Filmography: Dmit
2023
Masha and The Bear: Twice the Fun! ()Release Date: December 14, 2023
Cast: Rebecca Bloom, Guillermo Diaz, Alina Kukushkina
Director: Artyom Naumov, Natalia Berezovaya,
Writer: Mariya Bolshakova, Elena Chernova, Dmitry Gordinsky
2022
Rattled! ()Release Date: December 23, 2022
Cast: Jared Abrahamson, Goya Robles, Nick D'Agosto, Pasha D. Lychnikoff, Dot-Marie Jones
Director: Bryan Watkins, Dmitry Golovin
Writer: Bryan Watkins, Dmitry Golovin
2019
Saint Judy (PG-13)Release Date: March 1, 2019
Cast: Michelle Monaghan, Common, Alfred Molina, Alfre Woodard, Leem Lubany
Director: Sean Hanish
Writer: Dmitry Portnoy
2018
What Men Talk About 3 (O chyom eshchyo govoryat muzhchiny 3) (NR)Release Date: April 6, 2018
Cast: Leonid Barats, Aleksandr Demidov, Kamil Larin, Rostislav Hayit
Director: Dmitriy Dyachenko, Flyuza Farkhshat
The Road Movie (Doroga) (NR)Release Date: January 19, 2018
Director: Dmitrii Kalashnikov
2013
Happy People: A Year in the Taiga (NR)Release Date: January 25, 2013
Cast: Werner Herzog
Director: Werner Herzog, Dmitry Vasyukov
Writer: Rudolph Herzog, Werner Herzog
2007
The Island (Ostrov) (NR)Release Date: October 26, 2007
Cast: Pyotr Mamonov, Viktor Sukhorukov, Olga Demidova, Dmitry Dyuzhev, Yana Yesipovich
Director: Pavel Lounguine
Writer: Dmitri Sobolev
2004
You, I Love (Ya lyublyu tebya) (NR)Release Date: November 19, 2004
Cast: Damir Badmaev, Lyubov Tolkalina, Evgeny Koryakovsky, Irina Grineva, Emanuel Michael Vaganda
Director: Olga Stolpovskaja, Dmitry Troitsky
Writer: Olga Stolpovskaya
2001
Podari mne lunnyy svet (NR)Release Date: March 1, 2001
Cast: Natalya Andreychenko, Nikolay Eryomenko, Igor Dmitriev
Director: Dmitriy Astrakhan
Writer: Oleg Danilov
1938
Alexander Nevsky (Aleksandr Nevskiy) (NR)Release Date: January 1, 1938
Cast: Nikolai Cherkasov, Nikolai Okhlopkov, Andrei Abrikosov, Dmitri Orlov, Vasili Novikov
Director: Dmitri Vasilyev, Sergei M. Eisenste
Writer: Sergei M. Eisenstein, Pyotr Pavlenko
Other
1814 (NR)Cast: Stepan Balakshin, Stas Belozerov, Aleksandr Bykovsky, Sergey Druzyak, Ivan Makarevich
Director: Andres Puustusmaa
Writer: Dmitri Miropolsky
8 luchshikh svidaniy ()Cast: Vladimir Epifantsev, Vera Brezhneva, Vladimir Zelenskiy, Mariya Gorban, Nino Kantariya
Director: Marius Balchunas
Writer: Dmitriy Kozlov, Mikhail Savin
Abigail (2019) ()Cast: Tinatin Dalakishvili, Rinal Mukhametov, Ravshana Kurkova, Eddie Marsan, Gleb Bochkov
Director: Aleksandr Boguslavskiy
Writer: Aleksandr Boguslavskiy, Dmitriy Zhigalov
Abstract? (NR)Director: Alexei Dmitriev
Adalbert Oks (NR)Cast: Roman Savushkin, Natalia Prozorova, Stanislav Angelov, Daria Yermolayeva, Dana Romantsevichus
Director: Vyacheslav Rudenko
