Writer: Kazuo Kuroki, Hisaya Iwasa
Silence on that Day (Kikoenakatta Anohi) ()Director: Ayako Imamura
Silent Color Silent Voice (Shima no iro shizukana koe) (NR)Cast: Akiko Ishigaki, Kinsei Ishigaki
Director: Ayako Mogi
Simone de Beauvoir (1979) (NR)Director: Josée Dayan, Malka Ribowska
Sin norte ()Cast: Koke Santa Ana, Geraldine Neary
Director: Fernando Lavanderos
Writer: Ernesto Ayala, Fernando Lavanderos, Elisa Eliash
Sin rodeos (NR)Cast: Maribel Verdú, Candela Peña, Diego Martín, Rafael Spregelburd, Cristina Pedroche
Director: Santiago Segura
Writer: Benigno López, Santiago Segura, Diego Ayala, Nicolás López
Sinbad: Sora Tobu Hime to Himitsu no Shima (NR)Cast: Tomo Muranaka, Momoko Tanabe, Nao Nagasawa, Hiroko Yakushimaru, Takashi Kaga
Director: Shinpei Miyashita
Writer: Kaeko Hayafune
Singaravelan (1992) (NR)Cast: Kamal Haasan, Kushboo, Jaishankar, Goundamani
Director: R. V. Udayakumar
Single (NR)Cast: Raditya Dika, Annisa Rawles, Chandra Liow, Pandji Pragiwaksono, Babe Cabiita
Director: Raditya Dika
Writer: Raditya Dika, Sunil Soraya, Donny Dhirgantoro
Sirf.... Life Looks Greener on the Other Side (NR)Cast: Kay Kay Menon, Manisha Koirala, Sonali Kulkarni, Ranbir Shurey
Director: Rajaatesh Nayar
Sisters of Selma: Bearing Witness for A Change (NR)Director: Jayasri Majumdar Hart
Sisters of the Wicked Wig ()Director: Adam Golub, Gayatri Kaul
Writer: Gayatri Kaul
Sivakamyin Selvan (NR)Cast: Latha Sethupathi, Sivaji Ganesan, Vanisri, Cho Ramaswamy, SV Ranga Rao
Director: C V Rajendran
Writer: AL Narayanan
Ski Jumping Pairs: Road to Torino ()Cast: Kazuyoshi Funaki, Antonio Inoki, Guts Ishimatsu, Issei Masamune, Kazuhiro Mashiko
Director: Richiro Mashima & Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Richiro Mashima
Skin Traffik (R)Cast: Mickey Rourke, Daryl Hannah, Eric Roberts, Dominique Swain, Michael Madsen
Director: Ara Paiaya
Writer: Adam Davidson
Skull Flower ()Cast: Ju qu bao, Yang Qingcao
Director: Jiayade Li
Slam (Derrapada) ()Cast: Matheus Costa, Heslaine Vieira, Nanda Costa
Director: Pedro Amorim
Writer: Izabella Faya, Ana Pacheco
The Slam Book ()Cast: Shreshtha B. Chowdhury, Nirupom Saikia, Bibhuti Bhushan Hazarika
Director: Pranjal Gayari
Slideshow, The (2017) (NR)Cast: Jun Miura, Seikô Itô
Director: Masayasu Fusehara
Smaller and Smaller Circles ()Cast: Carla Humphries, Nonie Buencamino, Sid Lucero
Director: Raya Martin
Smart A** (R)Cast: Marlon Wayans, Nick Swardson, David Koechner, Cedric the Entertainer, Dave Sheridan
Director: Michael Tiddes
Writer: Marlon Wayans, Rick Alvarez
Smicha Hashmalit Ushma Moshe (NR)Cast: Rivka Neuman, Shmil Ben Ari, Uri Klauzner
Director: Assi Dayan
Writer: Assi Dayan
Sneharshi (Kannada) ()Cast: Kiran Narayan, Sanjana Burli, Sudha Belawadi, Ranganth Sampath
Director: Kiran Narayan
Snehitharu (2012) (NR)Cast: Darshan, Vijay, Shrujan Lokesh
Director: Ram Narayan
The Snowman (Half Human) (Ju jin yuki otoko) (NR)Director: Ishirô Honda
Writer: Takeo Murata, Shigeru Kayama
Sobe ()Cast: Elif Çapkin, Taha Bakici, Onur Urhan, Asya Duru Tunç
Director: Mustafa Miraç Kaya
Writer: Mustafa Miraç Kaya
Sofi (Malayalam) ()Cast: Swati Tyagi, Dibin V, Dhanuja Reddy
Director: Joby Vayalunkal
Sofo Shel Milton Levy (NR)Cast: Rahel Dayan, Doval'e Glickman, Avner Hizkiyahu, Oshik Levi, Lilith Nagar
Director: Nissim Dayan
Writer: Nissim Dayan
Soko ni ita otoko ()Cast: Yaeko Kiyose, Hidekazu Yasui, Eriko Nakamura
Director: Shinzo Katayama
The Soldier and the Elephant (NR)Cast: Frunze Mkrtchyan, A. Shtrimaytite, V. Rindin, Vladimir Pitsek, Vladimir Pitsek
Director: Dmitri Kesayants
Writer: Eduard Akopov, Dmitri Kesayants
Solidarity In Saya: An Afro-Bolivian Music Movement (NR)Director: Maya Jensen
Somante Krithavu ()Cast: Devanandha, Fara Shibla, Jayan Cherthala, Riyas Narmakala, Seema G Nair
Director: Rohith Narayanan
Writer: Ranjith K. Haridas
Somewhere Under the Broad Sky (Kono hiroi sora no dokoka ni) (NR)Cast: Keiji Sada, Yoshiko Kuga, Hideko Takamine, Akira Ishihama, Minoru Ôki
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Yoshiko Kusuda
Son Bir Dans ()Cast: Tayanc Ayaydin, Hilal Sonmez, Mehmet Isik
Director: Sumeya Kokten, Tayanc Ayaydin
Song for Laurel ()Cast: Atsuko Kikuchi, Ko Kikuchi, Kazuki Muramatsu
Director: Takumi Habuto, Reina Kobayashi
Song of Goodbye (22 sai no wakare - Lycoris: Ha mizu hana mizu monogatar) (NR)Cast: Toshio Kakei, Misa Shimizu, Seina Suzuki, Mirei Nakamura
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
The Songs of Rice (Pleng khong kao) (NR)Director: Uruphong Raksasad
Writer: Uruphong Raksasad, Kriengsak Wittaya-aniwat
Soredemo kibo no tane o maku Fukushima noka 2-nen-me no shiren (NR)Director: Shigemi Fukaya
Sorry (Marathi) ()Cast: Sourabh Chirmulla, Yogesh Dattatraya Gosavi, Sulakshana Rai
Director: Yogesh Dattatraya Gosavi
Writer: Yogesh Dattatraya Gosavi
Source ()Cast: Ivan Yankovsky, Valentina Koleva
Director: Hope Vitalskaya
Writer: Galina Kopeliovich , Hope Vitalskaya
Space Journey (El viaje espacial) ()Director: Carlos Araya Díaz
Spectre of Scorpion (Shabah-e kazhdom) (NR)Cast: Jahangir Almasi, Nasser Aghaei, Hassan Rezai, Manijeh Aghaei, Parvin Soleymani
Director: Kianoush Ayari
Writer: Kianoush Ayari
The Speed Track (PG-13)Cast: Dilip, Gajala, Riyaz Khan, Madhu Warrier, Jagathi Sreekumar
Director: Jayasurya
Writer: Jayasurya
The Spell (NR)Director: Umesh Vinayak Kulkarni
Spy (Filyor) (NR)Cast: Oleg Yankovskiy, Aleksandr Vokach, Yelena Safonova, Aleksey Gorbunov, Aleksandr Zbruyev
Director: Roman Balayan
Writer: Roman Balayan
Sssshhh... (NR)Cast: Tanisha, Dino Morea, Karan Nath, Gaurav Kapoor, Suvarna Jha
Director: Pawan Kaul
Writer: Arshad Sayad
The Stairway to the Distant Past (NR)Cast: Masatoshi Nagase, Haruko Wanibuchi, Eiji Okada, Kiyotaka Nanbara, Shiro Sano
Director: Kaizô Hayashi
Standing Men (Des hommes debout) (NR)Cast: Nabil Abdul-Malak
Director: Maya Abdul-Malak
Writer: Maya Abdul-Malak
Stanka Goes Home (NR)Director: Vitkova Maya
Star Athlete (Hanagata senshu). A (NR)Cast: Shuji Sano, Shin'ichi Himori, Toshiaki Konoe, Chishu Ryu, Kenji Oyama
Director: Hiroshi Shimizu
Writer: Masao Arata, Tobei Kujiraya
Stasya is me ()Director: Stasya Grankovskaya
State Reasons (Raison d'etat) ()Cast: Jean Yanne, Monica Vitti, Michel Bouquet
Director: André Cayatte
Stepan Razin ()Cast: Andrei Abrikosov, Vladimir Gardin, Elena Kondrateva
Director: Ivan Pravov, Olga Preobrazhenskaya
Stockhausen/Preljocaj Dialogue ()Director: Olivier Assayas
Stolen (2009) (NR)Director: Violeta Ayala, Dan Fallshaw
Writer: Violeta Ayala, Dan Fallshaw
The Story of a Butcher Shop (Aru seinikuten no hanashi) (NR)Director: Aya Hanabusa
Story of My Father's Bike & Me (Gheseye Man va Docharkheye Babam) (NR)Cast: Shabnam Moghadami, Ahmadreza Matinfar, Hasan Taseiri, Omid Ramezani
Director: Fayaz Mousavi
Story of the Yamashita Boy ()Cast: Kenichi Ishida, Tomisaburô Wakayama, Kaori Shima
Director: Sokai Matsubayashi
Writer: Sokai Matsubayashi
The Storyteller (Hindi) ()Cast: Paresh Rawal, Naseeruddin Shah
Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
Strakh vnizu zhivota ()Director: Olga Stolpovskaya
The Strange Couple (Nihon junjo-den okashina futari) (NR)Cast: Riki Takeuchi, Tomokazu Miura, Toshiyuki Nagashima, Kaho Minami, Aiko Shouriki
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Strannye vzroslye ()Cast: Margarita Sergeyecheva, Lev Durov, Irina Kiritschenko, Yevgeniya Khanayeva
Director: Ayan Shakhmaliyeva
Stray (Tvar) ()Cast: Elena Lyadova, Evgeniy Tsyganov, Vladimir Vdovichenkov, Sevastyan Bugayev, Yan Runov
Director: Olga Gorodetskaya
Writer: Olga Gorodetskaya, Anna Starobinets
Stray Bus (NR)Cast: Lev Borisov, Mikhail Zhigalov, Athanasius Trishkin, Sergey Parshin, Nadezhda Eremina
Director: Iosif Heyfits
Writer: Lyudmila Razumovskaya , Iosif Heyfits
Strobe Edge (Sutorobo ejji) (NR)Cast: Sota Fukushi, Kasumi Arimura, Yuki Yamada, Arisa Sato, Jingi Irie
Director: Ryuichi Hiroki
Writer: Io Sakisaka, Sayaka Kuwamura
Stuvartpuram ()Cast: Bhanu Prasad, Preeti Singh, Dasari Sairam, Harsha Nallabelli
Director: Sathyanarayana Ekari.
Style (Malayalam) (2016) ()Cast: Unni Mukundan, Tovino Thomas, Priya Kandwal, Master Ilhan
Director: Binu Sasidharan
Writer: Anil Narayanan, Dominic Arun
Submarine I-57 Will Not Surrender (Sensuikan I-57 kofuku sezu) (NR)Cast: Ryo Ikebe, Tatsuya Mihashi, Akihiko Hirata, Akira Kubo, Susumu Fujita
Director: Shue Matsubayashi
Writer: Takeshi Kimura, Katsuya Susaki
SuckSeed: Huay Khan Thep (NR)Cast: Jirayu La-ongmanee, Patchara Jirathiwat, Thawat Pornrattanaprasert, Natcha Nualjam
Director: Chayanop Boonprakob
Suddenly Twenty ()Cast: Davika Hoorne, Kritsanapoom Pibulsonggram, Saharat Sangkapreecha
Director: Araya Suriharn
Sudoku' N ()Cast: Renji Panicker, Maniyanpilla Raju
Director: CR Ajayakumar
Suhaag (Hindi) (1979) (NR)Cast: Shashi Kapoor, Amitabh Bachchan, Rekha, Parveen Babi, Nirupa Roy
Director: Manmohan Desai
Writer: Kader Khan, Prayag Raj
Suhnhaus (NR)Director: Maya McKechneay
Writer: Maya McKechneay
Suiheisen ()Cast: Pierre Taki, Chika Uchida
Director: Katsuya Kobayashi (II)
Sukhodol (NR)Cast: Yana Esipovich, Oleg Garkusha, Elena Kalinina, Roza Khayrullina
Director: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Writer: Aleksandra Strelyanaya
Suki demo kirai na amanojaku ()Cast: Kensho Ono, Miyu Tomita, Noriko Hidaka, Shintaro Asanuma, Satoshi Mikami (II)
Director: Tomotaka Shibayama
Writer: Tomotaka Shibayama, Yuko Kakihara
Sule Detektif Tokek (NR)Cast: Sule, Mpok Nori, Pierre Gruno, Rizky Sule, Uli Auliani
Director: Reka Wijaya
Writer: TB Ule Sulaeman
Summer Heat (Kaleldo) (NR)Cast: Johnny Delgado, Cherry Pie Picache, Angel Aquino, Juliana Palermo, Allan Paule
Director: Brillante Mendoza
Writer: Boots Agbayani Pastor
The Sun Does Not Move (Taiyo wa ugokanai) ()Cast: Tatsuya Fujiwara, Ryoma Takeuchi, Han Hyo-joo, Yo-Han Byun, Hayato Ichihara
Director: Eiichirô Hasumi
Writer: Tamio Hayashi
Sun Kissed (NR)Director: Adi Lavy, Maya Stark
Sunawotsukandetachiagare (NR)Director: Fujisawa Hirokazu
Writer: Sakuta Hayato, Fujisawa Hirokazu
Sundul Gan: The Story of Kaskus (NR)Cast: Dion Wiyoko, Albert Halim
Director: Naya Anindita
Sunrise (Arunoday) (NR)Cast: Adil Hussain, Tannishtha Chatterjee, Gulnaaz Ansari
Director: Partho Sen-Gupta
Writer: Yogesh Vinayak Joshi , Partho Sen-Gupta
Sunshine Becomes You (NR)Cast: Herjunot Ali, Nabilah JKT48, Boy William
Director: Rocky Soraya
Writer: Riheam Junianti, Ilana Tan
Super Bad James Dynomite (NR)Cast: Marlon Wayans
Writer: Marlon Wayans
The Suppressor (NR)Cast: Ara Paiaya, Chris Robb, Victoria Bruce, Raquel Paiaya, Behrouz Abolghassem
Director: Ara Paiaya
Writer: Ara Paiaya, Chris Robb
Sur la dalle ()Cast: Yvan Attal, Virginie Ledoyen, Sylvie Testud, Louis-Do de Lencquesaing, Corinne Masiero
Director: Josée Dayan
Writer: Emmanuel Carrère
Susume! Jagazu tekizen joriku (NR)Cast: Za Jagazu, Michirô Minami, Nana Ozaki, Enraku Sanyutei
Director: Yôichi Maeda
Writer: Nobuhiko Kobayashi, Yôichi Maeda
Suttu Pidikka Utharavu ()Cast: Vikranth Santhosh, Mysskin, Suseenthiran, Athulya Ravi
Director: Ramprakash Rayappa
Writer: Ramprakash Rayappa
Suzhal (NR)Cast: Atul Kulkarni, Prathap K. Pothan, Nizhalgal Ravi
Director: Jayan R. Krishna
Suzuki sensei (NR)Cast: Hiroki Hasegawa, Asami Usuda, Yasuko Tomita, Denden, Tomoko Tabata
Director: Hayato Kawai
Writer: Kenji Taketomi, Ryota Kosawa
Suzzanna: Benapas Dalam Kubur ()Cast: Luna Maya, Herjunot Ali, Clift Sangra
Director: Anggy Umbara, Rocky Soraya
Suzzanna: Malam Jumat Kliwon ()Cast: Luna Maya, Achmad Megantara, Tyo Pakusadewo
Director: Guntur Soeharjanto
Writer: Ferry Lesmana, Sunil Soraya, Tumpal Tampubolon
Svyatitel Innokentiy (Veniaminov). Vozvrashchenie domoy ()Director: Mariya Kelchevskaya
Swapnarajyam ()Cast: V Jagadish Kumar, Parvathi Malaa, Sunil Sukhada, Ranji Vijayan, Mammukoya
Director: Ranji Vijayan
Writer: Ranji Vijayan
Sweety (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Adithya, Radhika Kumaraswamy, Ramya Krishnan, Girish Karnad, Jai Jagadish
Director: Vijayalakshmi Singh
Switching - Goodbye Me (Tenkôsei: Sayonara anata) (NR)Cast: Misako Renbutsu, Naoyuki Morita, Takuro Atsuki
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: Shirô Ishimori
Sword of Desperation (Hisshiken torisashi) (NR)Cast: Etsushi Toyokawa, Chizuru Ikewaki, Kôji Kikkawa
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Hidehiro Ito, Shûhei Fujisawa
Sword of the Stranger (Sutorejia: Mukô hadan) ()Cast: Yûki Chinen, Tomoya Nagase, Akio Ôtsuka, Naoto Takenaka, Kôichi Yamadera
Director: Masahiro Andô
Writer: Fumihiko Takayama
Sylvanian Families the Movie: A Gift from Freya ()Cast: Yuina Kuroshima, Inori Minase
Director: Kazuya Konaka
Writer: Hirotoshi Kobayashi
Syria, Assads' Twilight (Syrie, le crépuscule des Assad) (NR)Director: Christophe Ayad, Vincent de Cointet
Taani (NR)Cast: Ketaki Mategaonkar, Arun Nalavade, Akshay Hariharan
Director: Sanjiv Kolte
Writer: Gayatri Kolte
Tabiji (1967) (NR)Cast: Junko Miyazono, Akiko Koyama, Kirin Kiki, Sen Hara
Director: Shinji Murayama
Tacaruna (NR)Director: Patricia Ayala
Taiheiyo kiseki no sakusen: Kisuka (NR)Cast: Toshiro Mifune, So Yamamura, Makoto Sato, Tadao Nakamaru, Susumu Fujita
Director: Seiji Maruyama
Writer: Walter Black, Masataka Chihaya, Katsuya Susaki
Taiyo no ko teda no fua (1980) (NR)Director: Kirirô Urayama
Take Off (Malayalam) (NR)Cast: Kunchacko Boban, Fahadh Faasil, Asif Ali, Parvathy
Director: Mahesh Narayanan
Tale for Natasha (NR)Cast: Grigori Bolshakov, Aleksandr Kryukov, Tatyana Pelttser
Director: Aida Zyablikova
Writer: Marina Vishnevetskaya
The Tale of Iya (Iya monogatari oku no hito) (NR)Cast: Nobumitsu Ohnishi, Rina Takeda, Min Tanaka
Director: Tetsuichirô Tsuta
Writer: Tetsuichirô Tsuta, Masaya Kawamura
The Tale of the Priest and of His Workman Balda (NR)Director: Inessa Kovalevskaya
Talk, Talk, Talk (Shaberedomo shaberedomo) (NR)Cast: Taichi Kokubun, Karina, Yutaka Matsushige, Tomekichi Himuka, Shiro Shimomoto
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Takako Sato, Satoko Okudera
Talking with the wind ()Cast: Dananjani Bandara, Thusitha Laknath
Director: Jayashika Padmasiri
Writer: Jayashika Padmasiri
Tama no eizo shishu - Nagisa no baiseko ()Cast: Shin Miyake, Akiyoshi Enishi, Nagisa
Director: Tetsuichiro Tsuta
Writer: Masaya Kawamura, Tetsuichiro Tsuta
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 3 - Akogare (NR)Director: Junichi Sato
Writer: Yuka Yamada, Sayaka Harada
Tamil Rockers ()Cast: Meenakshi Dixit, Premgi Amaren
Director: Barani Jayapal
Tamilukku En Ondrai Aluthavum (Tamiluku En Ondrai Aluthavum) (NR)Cast: Nakul, Bindu Madhavi, Sathish, Manobala, Attakathi Dinesh
Director: Ramprakash Rayappa
The Tarix Jabrix (NR)Cast: Tria Changcut, Erick Changcut, Qibil Changcut, Alda Changcut, Dipa Changcut
Director: Iqbal Rais
Writer: Hilman Hariwijaya, Sofyan Jambul
Taro Okamoto's Okinawa- what he found (Okamoto Taro no Okinawa) ()Cast: Taro Okamoto
Director: Yoshihisa Katsurayama
Taro the Dragon Boy (NR)Director: Kirirô Urayama