Writer: Vyacheslav Rudenko , Oleg Dmitriev
Adventure "Kotoboya" ()Director: Andrey Ignatenko, Dmitry Semenov
Agafia ()Director: Pawel Sielin
Writer: Pawel Sielin, Dmitrij Razworotniew
Ailing Angel (U angela angina) ()Cast: Semen Treskunov, Evgeny Tsyganov, Maria Krylova, Taisia Vilkova, Irina Pegova
Director: Oksana Karas
Writer: Dmitriy Novoselov
Akseleratka ()Cast: Irina Shmeleva, Nikita Mikhaylovsky, Roman Filippov, Galina Polskikh, Pyotr Merkurev
Director: Aleksey Korenev
Writer: Dmitri Ivanov, Vladimir Trifonov
All or nothing (Vsyo ili nichego) ()Cast: Roman Kurtsyn, Arthur Smolyaninov, Danila Yakushev, Kirill Kaganovich, Yury Stoyanov
Director: Dmitry Suvorov
Amongst Heroes (My iz budushchego 2) (NR)Cast: Igor Petrenko, Aleksey Barabash, Ekaterina Klimova, Semyon Belotserkovskiy, Dmitriy Dyachuk
Director: Andres Puustusmaa, Dmitri Voronkov
Writer: Aleksandr Shevtsov
Andrey Sakharov. On the other side of the window... ()Cast: Igor Taradaikin
Director: Dmitriy Zavilgelskiy, Dmitriy Gelle
Andrey Zvyagintsev. Producer ()Director: Dmitry Rudakov
Another Sky (Drugoe nebo) (NR)Cast: Khabib Bufares, Amirza Mukhamadi, Mitra Zeykhedi
Director: Dmitri Mamulia
Writer: Dmitri Mamulia, Leonid Sitov
Artists of Odessa (NR)Director: Dmitriy Khavin
Artyom and Lily (Artyom i Lilya) ()Director: Dmitry Avrorin
Asterrarium (Sdokhnut nuzhno, chtob vy priekhali) ()Cast: Yuliya Aug, Alexey Guskov, Igor Balalaev, Dmitriy Mukhamadeev, Sergey Uustalu
Director: Armen Hakobyan, Dmitriy Tarkhov
The Barkers Team (Barboskiny Team) ()Cast: Ksenia Brzhezovskaya, Ekaterina Gorokhovskaya, Yuliya Zorkina, Maria Tsvetkova-Ovsyannikova
Director: Elena Galdobina, Fyodor Dmitriev
The Barkers: Mind the Cats! (Barboskiny na dache) ()Cast: Ekaterina Gorokhovskaya, Kseniya Brezovskaya, Maxim Sergeev, Vadim Bochanov, Yulia Zorkina
Director: Elena Galdobina, Fyodor Dmitriev
Barrier (Shlagbaum) (NR)Cast: Sergei Biliktuev, Bair Campfires, Aldar Balkhanov, Ilya Zhepholov, Vitaly Tsyrempilov
Director: Dmitry Tuprin
Writer: Sanaa Tsymbyn
Batalon (NR)Cast: Marat Basharov, Mariya Kozhevnikova, Irina Rakhmanova, Dmitriy Shevchenko, Vladimir Zaytsev
Director: Dmitriy Meskhiev
Writer: Ilya Avramenko
Batya ()Cast: Vladimir Vdovichenkov, Elena Lyadova, Stas Starovoitov, Nadezhda Mikhalkova, Diana Enakaeva
Director: Dmitriy Efimovich
Beshenstvo ()Cast: Aleksey Serebryakov, Aleksandr Ustyugov, Evgeniy Tkachuk, Anna Ukolova, Angelina Strechina
Director: Dmitriy Dyachenko
Writer: Aleksey Kazakov
Black Lightning (Chernaya Molniya) (NR)Cast: Grigoriy Dobrygin, Ekaterina Vilkova, Viktor Verzhbitskiy, Valeriy Zolotukhin, Ekaterina Vasileva
Director: Dmitriy Kiselev, Aleksandr Voytinsk
Writer: Dmitriy Kiselev, Aleksandr Voytinskiy