Tarung (City of the Darkness) (NR)Cast: Guntur Triyoga, Volland Humanggo, Khrisna Patra, Daud Radex, Cinta Dewi
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Erry Sofid, Ian Jampanay
Tatort: Meta (NR)Cast: Mark Waschke, Werner Daehn, Simon Schwarz, Meret Becker, Fabian Busch
Director: Sebastian Marka
Writer: Erol Yesilkaya
Tatort: Wer jetzt allein ist (NR)Cast: Alwara Höfels, Karin Hanczewski, Martin Brambach, Alessandro Schuster, Peter Trabner
Director: Theresa von Eltz
Writer: Erol Yesilkaya
Taulé, la nuit s'efface (NR)Director: Sebastiano D'Ayala Valva
Tayutau (NR)Cast: Saki Terashima, Mao Tezuka, Hoka Kinoshita, Maki Miyamoto
Director: Aya Yamamoto
Writer: Aya Yamamoto
Teacher and Stray Cat (Sensei to mayoi neko) (NR)Cast: Shôta Sometani, Pierre Taki, Kayoko Kishimoto, Kii Kitano, Sayu Kubota
Director: Yoshihiro Fukagawa
Writer: Chiaki Kizuki, Hirotoshi Kobayashi
Tears to Tiara (Tiazu to tiara) (NR)Cast: Tôru Ôkawa, Makoto Ishii, Yuko Goto, Mai Nakahara, Rie Tanaka
Director: Tomoki Kobayashi
Teen Patti (Bengali) (NR)Cast: Indraneil Sengupta, Pooja Bose, Ritwik Chakraborty
Director: Dipayan Mondal, Rehana Parveen
Teenkahon (NR)Cast: Suman Mukhopadhyay, Kharaj Mukherjee, Ratan Sarkhel, Manasi Sinha, Bhadra Basu
Director: Bauddhayan Mukherji
Tek Yürek Imalat-i Harbiye ()Cast: Turgay Tanülkü, Inanç Konukçu, Sitare Akbas
Director: Serdar Çetinkaya
Writer: Eyüp Coskun
Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge (NR)Cast: Kane Kosugi, Kelly Wenham, Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa, Gary Daniels
Director: Wych Kaosayananda
Writer: Nicole Jones-Dion, Steven Paul
Tell me your derby name (Skazhi mne svoyo derbi imya) ()Director: Oksana Bronevitskaya
Tempête (1940) ()Cast: Arletty, Marcel Dalio, Annie Ducaux
Director: Dominique Bernard-Deschamps
Writer: André Cayatte
Temple of the Golden Pavillion (Kinkakuji) (1976) ()Director: Yôichi Takabayashi
Ten to sen (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Minami, Isao Yamagata, Mieko Takamine, Yoshi Kato, Takashi Shimura
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Writer: Seicho Matsumoto, Masato Ide
Ten Years Japan ()Cast: Satoru Kawaguchi, Kinuo Yamada, Motomi Makiguchi, Kazue Mitani, Haru Sugisaki
Director: A. Fujimura, C. Hayakawa, K. Ishika
Tenants of the House ()Cast: Yakubu Mohammed, Rashida Lobbo, Saheed Mohammed
Director: Kunle Afolayan
Tenggelamnya Kapal Van Der Wijck (NR)Cast: Herjunot Ali, Pevita Pearce, Reza Rahadian
Director: Sunil Soraya
Tengoku ni ichiban chikai shima (1984) (NR)Cast: Tomoyo Harada, Ryoichi Takayanagi, Toru Minegishi, Miyoko Akaza
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Tenida And Company ()Cast: Soumendra Bhattacharya, Sabyasachi Chakrabarty, Gaurav Chakrabarty, Kanchan Mullick
Director: Sayantan Ghosal
Tere Jism Se Jaan Tak (NR)Cast: Vinit Kakar, Nataliya Kozhenova, Avinash Ganvir, Shilpa Sharma
Director: Raj Dayal
Writer: Subodh Nagdeve
Thaen ()Cast: Abarnarhi, Tharunkumar
Director: Ganesh Vinayak
Thai Jashe! (NR)Cast: Malhar Thakar, Monal Gajjar, Manoj Joshi, Bhavini Jani
Director: Nirav Barot
Writer: Nirav Barot, Jay Bhatt, Prayag Dave
Thalaikoothal ()Cast: Samuthirakani, Katha Nandi, Kathir
Director: Jayaprakash Radhakrishnan
Thallipogathey ()Cast: Thevaguru Suppiah, Renny Martin, Vishantiny, Hamsni Perumal, Vicky Rao
Director: Guna Jayakumar
Writer: Guna Jayakumar
Thani Pakka Kadhal ()Cast: Nadhini, Vijay Raj Kumar Shruthi
Director: M. Narayana
Thank You Cinta (NR)Cast: Addin Hidayat, Rendy Kjaernett, Nadya Almira, Erlin Sarintan, Cahya Kamila
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Thann ()Director: Maaya Sivaa
Thappinchuku Thiruguvadu Dhanyudu Sumathi ()Cast: Priyadarshi, Srindaa
Director: Narayana Chenna
Tharakangale Sakshi (NR)Cast: Madhupal, Ganapathy, Dhruv Narayan, Soja
Director: Gopakumar Narayana Pillai
Writer: Gopakumar Narayana Pillai
That Elephant, From the Bridge + The Textures of Loss (NR)Director: Abhilash Vijayan, Pankaj Butalia
That Lovely Girl (Loin de mon père) (Harcheck mi headro) (NR)Cast: Maayan Turjeman, Tzahi Grad, Yaël Abecassis, Tal Ben Bina
Director: Keren Yedaya
Writer: Keren Yedaya, Keren Sternfeld
The Bitter Stems (Los tallos amargos) ()Cast: Júlia Sandoval, Vassili Lambrinos, Adolfo Linvel, Aida Luz, George Hilton
Director: Fernando Ayala
The Boys ()Cast: Mottai Rajendran, Redin Kingsley, Santhosh P. Jayakumar
Director: Santhosh P. Jayakumar
The Elite of Devils ()Cast: Latkamon Pinrojkirati, Anchalee Saisoontorn, Jatuporn Dangurai
Director: Artistaya Arriyawongsa
The Execution (Kazn) ()Cast: Niko Tavadze, Evgeniy Tkachuk, Daniil Spivakovskiy, Aglaya Tarasova, Yuliya Snigir
Director: Lado Kvataniya
Writer: Lado Kvataniya, Olga Gorodetskaya
The Ghost of the One Eyed Man (Kaidan katame no otoko) (NR)Cast: Kô Nishimura, Sanae Nakahara, Masao Mishima, ûsuke Kawazu
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi
Writer: Ichirô Miyagawa, Hajime Takaiwa
The House of Secrets ()Cast: Efe Irele, Najite Dede, Shawn Faqua, Funlola Aofiyebi, Ebisan Arayi
Director: Niyi Akinmolayan
Writer: Niyi Akinmolayan, Dolapo Adigun
The Secret World of Arrietty (Kari-gurashi no Arietti) ()Cast: Moises Arias, Bridgit Mendler, David Henrie, Will Arnett, Tom Holland
Director: Hiromasa Yonebayashi
Writer: Hayao Miyazaki, Keiko Niwa
Thee - Ivan ()Cast: Karthik, Suman Jayamurugan, Sukanya, Hemanth Menon, Radha Ravi
Director: T.M. Jayamurugan
Writer: T.M. Jayamurugan
They Never Slept (NR)Cast: Edward Fox, Emily Morgan, James Fleet, Elaine Ford, Patricia Lawrence
Director: Udayan Prasad
Writer: Simon Gray
The Thick Walled Room (Kabe atsuki heya) (NR)Cast: Ko Mishima, Torahiko Hamada, Keiko Kishi, Toshiko Kobayashi, Eitaro Ozawa
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Kobo Abe
Third Base (Sado) (NR)Cast: Toshiyuki Nagashima, Tsugiaki Yoshida, Aiko Morishita, Akiko Shikata, Chiyoko Shimakura
Director: Yoichi Higashi
Writer: Shûji Terayama
Thirudi Thirudan (NR)Cast: Tarun Kumar, Ileana D'Cruz, Jagpati Babu
Director: K. Vijaya Bhaskar
This Lady Called Life ()Cast: Bisola Aiyeola, Efe Iwara, Wale Ojo, Tina Mba, Jemima Osunde
Director: Kayode Kasum
Writer: Toluwani Obayan
This Place ()Cast: Devery Jacobs, Priya Guns, Janïsa Weekes, Alex Joseph, Brittany LeBorgne
Director: V.T. Nayani
Writer: Golshan Abdmoulaie, Devery Jacobs, V.T. Nayani
A Thousand and One Wives (Elef Neshotav Shel Naftali Siman-Tov) ()Cast: Nissim Azikri, Rivka Bahar, Jonathan Cherchi, Salim Dau
Director: Michal Bat-Adam
Writer: Michal Bat-Adam, Dan Benaya-Serri
Thrayambakam ()Cast: Raghavendra Rajkumar, Rohit, Anupama Gowda
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Writer: Dayal Padmanabhan
Three for the Road (Yajikita dôchû Teresuko) (NR)Cast: Kyôko Koizumi, Kanzaburô Nakamura, Akira Emoto
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Teruo Abe
The Three Generations of the Nomura Kyogen Family: Divine Dance in Paris ()Cast: Mansaku Nomura, Mansai Nomura, Yuki Nomura
Director: Ayako Inagaki
The Three of Us ()Director: Henya Brodbeker
Writer: Ayala Bengad, Henya Brodbeker
Three-Headed Tower (Mitsu-kubi-tou) (NR)Cast: Chiezo Kataoka, Hizuru Takachiho, Masaya Sanjo, Hitomi Nakahara, Junya Usami
Director: Tsuneo Kobayashi, Shigehiro Ozawa
Writer: Yoshitake Hisa, Seishi Yokomizo
Thrishanku ()Cast: Arjun Ashokan, Anna Ben, Zarin Shihab, Suresh Krishna, Shiva Hariharan
Director: Achyuth Vinayak
Writer: Ajith Nair, Achyuth Vinayak
Through the Banks of the Red Cedar ()Director: Maya Washington
Writer: Maya Washington
Throw Away Your Books, Rally In The Streets (Sho o suteyo machi e deyou) (NR)Cast: Hideaki Sasaki, Masahiro Saito, Yukiko Kobayashi, Fudeko Tanaka, Sei Hiraizumi
Director: Shuji Terayama
Writer: Shuji Terayama
Thummeda (NR)Cast: Raja, Vijay, Akshaya
Director: K.Narayana, Varsha
Thyagam (1978) (NR)Cast: Sivaji Ganesan, Lakshmi
Director: K.Vijayan
Writer: A.L.Narayanan
The Tibetan Book of the Dead: A Way of Life (NR)Director: Yukari Hayashi, Barrie McLean
Tic Tac ()Cast: Joachim Boyadjian, Lucia Passaniti, Thomas Lucien, Samir Mkhantar, Bibi Naceri
Director: Wadi Laadam
Writer: Wadi Laadam, Hakim Ayachine
Ticha Umbartha (NR)Cast: Chinmay Mandlekar, Tejaswini Pandit, Jyoti Chandekar, Harsha Khandeparkar
Director: Pradeep Ghonshikar
Writer: Jayant Pawar
Tiger Boy (NR)Cast: Stefan William, Irish Bella, Maxime Bouttier
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Haqi Achmad
Tiger: My Life as a Cat (Tora-san) ()Cast: Bakarhythm, Kokoro Hirasawa, Marie Iitoyo, Jun Kaname, Hiromitsu Kitayama
Director: Masaya Kakehi
Till Death Do Us What? (Fufu Fufu Nikki) (NR)Cast: Kuranosuke Sasaki, Hiromi Nagasaku, Hitomi Sato, Shuhei Takahashi, Shiro Namiki
Director: Koji Maeda
Writer: Fufu Kawasaki, Tamio Hayashi, Koji Maeda
The Time of Backlights (Gyakkô no Koro) (NR)Cast: Mahiro Takasugi, Wakana Aoi, Hiroya Shimizu, Aimi Satsukawa, Hakushu Tôgetsuan
Director: Keiichi Kobayashi
Writer: Keiichi Kobayashi
Timeline (Jod Mai..Kwam Song Jum) (NR)Cast: Jirayu Tangsrisuk, Jarinporn Joonkiat, Piyathida Woramusik, Nopachai Chaiyanam
Director: Nonzee Nimibutr
Writer: Kiat Songsanun, Apichet Kampoo Na Ayutthaya, Nonzee Nimibutr
To Be or Not To Be (Boodan yaa naboodan) (NR)Director: Kianoush Ayari
To Die Ordinary - Independent Life (Futuu ni sinu Inochi no jiritsu) ()Director: Mayako Sadasue
To Noora With Love (NR)Cast: Krish J. Sathaar, Mamtha Mohandas, Archana Kavi, Siddique
Director: Babu Narayanan
To the Four Winds (A los cuatro vientos) (NR)Cast: Xabier Elorriaga, Anne-Louise Lambert, Jean-Claude Bouillaud, Peter Leeper, Antonio Passy
Director: José A. Zorrilla
Writer: Xabier Elorriaga, Arantxa Urretavizcaya, José A. Zorrilla
To the Ghost of the Father (Au fantome du pere) (NR)Director: Bayala Marie Laurentine
Todo el mundo lo sabe (NR)Director: Miguel Larraya
Todo no tsumari ()Cast: Maruko Morito, Keiko Shimokyo
Director: Ryô Katayama
Tokai no kiba ()Cast: Jun Negami, Junko Kano
Director: Mitsuo Murayama
Tokyo antachaburu (NR)Cast: Ken Takakura, Tetsuro Tanba, Rentaro Mikuni, Yoshiko Mita, Misako Watanabe
Director: Shinji Murayama
Writer: Kimiyuki Hasegawa
Tokyo Cowboy ()Cast: Arata Iura, Robin Weigert, Ayako Fujitani, Jun Kunimura, Scout Smith
Director: Marc Marriott
Writer: Dave Boyle, Ayako Fujitani
Tokyo Gore Police (Tokyo zankoku keisatsu) (NR)Cast: Itsuji Itao, Shôko Nakahara, Sayako Nakoshi, Eihi Shiina
Director: Yoshihiro Nishimura
Writer: Kengo Kaji, Sayako Nakoshi
Tokyo Landmark ()Cast: Kisetsu Fujiwara
Director: Tomoaki Hayashi
Tokyo Landmark ()Cast: Kisetsu Fujiwara
Director: Chiaki Hayashi
Tokyo Marble Chocolate (PG)Cast: Marina Inoue, Mitsuo Iwata, Nana Mizuki, Yuichi Nakamura, Takahiro Sakurai
Director: Naoyoshi Shiotani
Writer: Masaya Ozaki
Tokyo Marigold (Tokyo Marigorudo) (NR)Cast: Rena Tanaka, Yukiyoshi Ozawa, Yoichiro Saito
Director: Jun Ichikawa
Writer: Jun Ichikawa, Mariko Hayashi
Tokyo MER: The Movie ()Cast: Ryohei Suzuki, Kento Kaku, Ayami Nakajo, Jun Kaname, Nanao
Director: Aya Matsuki
Tokyo no ekubo (NR)Cast: Ken Uehara, Yatsuko Tan'ami, Kingorô Yanagiya, Keiju Kobayashi, Roppa Furukawa
Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Writer: Hideo Oguni
Tokyo PR Woman (NR)Cast: Mizuki Yamamoto, Yusuke Yamamoto, Masahiro Inoue, Ren Kiriyama, Arisa Sato
Director: Kosuke Suzuki
Writer: Makoto Hayashi
Tokyo Shutter Girl (Tokyo shattagaru) (NR)Cast: Natsume Aoi, Ohnishi Satsuki, Tanaka Mirei, Nishino Mami, Kirara
Director: Tezuka Makoto, Kobayashi Motoyuki,
Tokyo Sounan ()Director: Ayaka Kato
Tokyo Trial (Tôkyô saiban) (NR)Cast: Kei Satô
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Shun Inagaki, Masaki Kobayashi, Kiyoshi Ogasawara
Tokyo: The Last Megalopolis (Teito monogatari) (NR)Cast: Shintaro Katsu, Kyusaku Shimada, Mieko Harada, Junichi Ishida, Tamasaburo Bando
Director: Akio Jissoji
Writer: Hiroshi Aramata, Kaizo Hayashi
Tolerance to Torture (Iskenceye Tolerans) (NR)Director: Armagan Pekkaya, Umut Kol
Tomorrow Is My Turn (Le Passage du Rhin) (NR)Cast: Charles Aznavour, Nicole Courcel, Georges Rivière, Cordula Trantow, Georges Chamarat
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: Maurice Aubergé, André Cayatte, Armand Jammot, Pascal Jardin
Tomorrow We Will See (NR)Cast: Alissar Caracalla, Nadim Karam, Bernard Khoury, Alawiya Sobh
Director: Soraya Umewaka
Tony (Kannada) (2013) (NR)Cast: Srinagara Kitty, Aindrita Ray, Dilip Raj, Sharat Lohitashwa, Preeti Jhangiani
Director: Jayatheertha
Tooi & Masato ()Cast: Masato Seto
Director: Kisei Kobayashi
Tor Naam (NR)Cast: Gaurav, Swati, Victor Banerjee, Sabyasachi Chakraborty, Mithu Chakraborty
Director: Jaya Shankar
Writer: Priyo Chatterjee
Tora-san's Grand Scheme (Shin otoko wa tsurai yo) (NR)Director: Shun'ichi Kobayashi
Torao ()Cast: Sakiko Kato, Torao Nishimura
Director: Kazuya Murayama
Toriko Movie: Bishokushin no Special Menu (NR)Cast: Romi Park, Ryotaro Okiayu, Kenji Matsuda, Kin'ya Kitaooji, Miki Maya
Director: Akifumi Zako
Writer: Isao Murayama
Toss (Kannada) (NR)Cast: Vijay Raghavendra, Ramya Barna
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Writer: Dayal Padmanabhan
Touken Ranbu: The Movie ()Cast: Hiroki Suzuki, Yoshihiko Aramaki, Ryo Kitamura, Masanari Wada, Hiroaki Iwanaga
Director: Saiji Yakumo
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi
Touken Ranbu:The Musical -Shinkenranbusai 2022- ()Cast: Ryo Kitazono, Shunya Ohira
Director: Isamu Kayano
Tout de moi ne disparaîtra pas - une vie de Zuzanna Ginczanka ()Director: Joanna Grudzinska
Writer: Joanna Grudzinska, Maya Haffar
The Town's Children (Sono machi no kodomo) (NR)Cast: Mirai Moriyama, Mitsuko Nakagawa, Eriko Sato, Toshihiro Shiraki, Kanji Tsuda
Director: Tsuyoshi Inoue
Writer: Aya Watanabe
The Towns Children (NR)Cast: Mirai Moriyama, Eriko Sato
Director: Tsuyoshi Inoue
Writer: Aya Watanabe,
Toxification ()Cast: Paramjit Kaur, Inderjit Singh Sekhon, Balbir Singh, Inderjit Singh Jaijee, Amarjit Singh
Director: Rehmat Rayatt, Leva Kwestany