Bogatyrsha ()Cast: Anna Khil'kevich, Alexey Chumakov, Garik Kharlamov, Timur Batrutdinov, Michael Porechenkov
Director: Olga Lopato
Writer: Dmitry Sobolev
Bogatyrsha 3D ()Cast: Anna Khil'kevich, Alexey Chumakov, Garik Kharlamov, Timur Batrutdinov, Michael Porechenkov
Director: Olga Lopato
Writer: Dmitry Sobolev
Bolshaya rzhaka! (NR)Cast: Viktor Dobronravov, Sergey Dorogov, Aleksandra Florinskaya, Andrey Kaykov, Maksim Konovalov
Director: Vitali Moskalenko
Writer: Dmitriy Lemeshev, Vitaly Malyy
The Bolshoi Ballet Gala Re-Opening (NR)Cast: Svetlana Zakharova, Natalia Osipova, Ivan Vassiliev, Placido Domingo, Angela Gheorghiu
Director: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Bolt from the Bolshoi Ballet (2006) (NR)Cast: Anastasia Yatsenko, Andreï Merkuriev, Denis Savin, Morikhiro Iwata
Director: Vincent Bataillon, Alexei Ratmansky
Writer: Dmitri Shostakovich, Viktor Smirnov
The Bonfire (Kostior na vetru) ()Director: Dmitrii Davydov
The Bonfire (NR)Cast: Alexey Ustinov, Nikolay Soldatov, Mikhail Lazarev, Radislav-Kudai Zakharov, Claudia Novikova
Director: Dmitry Davidov
Writer: Dmitry Davidov
Botan i superbaba ()Cast: Sofia Kashtanova, Roman Popov, Andrey Astrakhantsev, Sergey Chudakov, Yulia Kostomarova
Director: Anya Mirokhina, Dmitriy Menyailo
Bozhe! Chuvstvuyu priblizheniye tvoyo! ()Director: Nikolay Burlyaev, Dmitriy Chernetso
Brattsy kroliki: Bayki starogo zamka ()Cast: Tatiana Vesyolkina, Olga Shorokhova, Larisa Brokhman, Dmitry Filimonov
Director: Dmitriy Semyonov
Butterflies (2016) (NR)Director: Dmitriy Kubasov
Writer: Dmitriy Kubasov
Ch. P. - Chrezvychainoe proisshestvie ()Cast: Alexander Anurov, Mikhail Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav Tikhonov, Taisia Litvinenko, Anatoly Solovyov
Director: Victor Ivchenko
Writer: Vitaly Kalinin , Grigory Koltunov , Dmitry Kuznetsov
Champions (Chempiony) (NR)Cast: Alexei Chadov, Svetlana Hodchenkova, Mark Bogatirev, Taisa Vilkovo, Tatiana Arntgolts
Director: Dmitry Dyuzhev, Artem Aksenenko, Al
Writer: Emil Nikoghosian, Alexander Markin, Leonid Margolin
Cheburashka ()Cast: Elena Yakovleva, Polina Maksimova, Marina Konyashkina, Olga Kuzmina, Artyom Bystrov
Director: Dmitriy Dyachenko
Writer: Vasiliy Kutsenko, Anatoliy Molchanov, Vitaliy Shlyappo, Vyacheslav Zub
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (Chernobyl: Zona otchuzhdeniya) ()Cast: Kristina Kazinskaya, Anvar Khalilulaev, Sergey Romanovich, Konstantin Davydov, Valeriya Dmitrieva
Director: Dmitry Kiselev
Christmas Trees 3 (Yolki 3) (NR)Cast: Ivan Urgant, Sergei Svetlakov, Pyotr Fyodorov, Gosha Kutsenko, Valentin Gaft
Director: Dmitry Kiselev , Levan Gabriadze ,
Writer: Olga Harina , Anna Mathison