Toy Seller (Prodavets igrushek) (NR)Cast: Shamil Khamatov, Agnes Ditkovskite, Tatiana Lyutaeva, Benjamin Smekhov, Pierre Richard
Director: Yuri Vasiliev
Writer: Victor Dobrosotskaya
Track Projections (NR)Director: Raya Martin
The Train (Malayalam) (2011) (NR)Cast: Mammootty, Jayasurya, A R Rahman
Director: Jayaraj
The Transferred Action (Pakarnattam) (NR)Director: Jayaraj
Transformation ()Director: Saeed Mayahy, Carlsen Miriam
Transvestites Also Cry (Los Travestis Tambien Lloran) (NR)Director: Sebastiano d'Ayala Valva
The Trap (Ottaal) (2014) (NR)Cast: Shine Tom Chacko, Kumarakom Vasavan, Ashanth K. Sha, Thomas J Kannampuzha, Sabitha Jayaraj
Director: Jayaraj Rajasekharan Nai
Writer: Joshy Mangalath
The Trap (Wana) (NR)Cast: Masatoshi Nagase, Yui Natsukawa, Tomoko Yamaguchi, Jo Shishido, Kiyotaka Nanbara
Director: Kaizô Hayashi
TRAUKO (NR)Director: Rodrigo Araya Tacussis
Travailler joli pour le nouveau clair de lune ()Director: Hugo Dayan
Travelers (Toraberazu: Jigen keisatsu) (NR)Cast: Kenji Ebisawa, Sanae Hitomi, Ayumi Kinoshita, Nao Nagasawa, Koji Nakamura
Director: Koichi Sakamoto
Writer: Sotaro Hayashi
Tribunal ()Cast: Omotola Jalade-Ekehind, Nobert Young, Bimbo Manuel, Ade Laoye, Funsho Adeolu
Director: Kunle Afolayan
The Trip (A Viagem) (NR)Director: Simão Cayatte
Tropoy beskorystoy lyubvi (NR)Cast: Dmitri Orlovsky, Arkadi Tolbuzin, Viktor Koval, Georgi Rybakov, Feliks Sergeyev
Director: Agasi Babayan
Writer: Leonid Belokurov, Vitalii Bianki
Trot Out on the Trail (Rys vykhodit na tropu) (NR)Cast: Dmitry Orlov, Philemon Sergeyev, Sergei Yurtaikin, Igor Kashincev, Eugene Moskaliev
Director: Agassi Babayan
Writer: Agassi Babayan, Leonid Belokurov, Nicholas Kemarsky
Tsunami (2020) ()Cast: Himali Sayurangi, Bimal Jayakodi, Niranjani Shanmugaraja, Dharshan Dharmaraj, Giriraj Kaushalya
Director: Somaratne Dissanayake
Tsushimamaru sayonara Okinawa (NR)Cast: Mayumi Tanaka, Yuko Maruyama, Shinobu Adachi, Kazuko Makino, Yuko Kobayashi
Director: Osamu Kobayashi
Tsuyukusa ()Cast: Satomi Kobayashi, Yutaka Matsushige, Noriko Eguchi
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Hideyuki Hirayama
Tu Kahide I Love You ()Cast: Rakesh, Divya, Sanmanita
Director: Satyabrata Nayak
Tu Mora OK ()Cast: Jyoti Ranjan Nayak, Sheetal Patra
Director: Mrityunjaya Sahoo
Tughlaq Durbar ()Cast: Vijay Sethupathi, Aditi Rao Hydari, R Parthiban
Director: Deena Dhayalan
Tundama ()Director: Diego Yaya, Edison Yaya
Turn (Taan) (NR)Cast: Riho Makise, Kankuro Nakamura, Akira Emoto, Ayako Kawahara, Kazuki Kitamura
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Osamu Murakami
Tutsnii ohid (NR)Director: D.Galbayar
Writer: D.Galbayar
Twisted Mistress (La fausse maîtresse) (NR)Cast: Danielle Darrieux, Lise Delamare, Monique Joyce, Huguette Vivier, Gabrielle Fontan
Director: Andre Cayatte
Writer: Honore de Balzac, Andre Cayatte
Two (Shtaim) ()Cast: Gil Desiano, Sobhi Hosari, Hadas Kalderon, Mor Polanuer, Naama Preis
Director: Astar Elkayam
Writer: Astar Elkayam
Two Men (Malayalam) ()Cast: Renji Panicker, Lena, Irshad, Sudheer Karamana, Anumol K. Manoharan
Director: Satheesh Kumar
Writer: Muhad Vembayam
Tyson (Kannada) (2016) (NR)Cast: Vinod Prabhakar, Gayathri Iyer, Suman Talwar
Director: K. Ram Narayan
Uboynye vesti iz Chukhlomy ()Cast: Mark Benzler, Anna Churina, Marina Yakovleva
Director: Yana Nedzvetskaya
Uchimura Summers the Movie: Angel ()Cast: Kazuya Kojima, Reiko Fujiwara, Masakazu Mimura, Yûki Kubota, Katsuhiro Higo
Director: Hiroyuki Kudô
Writer: Hayashi Mori
UDON (NR)Cast: Yusuke Santamaria, Manami Konishi, Tortoise Matsumoto, Kyoka Suzuki, Takeshi Masu
Director: Katsuyuki Motohiro
Writer: Masashi Todayama
Ugly (Telugu) ()Cast: Rohit Kumar, Priyanka Pandey, Sonakshi Varma, Aksay Kokala, Paritosh Tiwari
Director: K Dayakar Reddy
Ukikusa nikki (NR)Cast: Eitarô Ozawa, Kenji Sugawara, Keiko Tsushima
Director: Satsuo Yamamoto
Writer: Miho Mayama, Toshio Yasumi
Ultraman Ginga S Movie Showdown! The 10 Ultra Brothers! (NR)Cast: Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Rina Koike, Moga Mogami
Director: Koichi Sakamoto
Writer: Yûji Kobayashi
Ultraman X: Here It Comes! Our UItraman (Ultraman X: Kitazo! Warera no Ultr (NR)Cast: Britain Simons, Kensuke Takahashi, Elise Napier
Director: Kiyotaka Taguchi
Writer: Takao Nakano, Hirotoshi Kobayashi, Yûji Kobayashi
Ultraman: The Adventure Begins (Ultraman USA) ()Cast: Toru Furuya, Shinji Ogawa
Director: Mitsuo Kusakabe
Writer: Noboru Tsuburaya
Umi no joji ni kakero (NR)Cast: Keiichirô Akagi, Sanae Nakahara, Masao Mishima
Director: Hiroshi Noguchi
Writer: Hayata Takiguchi
Umi no Yoake kara Mahiru made ()Cast: Kaito Yoshimura, Hanon
Director: Takayuki Hayashi
UMMAH - Unter Freunden (NR)Cast: Frederick Lau, Mona Pirzad, Kida Khodr Ramadan, Dirk Talága, Burak Yigit
Director: Cüneyt Kaya
Writer: Cüneyt Kaya
Una reina a su gusto (NR)Director: Maya Goded
The Unafraid ()Director: Heather Courtney, Anayansi Prado
Writer: Heather Courtney, Anayansi Prado
Under the Carpet (2011) (NR)Director: Aya Somech
Underpants Thief ()Cast: Pubudu Chathuranga, Dilhani Ekanayake
Director: Somaratne Dissanayake
Undiporaadhey ()Cast: Tharun Tej, Lavanya, Ajay Ghosh, Kedar Shankar
Director: Naveen Nayani
Undressed Minako (Hadaka no Minako) (NR)Cast: Tomoko Nakajima, Ruri Shinato, Takashi Shigematsu, Tetsuya Sugaya
Director: Toshiyuki Morioka
Writer: Minako Hayashishita, Toshiyuki Morioka
Unish Kurir Galpo (NR)Cast: Vickey Dev, Noorjahan
Director: Gautam Satvaya
Writer: Bobby Chakraborty
University (Telugu) ()Cast: R Narayana Murthy
Director: R Narayana Murthy
Unnaal Ennaal ()Cast: Sonia Agarwal, Delhi Ganesh, Lubna Amir
Director: A R Jaya Krishnaa
Unseeable ()Cast: Narendra Sahu
Director: Narendra Sahu
Writer: Prem Narayan Sahu
Uonome ()Cast: Arisu Shimada, Wakusa
Director: Ayako Masuda, Yuiko Itano
Urdimbres y sutilezas (NR)Director: Ricardo Ayala
Urimai Geetham (NR)Cast: Prabhu, Karthik, Pallavi, Ranjini, Charuhasan
Director: R. V. Udayakumar
Writer: R. V. Udayakumar
Usuzumizakura: Garo Movie ()Cast: Masei Nakayama, Akiko Yajima, Keisuke Azuma
Director: Satoshi Nishimura
Writer: Yasuko Kobayashi
Uyirukku Uyiraga (NR)Cast: Sanjeev, Saran Sharma, Nandhana, Preethi Das, Mynaa Sathish
Director: Vijaya Manojkumar
V dalyokom sorok pyatom... Vstrechi na Elbe ()Cast: Ilya Ilinykh, Ilya Morozov, Maria Pawlowska, Michael Schiller
Director: Petro Aleksowski, Mira Todorovskaya
V de Victor ()Cast: Memo Villegas, Joaquín Cosío, Danna García, Adriana Montes de Oca, Gala Bichir
Director: Frank Ariza
Writer: Frank Ariza, Diego Ayala, Marco Antonio Lagarde Bedolla
V2 ()Cast: Bhayanaka Naga, Krishna Nag
Director: Bhayanaka Naga, Krishna Nag
Writer: Bhayanaka Naga, Krishna Nag
Va: Quarter Cutting (NR)Cast: S.P. Charan, Shiva, John Vijay, Lekha Washingtonn
Director: Gayatri, Pushkar
Writer: Gayatri, Pushkar
Vadio ()Cast: Rúben Simões, Joana Santos
Director: Simão Cayatte
Writer: Simão Cayatte
Vakratunda Mahakaaya (NR)Cast: Vijay Maurya, Naman Jain, Shashank Shende, Rishi Deshpande, Usha Nadkarni
Director: Punarvasu Naik
Writer: Yogesh Vinayak Joshi
Valu (NR)Cast: Mohan Agashe, Atul Kulkarni, Girish Kulkarni, Dilip Prabhavalkar, Amruta Subhash
Director: Umesh Vinayak Kulkarni
Writer: Girish Kulkarni, Umesh Vinayak Kulkarni
Vampariah ()Cast: Aureen Almario, Alex Benjamin, I-Li Chang Brice, Jason Bustos, Gemma Padua Calderon
Director: Matthew Abaya
Writer: Matthew Abaya
Van Gogh in Love ()Cast: Frédéric Diefenthal, Steve Driesen, Marie Borg, Edwin Krüger, Ginnie Watson
Director: Jean Luc Ayach
Writer: Jean Luc Ayach
Vanjagar Ulagam ()Cast: Guru Somasundaram, Hareesh Peradi, John Vijay, Anisha Ambrose, Chandini Tamilarasan
Director: Manoj Beedha
Writer: Manoj Beedha, Vinayak
Vasiliy i Vasilisa ()Cast: Olga Ostroumova, Mikhail Kononov, Natalya Bondarchuk, Mayya Bulgakova, Andrey Rostotskiy
Director: Irina Poplavskaya
Vaska ()Director: Elena Pogrebizhskaya
Writer: Elena Pogrebizhskaya
Vatsalya (NR)Cast: Priya Gamare, Bhagyashree Desai, Prashant Vichare, Praya Gamere, Bharat Jadhav
Director: Dayanand Rajan
Writer: Dayanand Rajan
Veediki Dookudekkuva (NR)Cast: Meka Srikanth, Kamna Jethmalani, Chandra Mohan, M.S. Narayana, Krishna Bhagawan
Director: Dwarampudi Satya Narayana
Veer (Assamese) ()Cast: Paul Phukan, Ananya Brahma, Bhavesh Das
Director: Narayan Seal
Veera Dheera Sooran (Veera Deera Sooran) (NR)Cast: Vishnu Vishal, Sri Divya, Catherine Tresa, Soori
Director: Shankar Dayal
Veera Parampare (NR)Cast: Sudeep, Aindrita Ray, Vijayalakshmi Singh
Director: S. Narayan
Veera Sivaji (NR)Cast: Vikram Prabhu, Robo Shankar, Yogi Babu, John Vijay
Director: Ganesh Vinayak
Veeram (Malayalam) (2017) (NR)Cast: Kunal Kapoor, Divina Thakur, Himarsha Venkatsamy, Shivajith Nambiar, Ketaki Narayan
Director: Jayaraj Nair
Veero Ke Veer ()Cast: Akanksha Dubey, Nivedan Chaudhary, Amrit Kumar, Anzi Niroula, Aroon Singh
Director: Manoj Narayan
Vegali Vaat ()Cast: Geetanjali Kulkarni, Yogesh Soman, Anaya Phatak
Director: Achyut Narayan
Velkam khom (NR)Cast: Karen Karagulian, Olga Dykhovichnaya, Austin Kennedy, Ara Volland, Cory Bordman
Director: Angelina Nikonova
Writer: Angelina Nikonov, Olga Dhovichnaya, Karen Karagulyan
Venilla (Vanilla) (Kannada) ()Cast: Avinash J, Swathi Konde
Director: Jayathirtha
Verdict (1974) (R)Cast: Sophia Loren, Jean Gabin, Julien Bertheau, Muriel Catalá
Director: André Cayatte
Writer: André Cayatte
Vernost materi ()Cast: Nina Menshikova, Rodion Nahapetov, Gennadi Chertov, Yuriy Solomin, Tamara Loginova
Director: Mark Donskoy
Writer: Irina Donskaya, Zoya Voskresenskaya
Verpiss Dich, Schneewittchen ()Cast: Josefine Preuß, Franziska Wulf, Nilam Farooq, Nick Dong-Sik, Maxim Podobed
Director: Cüneyt Kaya
Writer: Rainer Bender, Matthias Brod, Stefan Höh, Cüneyt Kaya
Very Big Shot (Film Kteer Kbeer) (NR)Cast: Wissam Fares, Alexandra Kahwagi, Alain Saadeh, Tarek Yaacoub, Fouad Yammine
Director: Mir-Jean Bou Chaaya
Writer: Mir-Jean Bou Chaaya, Alain Saadeh
Vestido de novia (NR)Cast: Laura De la Uz, Luis Alberto Garcia, Jorge Perugorría
Director: Marilyn Solaya
Writer: Marilyn Solaya
Vetri Veeran (NR)Cast: Mahesh Babu, Bipasha Basu
Director: Jayant Paranji
Writer: Satyanand
Vettaiyadu (NR)Cast: Raju, Udhayathara
Director: K.S.Vijayabalan
Viaje de una noche de verano (NR)Cast: Tato Bores, Claudia Mores, Enrique Dumas, Roberto Escalada, Néstor Fabián
Director: Fernando Ayala, Rubén W. Cavalloti
Viande d'origine francaise (NR)Cast: Alexandre Bustillo, Yannick Dahan, Hélène de Fougerolles, Fabrice Du Welz, Fausto Fasulo
Director: Xavier Sayanoff, Tristan Schulmann
Writer: Xavier Sayanoff, Tristan Schulmann
Vichitram (Vichithram) ()Cast: Kani Kusruti, Lal, Balu Varghese, Shine Tom Chacko
Director: Achu Vijayan
The Victim (Phii khon pen) (NR)Cast: Pitchanart Sakakorn, Apasiri Nitibhon, Penpak Sirikul, Chokchai Charoensuk, Kiradej Ketakinta
Director: Monthon Arayangkoon
Vidala Pasanga ()Director: A Lakshmanan, K Jayamurugan
Writer: A Lakshmanan, K Jayamurugan
Viduthalai (1986) ()Cast: Madhavi Sharma, Rajinikanth, Bob Christo, Panchaksharam Vijayakumar
Director: K Vijayan
Writer: Kalaivithagar Arur Doss
Vilayada Vaa (NR)Director: Vijayanandha
Vinodhan ()Cast: Varun, Vedhika, Salony Luthra
Director: Victor Jayaraj
Writer: Madhan Karky
Vinveli Payana Kurippuka ()Cast: Athvik Jalandhar, Pooja Ramakrishnan, Jogi Kumar, S Thamizh
Director: R Jayaprakash
Writer: R Jayaprakash
Violator (NR)Cast: RK Bagatsing, Andy Bais
Director: Dodo Dayao
Writer: Dodo Dayao
The Violin Player (NR)Cast: Ritwick Chakraborty, Nayani Dixit, Jayant Gadekar
Director: Bauddhayan Mukherji
Writer: Bauddhayan Mukherji
Virgin 2: Bukan Film Porno (NR)Cast: Joanna Alexandra, Ikbal Azhari, Yama Carlos, Wichita Satari, Ramon Y. Tungka
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Virgin 3 (NR)Cast: Irish Bella, Alex Abbad, Fero Walandouw, Saphira Indah, Raffi Ahmad
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Viruthagiri (NR)Cast: Vijayakanth, Madhuri Idaki, Meenakshi, Mansoor Ali Khan, Arun Pandian
Director: Captain Vijayakanth
Viruthalampattu (NR)Cast: Hemanth Kumar, Sania Srivastav, Karate Raja, Nellai Siva
Director: R Jayakanthan
The Visitor in the Eye (Hitomi no naka no houmonsha) (NR)Cast: Jô Shishido, Nagisa Katahira, Shingo Yamamoto, Kôji Wada, Etsuko Shihomi
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Writer: James Miki
Viswasam Athalle Ellam (NR)Cast: Shine Tom Chacko, Ansiba Hassan, Manoj K. Jayan, Vijayaraghavan
Director: Jayaraj Vijay
Vit'ka Shushera i avtomobil' ()Cast: Aleksei Antipov, Natalya Korenchenko, Elena Yakovleva, Sergey Varchuk, Natalya Krachkovskaya
Director: Veronika Tokarskaya
Writer: Larisa Yevgenyeva
Vitamin She (Telugu) ()Cast: Srikanth Gurram, Prachi Thakker, Ashok, Sanjeev Joshi, Moin
Director: Jayashankarr
Writer: Jayashankarr
Vivekam (Telugu) (NR)Cast: Ajith Kumar, Kajal Aggarwal, Vivek Oberoi, Akshara Haasan
Director: Sivakumar Jayakumar
Writer: Aadhi Narayana
Voennaya tayna ()Cast: Nina Antonova, Anatoli Fedorinov, Sergei Ostapenko, Aleksei Gribov, Pavel Usovnichenko
Director: Mechislava Mayevskaya
Writer: Arkadi Gajdar
Vor lauter Bäumen (2016) (NR)Director: Pablo Callisaya
Vozvrashchenie Batterflyay (NR)Cast: Yelena Safonova, Antra Liedskalnina, Yekaterina Kazantseva, Galina Zolotaryova, Valentina Ivashova
Director: Oleg Fiajko
Writer: Valeriya Vrublevskaya
Vsyo vremya na svete ()Cast: Darya Kotreleva, Denis Prytkov, Yuliya Shulieva, Sergey Kuznetsov
Director: Nataliya Konchalovskaya
Vyuha (2019) (NR)Cast: Priyamani, Rangayana Raghu, R.P. Patnayak, Tabla Nani, Bank Janardhan
Director: R P Patnayak
Wadaiko Girls (Ai ni Hibike) ()Cast: Mitsuru Fukikoshi, Mari Hamada, Mizuki Itagaki, Shinsuke Kato, Sakurako Konishi
Director: Yasuo Okuaki
Writer: Ayako Kato
Wakarimasen ()Cast: Bob Suzuki, Masatoshi Kihara
Director: Ryo Katayama
The Wall Man (Kabe-otoko) (NR)Cast: Mayumi Ono, Masato Sakai
Director: Wataru Hayakawa
Writer: Wataru Hayakawa, Daijirô Morohoshi