Chronicles of the Nubian Expedition ()Director: Dmitriy Zavilgelskiy
Chrysanthemums Time (NR)Cast: Alla Binyeyeva, Piotr Armyanovskyy, Igor Rubashkin, Andrew Kronhlevskyy, Constantine Danyluk
Director: Dmitry Moiseyev
Writer: Dmitry Moiseyev
Cinderella (Zolushka) (NR)Cast: Christine Asmus, Nikita Efremov, Artem Tkachenko, Elizabeth Boyar, Nonna Grishaeva
Director: Sergey Ivanov
Writer: Maksim Tukhanin, Dmitriy Zverkov
Circumstances of place and time (Obstoyatel'stva mesta i vremeni) ()Director: Dmitry Kabakov
Classmates: A New Twist (Odnoklassnitsy: Novyy povorot) (NR)Cast: Dmitry Khrustalev, Ilya Lyubimov, Ararat Keschyan, Olga Pogodina-Kuzmina, Svetlana Hodchenkova
Director: Dmitriy Suvorov
Corrections Class (Klass korrektsii) (NR)Cast: Maria Poezzhaeva, Nikita Kukushkin, Philip Avdeev, Olga Lapshina, Natalia Pavlenkova
Director: Ivan I. Tverdovskiy
Writer: Dmitry Lanchihin , Maria Borodyanskaya , Ivan I. Tverdovskiy
The Criminal Man (Borotmokmedi) (NR)Cast: Giorgi Petriashvili, Madona Chachkhiani, Natalia Jugheli, Nukri Revishvili, Vasilisa Zemskova
Director: Dmitry Mamuliya
Daddy Coded (Papa zakodirovalsya) ()Cast: Sergey Abroskin, Aleksandr Bulatov, Aleksandr Golovin, Igor Gudeyev, Pavel Kabanov
Director: Pavel Khodnev
Writer: Dmitriy Lemeshev
Dark matter - the other side of life (Tyomnaya materiya - drugaya storona ()Cast: Artur Ufimov, Svetlana Tuzova, Marina Korol, Tatiana Kharcheva
Director: Dmitriy Pavlov
The Deer and the Wolf (Olen' i Volk) (NR)Director: Dmitry Babichenko
Detochki (NR)Cast: Vladimir Kabalina, Andrew Dushechkin, Egor Cats, Diana Zaprudskaya, Michael Karanetsky
Director: Dmitri Astrakhan
Writer: Oleg Danilov
Dom fotografa ()Director: Dmitriy Novikov
Dva bileta domoy ()Cast: Sergey Garmash, Kamil Khardin, Irina Rakhmanova
Director: Dmitriy Meskhiev
Writer: Sergey Garmash, Dmitriy Meskhiev
Dva holma. Film ()Cast: Pelageya Nevzorova, Nikita Kologrivy, Andrey Skorokhod, Anna Snatkina
Director: Dmitriy Gribanov
Dzhentlmeny Udachi 2 (NR)Cast: Valentin Smirnitskiy, Sergey Bezrukov, Gosha Kutsenko
Director: Aleksandr Baranov, Dmitriy Kiselev
Encore (Esche) (NR)Cast: Leonid Fyodorov, Oleg Garkusha, Dmitry Ozersky
Director: Dmitry Lavrinenko
Writer: Dmitry Lavrinenko
Et ()Cast: Natalia Sleptsova-Koryakina, Lira Alekseeva, Tatyana Stepanova, Yuriy Shirokikh
Director: Stepan Burnashev, Dmitrii Davydov
F 63.9 Bolezn lyubvi (NR)Cast: Vladimir Abazopulu, Aleksandr Bargman, Denis Iasik, Aleksandr Ignatusha, Larisa Kadochnikova
Director: Alena Demyanenko, Dmitriy Tomashpol
Writer: Dmitriy Tomashpolskiy
Farewell (Proshchaniye) (TV Series) (NR)Cast: Alena Babenko, Sergei Yushkevich, Vladimir Vinogradov, Oleg Mazur, Vitaly Moscova