War of the Ninja Monsters: Jaron vs Goura ()Cast: Makoto Inamiya, Akira Ohashi, Yumiko Tanaka
Director: Shinpei Hayashiya
Writer: Shinpei Hayashiya, Hirokatsu Kihara
War Trap ()Cast: Laurent Guiot, Pascal Putet, Franck Rasamison, Adam Aboucaya,, Manuel Gonçalves
Director: David Aboucaya
Writer: David Aboucaya
Ward No. 6 (Cellule No. 6) (NR)Director: Nesrin El Zayat
Writer: Nesrin El Zayat
Warisan Olga (NR)Cast: Olga Syahputra, Billy Syahputra, Enzi Storia
Director: Raymond Handaya
Writer: Fiona Mahdalena
Warkop DKI Reborn: Jangkrik Boss Part 2 (NR)Cast: Indro Warkop, Vino G. Bastian, Abimana Aryasatya, Tora Sudiro
Director: Anggy Umbara
Writer: Bene Dion Rajagukguk, Anggy Umbara, Andi Awwe Wijaya
Warrior Pride ()Cast: Alijah Adams, Mike Adams, Bacari Alexander
Director: Janaya Black
Writer: Janaya Black
Wasp Network ()Cast: Penélope Cruz, Edgar Ramírez, Gael García Bernal, Wagner Moura, Ana de Armas
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
The Water Was So Clear (Gaki zoshi) (NR)Cast: Yutaro Ban, Satchie Matsuda, Akira Nitta, Kanae Kobayashi
Director: Yoichi Takabayashi
We Are Here We Are Close (My ye... My Poruch) ()Cast: Akhtem Seitablaev, Kateryna Molchanova, Vladlen Odudenko, Olesya Ostrovska, Serhiy Trymbach
Director: Roman Balayan
Writer: Roman Balayan
We Were the Others ()Director: Hadas Ayalon
Welcome Home (Welkome Home) (NR)Cast: Edward Baker-Duly, Paulina Simkin, Austin Kennedy
Director: Angelina Nikonova
Writer: Angelina Nikonova, Olga Dykhovichnaya, Karren Karagulian
The Well (Vihir) (NR)Cast: Madan Deodhar, Alok Rajwade, Renuka Daptardar, Mohan Agashe, Jyoti Subhash
Director: Umesh Vinayak Kulkarni
Writer: Girish Pandurang Kulkarni, Sati Bhave
Wengi Anak Mayit ()Cast: Sara Wijayanto, Demian, Dwi Surya, Atiyah Shahab, Fannie Hasan
Director: Nayato Fio Nuala
Writer: Aviv Elham
Werewolf Game: Inferno, The (Jinro Game Inferno) (NR)Cast: Rena Takeda, Yuka Ogura, Yuuka Ueno, Tamotsu Kansyuji
Director: Shinya Ayabe
Writer: Ryo Kawakami
The Werewolf Game: Mad Land (Jinro gemu maddorando) (NR)Cast: Rina Asakawa, Arisa Matsunaga, Shutaro Kadoshita, Yuma Iida
Director: Shinya Ayabe
Writer: Ryo Kawakami
What You Never Knew (Aunque tu no lo sepas) (NR)Cast: Silvia Munt, Gary Piquer, Andrés Gertrúdix
Director: Juan Vicente Córdoba
Writer: José Manuel Benayas, Antonio Conesa
When the Cookie Crumbles (Satogashi ga kowareru toki) (NR)Cast: Ayako Wakao
Director: Tadashi Imai
Writer: Sugako Hashida, Ayako Sono
Where Are You ? (Byakuya) (NR)Cast: Tokio Emoto, Michiko Kichise, Yuto Kobayashi, Daisuke Maki, Ryûzô Tanaka
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
Where the Fig Trees Grow (Rue des figuiers) (NR)Cast: Marthe Villalonga, Mohamed Fellag, Biyouna, Monia Hichri, Joan Titus
Director: Yasmina Yahiaoui
Writer: Soraya Nini
While We Kiss The Sky (Kofuku wa hibi no naka ni) (NR)Director: Ayako Mogi, Werner Penzel
Writer: Ayako Mogi, Werner Penzel
A Whisker Away (Nakitai watashi wa neko wo kaburu) ()Cast: Mirai Shida, Natsuki Hanae, Kensho Ono, Susumu Chiba, Minako Kotobuki
Director: Jun'ichi Sato, Tomotaka Shibayama
Writer: Mari Okada
White Bim Black Ear (Belyy Bim Chenoe ukho) (NR)Cast: Vyacheslav Tikhonov, Valentin Vladimirov, Michael Dadyko, Ivan Ryzhov, Irina Shevchuk
Director: Stanislav Rostotskiy
Writer: Stanislav Rostotskiy , Gabriel Troepol'skaya
White Nights (Belyje nitschi) (NR)Director: Tatyana Voronetskaya
Writer: Vyacheslav Durnenkov, Tatyana Voronetskaya
Why Is We Americans? ()Cast: Jabbar Ali, Maya Angelou, Amiri Baraka Jr., Amandla Baraka, Amina Baraka
Director: Udi Aloni, Ayana Stafford-Morris
Writer: Udi Aloni
Wide Angle (Assamese) ()Cast: Zubeen Garg, Dhyani Mohan, Tapan Das
Director: Jayanta Nath
The Widow (Vdova) ()Cast: Victoria Potemina, Anastasia Gribova, Margarita Bychkova, Ilya Agapov, Alexey Aniskin
Director: Ivan Minin
Writer: Natalya Dubovaya, Ivan Kapitonov
The Wildflower ()Cast: Angel Unigwe, Damilare Kuku, Deyemi Okanlawon, Eso Dike, Etinosa Idemudia
Director: Biodun Stephen
Writer: Niyi Akinmolayan
The Will - If Only There Were No Nuclear Power Plant (NR)Director: Naomi Toyoda, Masaya Noda
Will Tomorrow Be Bright? (Sensei, Ashita Hareru Kana) (NR)Cast: Azusa Watanabe, Han Bun Jaku, Yosuke Kurakata
Director: Setsuo Nakayama
The Wind Beneath Us ()Cast: Iranganie Serasinghe, Suranga Ranawaka, Praveen Katukithule, Sudam Katukithule, Semini Hennanayake
Director: Nuwan Jayathilake
Writer: Nuwan Jayathilake
The Wings of the Night (Gecenin kanatlari) (NR)Cast: Beren Saat, Murat Ünalmis, Erkan Petekkaya, Yavuz Bingol
Director: Serdar Akar
Writer: Mahsun Kirmizigül, Ahmet Küçükkayali
Winter's Child (L'enfant de l'hiver) (NR)Cast: Clotilde de Bayser, Michel Feller, Marie Matheron, Jean-Philippe Écoffey, Gérard Blain
Director: Olivier Assayas
Writer: Olivier Assayas
Wir Ruckkehrer (NR)Director: Nevnur Cetinkaya
The Wisdom of Trauma ()Director: Maurizio Benazzo, Zaya Benazzo
Within Seconds ()Cast: Indrans, Sarayu Mohan, Santhosh Keezhattoor, Thalaivasal Vijay
Director: Vijesh P Vijayan
A Woman is a Woman ()Cast: Kitty Chan, Luciana Cheung, Tomo Kelly, Tang Kiu, Amanda Lee
Director: Maisy Goosy Suen
Writer: Maya Szeto, Jackie Wong
Woman on the other shore (Taigan no kanojo) ()Cast: Yui Natsukawa, Naomi Zaizen, Mikako Tabe, Masato Sakai, Riko Yoshia
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Writer: Kyosuke Fujimoto
Women (Zhenshchiny) ()Cast: Inna Makarova, Nina Sazonova, Nadezhda Fedosova, Galina Yatskina, Valentina Vladimirova
Director: Pavel Lyubimov
Writer: Budimir Metalnikov, Irina Velembovskaya
Women of Earth ()Director: Mayara Boaretto, Isadora Carneiro
Women of Ryazan (Baby ryazanskie) (NR)Cast: Kuzma Yastrebitsky, Olga Narbekova, Yelena Maksimova
Director: Ivan Pravov, Olga Preobrazhenskaya
Writer: Ivan Pravov, Olga Preobrazhenskaya
Women of the Gulag ()Director: Marianna Yarovskaya
Writer: Marianna Yarovskaya
Women on the Edge (Girigiri no onnatachi) (NR)Cast: Miho Fujima, Yuko Nakamura, Makiko Watanabe
Director: Masahiro Kobayashi
Writer: Masahiro Kobayashi
The Woodstock of House ()Cast: Kamilah Cummings, Mike Dunn, Frederick Dunson, Terry Hunter
Director: Senuwell Smith, Rodrick F. Wimberly
Writer: Ayanna Wimberly, Rodrick F. Wimberly
Words of Warriors (NR)Cast: Juan Martinez
Director: Karzan Sherabayani
World Cup Inshallah (NR)Director: Maya Sanbar
Writer (Tamil) ()Cast: Samuthirakani, Dilipan, Iniya
Director: Franklin Jacob
Writer: Santhosh Narayanan, Franklin Jacob
The Xpose Returns ()Cast: Himesh Reshammiya
Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
The Xpose (NR)Cast: Himesh Reshammiya, Yo Yo Honey Singh, Sonali Raut, Zoya Afroz, Adil Hussain
Director: Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
XYZ (Telugu) (NR)Cast: Ambuli Gokulnath, Bobby Simha, Meghna Mukesh
Director: Haresh Narayan, K. Hari Shankar
Ya - Russkiy soldat ()Cast: Dmitriy Medvedev, Milena Tskhovrebova-Arganovich, Albert Arntgolts, Aleksey Buldakov, Vladimir Ivanov
Director: Andrey Malyukov