Director: Dmitry Konstantinov
Writer: Dmitry Konstantinov
Faster Than Rabbits (Bystreye, chem kroliki) (NR)Cast: Leonid Barats, Alexander Demininov, Kamil Larin, Rostslav Hait, Artem Resin
Director: Dmitry Dyachenko
Writer: Leonid Barats, Sergei Petrejkov, Rostislav Hait
The First ()Cast: Nail Abdrakhmanov, Alina Lanina, Yevgeny Tkachuk, Valery Barinov, Danila Yakushev
Director: Dmitry Suvorov
Writer: Anastasia Istomina , Vasily Blednov , Sergei Muratov
Forgotten by God ()Cast: Dmitry Arbenin, Alina Babak, Larisa Domaskina, Yuliya Melnikova, Viktor Proskurin
Director: Aleksey Muradov
Writer: Dmitriy Lanchihin, Aleksey Muradov
Fort Ross (NR)Cast: Mikhail Gorevoy, Maksim Matveyev, Anna Starshenbaum, Kirill Pletnyov, Ramón Langa
Director: Yuriy Moroz
Writer: Dmitriy Poletaev
The Fortress (Krepost) (NR)Cast: Pyotr Fyodorov, Evgeniy Stychkin
Director: Fyodor Dmitriev
Writer: Aleksandr Boyarskiy
From Hell to Hell (Iz ada v ad) (NR)Cast: Valeria Valeeva, Anja Kling, Gennadi Svir, Alla Kliouka, Gennadiy Nazarov
Director: Dmitriy Astrakhan
Writer: Artur Brauner, Oleg Danilov
Frontier (Rubezh) ()Cast: Kristina Brodskaya, Alexander Korshunov, Elena Lyadova, Pavel Priluchnyy, Igor Sklyar
Director: Dmitriy Tyurin
Writer: Aleksandr Shevtsov
Furious (Kolovrat) (Legenda o Kolovrate) ()Cast: Ilya Malakov, Polina Chernyshova, Alexey Serebryakov, Alexander Ilyin ml., Igor Savochkin
Director: Dzhanik Fayziev, Ivan Shurkhovetski
Writer: Dmitriy Paltsev, Sergey Yudakov, Evgeniy Raevskiy
Furious IMAX (Kolovrat IMAX) ()Cast: Ilya Malakov, Aleksey Serebryakov, Aleksandr Ilin, Timofey Tribuntsev, Yuliya Khlynina
Director: Dzhanik Fayziev, Ivan Shurkhovetski
Writer: Dmitriy Paltsev, Dmitriy Raevskiy
Gagarin: First in Space (Gagarin: Pervyy v kosmose) (NR)Cast: Yaroslav Zhalnin, Sergey Kalashnikov, Sergei Laktuynkin, Danila Bukrin, Vladimir Chuprikov
Director: Pavel Parkhomenko
Writer: Andrei Dmitriyev, Oleg Kapanets
Gambrinus (NR)Cast: Nina Ruslanova, Michael Bezverhny, Irina Rozanov, Alexander Trofimov, Boris Plotnikov
Director: Dmitry Meskhiev
Writer: Valeri Todorovski , Alexander Kuprin
Game (Igra) ()Cast: Victor Vasiliev, Anar Khalilov, Elvira Bolgova, Natalia Berger, Oleg Vasilkov
Director: Dmitry Astrakhan
A Game Between Men and Women (Muzhskaya zhenskaya igra) (NR)Cast: Michael Stankiewicz, Valery Barinov, Paul Gatherers, Maxim Konovalov, Daria Charusha
Director: Maria Makhanko
Writer: Maria Makhanko , Dmitry Marinin , Valentine Shevyakhova
Gentlemen, Good Luck! (Dzhentlmeny, udachi!) (2012) (NR)Cast: Sergei Bezrukov, Gosha Kutsenko, Anton Bogdanov, Dato Bakhtadze, Marina Petrenko
Director: Alexander Baranov, Dmitry Kiselev