Writer: Elena Rayskaya, Boris Vasilev
Yaadhumagi Nindrai ()Cast: Nivas Adithan, Latha Balakrishnan
Director: Gayathri Raghuram
Yaaluwoda? Yaaluida? ()Cast: Saranga Disasekara, Eraj Gunewardena, Tanasha Hatharasingha, Sarah Illyas, DJ Mass
Director: Dilshara Jayamanna
Writer: Nadeesh Silva, Dilshara Jayamanna
Yaar Aavu To Thayaj Kare ()Cast: Sanjay Singh Chauhan, Karan Rajveer, Yash, Ritika, Prapti
Director: Akash Nayak
Yakyukyo no uta (NR)Cast: Tomiko Adachi, Shin'ichi Eto, Jukei Fujioka, Manabu Fujita, Hiroshi Gojo
Director: Akira Kato
Writer: Rokuro Kumagai, Shinji Mizushima, Masayasu Oebara
Yaldey Vila Emma (NR)Director: Nissim Dayan
Yama No Anata (NR)Director: Aya Koretzky
Yamikin Dogs 4 (NR)Cast: Yûki Yamada, Yûichi Kimura, Takeshi Masu, Tsunenori Aoki, Jun Soejima
Director: Takashi Motoki
Writer: Masao Ikegaya
Yamikin Dogs 5 (NR)Cast: Yûki Yamada, Daikichi Sugawara, Hirofumi Araki, Tsunenori Aoki, Jun Soejima
Director: Takashi Motoki
Writer: Masao Ikegaya
Yarasa (NR)Cast: Mariya Lipkina, Rasim Balayev, Tolib Khamidov
Director: Ayaz Salayev
Writer: Kamal Aslanov, Ayaz Salayev
Yarn (Ito) ()Cast: Masaki Suda, Nana Komatsu, Mizuki Yamamoto, Fumika Baba, Ryô Narita
Director: Takahisa Zeze
Writer: Tamio Hayashi
Yathra Thudarunnu (NR)Cast: Irshad, Lakshmi Gopalaswamy, Nedmudi Venu
Director: Jayan Sivapuram
Yatsu ga satsujinsha da (NR)Cast: Hideyo Amamoto, Keiko Awaji, Hiroshi Hayashi, Yukio Kasama, Haruya Kato
Director: Hisanobu Marubayashi
Writer: Shinobu Hashimoto
Year of Literature ()Cast: Alexander Snegirev, Olga Stolpovskaya, Vladimir Kondrashev, Sergei Shargunov
Director: Olga Stolpovskaya
Yeh Hai Mera Faisla ()Cast: Mumait Khan, Raghu Babu, Kallu Chidambaram
Director: Bharath Parepalli
Writer: Narayana Rao Dasari
Yeh Hai Paranormal Ishq ()Cast: Amit Pundir, Sneha Namanandi, Aafreen Sidhu, Sameer Kapoor
Director: Gulzar Bhatia
Writer: Ravindra Katyayan
A Yell from Heaven (Tengoku kara no eru) (NR)Cast: Hiroshi Abe, Nanami Sakuraba, Mimura, Rino Higa, Masato Yano
Director: Makoto Kumazawa
Writer: Masaya Ozaki
Yesa (NR)Cast: Radhika Rao, Rahul Amin, Aravind Bolar
Director: M.N. Jayanth
Yevadu Thakkuva Kaadu ()Cast: Vikram Sahidev, Priyanka Jain, Madhusudhan Rao, Raghu Karumanchi
Director: Raghu Jaya
Yevanum Buthanillai ()Cast: Nabinanthi, Poonam Kaur, Sarath, Rajendran, Swasika S
Director: S Vijayasekaran
Yodogawa Nagaharu monogatari - Kôbe-hen: Sainara (NR)Cast: Kumiko Akiyoshi, Takuro Atsuki, Yosuke Katsuno, Akira Emoto, Mickey Curtis
Director: Nobuhiko Ôbayashi
Yogaraj (NR)Cast: Naveen Krishna, Neetu, Tarun Sudhir, Srinivasa Murthy, Ajith
Director: Dayal Padmanabhan
Yogi (2007) ()Cast: Prabhas, Nayanthara, Kota Srinivasa Rao
Director: V.V. Vinayak
Yoru no mesuinu ()Cast: Tatsuo Umemiya, Mako Midori, Shin'ichi Chiba
Director: Shinji Murayama
You Can Dance (NR)Director: Maya Mcmanus, Shlomit Frideman
You remember ... (NR)Director: Maya Vaptzarova
The Young Lady and a Hooligan (Baryshnya i khuligan) (NR)Cast: Vladimir Mayakovsky, Aleksandra Rebikova
Director: Yevgeni Slavinsky, Vladimir Mayakov
Writer: Edmondo De Amicis
The Young Wife (R)Cast: Leon Bridges, Aya Cash, Kiersey Clemons, Brandon Michael Hall, Sandy Honigq
Director: Tayarisha Poe
Writer: Tayarisha Poe
Your Love Is Mine ()Cast: Lester Ellis Jr., Harlene Hercules, Jesse Morton, Kelly Neilsen, Senie Priti
Director: Luke J.S., Luke Wijayasinha-Gray
Writer: Luke J.S., Luke Wijayasinha-Gray
Yours Emotionally (NR)Director: Sridhar Rangayan
Youth of the Son (Musuko no seishun) (NR)Cast: Akira Ishihama, Chishû Ryû, Kuniko Miyake, Yôko Kosono, Motoji Fujiwara
Director: Masaki Kobayashi
Writer: Sadao Nakamura
Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi (NR)Director: Ryoochimo Sawa
Writer: Hiroshi Kobayashi
Yuigon: Genpatsu sae nakereba (NR)Director: Masaya Noda, Naomi Toyoda
Yumechiyo nikki (NR)Cast: Sayuri Yoshinaga, Kin'ya Kitaôji, Kirin Kiki, Mayumi Ogawa
Director: Kirirô Urayama
Writer: Akira Hayasaka
Yunost nashikh otsov ()Cast: Aleksandr Kutepov, Georgiy Yumatov, Inna Vykhodtseva, Vladimir Chetverikov, Nikolay Kryuchkov
Director: Mikhail Kalik, Boris Rytsarev
Writer: I. Aleyevskaya, Aleksandr Fadeyev
Yusif ()Cast: Houssein Haidar, Fayez Kazak, Khitam Laham
Director: Kazim Fayad
Writer: Kazim Fayad
Yuto Kun Ga Iku The Movie (NR)Cast: Junko Takeuchi, Kenichi Ogata, M.A.O, Kurumi Mamiya
Director: Aya Otawa
Za Chugaku kyoshi (NR)Cast: Kyôzô Nagatsuka, Tomoko Fujita, Jun Fubuki
Director: Hideyuki Hirayama
Zakhmi Sher (NR)Cast: Jeetendra, Dimple Kapadia, Amrish Puri, Shakti Kapoor, Om Shivpuri
Director: Narayana Rao Dasari
Zalotchiki (NR)Cast: Ilya Glinnikov, Vano Tughushi, Gosha Kutsenko, Victor Wierzbicki, Vadim Galygin
Director: Kirill Kuzin
Writer: Lydia Raevskaya
Zdravstvuy, Dedushka Moroz! ()Cast: Alexandr Alexin, Egor Bakulin, Yuriy Galtsev, Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Director: Natalya Kalenova
Writer: Irina Tomskaya
Zeitdreher*innen ()Director: Kibidoué Eric Bayala
Zenigata ()Cast: Ryohei Otani, Yumi Adachi, Aimi Satsukawa, Katsuya Kobayashi
Director: Shin'ya Ayabe
Zero Tolerance (R)Cast: Scott Adkins, Gary Daniels, Dustin Nguyen, Kane Kosugi, Ron Smoorenburg
Director: Wych Kaosayananda
Writer: Wych Kaosayananda
Zhizn snachala ()Cast: Lidiya Sukharevskaya, Ivan Dmitriev, Stanislav Chekan, Olga Krasina, Elza Lezhdey
Director: Lev Rudnik
Writer: Nikolai Kovarsky, Lidiya Sukharevskaya
Zhizn vechnaya ()Director: Alexey Telnov
Writer: Mariya Oshmyanskaya, Alexey Telnov
Zindagi (Telugu) (NR)Cast: Phani Praksh, Vinay Varma, Santhoshi Sharma
Director: K. Dayakar Reddy
Zoku sararîman shimizu minato (1962) (NR)Director: Shûe Matsubayashi
Zoonicorn ()Director: Victor Devasakayam, Jnet Smith
Writer: Anne Girard, Jeffrey Hylton
Zum Beispiel Montaretto (NR)Director: Yasmin Khalifa, Farhad Payar
Zutaboro (NR)Cast: Tasuku Nagase, Fumika Shimizu
Director: Hajime Hashimoto
Writer: Gets Itaya, Izumi Takahashi
To get the full Quicklook Films experience, uncheck "Enable on this Site" from Adblock Plus
box office top 10
Challengers Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Zendaya, Josh O'Connor 15M
Unsung Hero Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Daisy Betts, Joel Smallbone 7.8M
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Released: March 29, 2024 Cast: Rebecca Hall, Brian Tyree Henry 7.2M
Civil War Released: April 12, 2024 Cast: Kirsten Dunst, Wagner Moura 7M
Abigail Released: April 19, 2024 Cast: Melissa Barrera, Dan Stevens 5.3M
The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare Released: April 19, 2024 Cast: Henry Cavill, Eiza Gonzalez 3.9M
Kung Fu Panda 4 Released: March 8, 2024 Cast: Jack Black, Viola Davis 3.6M
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire Released: March 22, 2024 Cast: Paul Rudd, Carrie Coon 3.3M
Dune: Part Two Released: March 1, 2024 Cast: Timothée Chalamet, Zendaya 2M
Boy Kills World Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Bill Skarsgård, Famke Janssen 1.7M