Gold (Zoloto) (NR)Cast: Sergei Bezrukov, Alexei Shemes, Andrew Merzlikin, Michael Porechenkov, Irina Skobtseva
Director: Andrew Marmont
Writer: Bogaev , Narkisovich Dmitry Mamin-Siberian
The Gray Neck (Seraya sheyka) ()Cast: Viktoriya Ivanova, Fyodor Kurikhin, Vladimir Popov, Valentina Telegina
Director: Leonid Amalrik, Vladimir Polkovniko
Writer: Georgi Beryozko, Dmitri Mamin-Sibiryak
The Heart and How to Use It (Serdtse i kak im polzovatsya) ()Cast: Sergey Belov, Sergey Chirkov, Nonna Grishaeva, Gleb Kulakov, Fyodor Lavrov
Director: Dmitry Gubarev
Writer: Mariya Makarova, Pavel Vinogradov, Ryumin Georgy, Vladislav Kid
Helicopters (Vertolyoty) ()Cast: Mikhail Farikh, Alexandr Kurilev, Vadim Melnikov
Director: Dmitry Kubasov
Hermeneutics (NR)Director: Alexei Dmitriev
Horizon Sky (Vyshe neba) (NR)Cast: Anna Sirotina, Leonid Pashkovsky, Tatyana Bovkalova, Victor Rybczynski
Director: Dmitry Marinin, Andrey Kureychik
Writer: Andrey Kureychik
How to Raise A Million ()Cast: Dmitry Kalyazin, Sonia Karpunina, Anastasia Akatova, Nikolai Amosov, Alexander Samoilenko
Director: Dmitry Shakhov
Illegal (Nelegal) ()Cast: Askhat Abdykeev, Orozbek Amanbaev, Stepan Burnashev, Erzhan Dauletbekov
Director: Dmitrii Davydov
Writer: Dmitrii Davydov
In Anticipation of Waves and Particles ()Director: Dmitry Zavilgelsky
Writer: Dmitry Zavilgelsky
In the Name of the Motherland (Vo imya Rodiny) ()Cast: Nikolay Kryuchkov, Elena Tyapkina, Mikhail Zharov
Director: Vsevolod Pudovkin, Dmitriy Vasilev
Iron Mask (The Mystery of Dragon Seal: Journey to China) (Viy 2) ()Cast: Jason Flemyng, Xingtong Yao, Anna Churina, Jackie Chan, Arnold Schwarzenegger
Director: Oleg Stepchenko
Writer: Dmitry Paltsev, Alexey A. Petrukhin
Is ada v ada ()Director: Dmitri Astrachan
Istorii pro dizayn. Trikolor ()Director: Dmitriy Tuprin
Ivanov ()Cast: Dmitry Falkovich, Alexey Spitsin, Sergey Moiseev, Hovhannes Poghosyan, Fedor Kiselevich
Director: Dmitry Falkovich
Jelnja - Stadt des Ruhms ()Director: Dmitry Bogolyubov
Joker (TV Series) (NR)Cast: Dmitry Klepatsky, Oleg Shklovsky, Eugene Berezovsky
Director: Dmitry Lavrov
Writer: Mikhail Pogosov
Keskil 2: Rematch ()Cast: Alexei Egorov, Dmitry Shadrin
Director: Dmitry Shadrin
Keskil 3 (NR)Cast: Michael Borisov, Dimitry Shadrin, Procopius ivanov, Igor Dem'yanov, Nikita Novgorodov
Director: Alexey Egorov, Dmitry Shadrin
Khronos ()Cast: Sergey Puskepalis, Ivan Zhidkov, Anastasia Balyakina, Mikhail Gorevoy
Director: Roman Prosvirnin, Dmitry Abolmasov
Kitchen in Paris (Kukhnya v Parizhe) (NR)Cast: Dmitry Nazarov, Oleg Tabakov, Dmitry Nahyev, Vincent Perez, Elena Noguerra
Director: Dmitry Dyachenko
Writer: Igor Tudvasev, Dimitri Yang, Basil Kutcenko
Kolechko zolotoe, buket iz alykh roz ()Cast: Sergey Gamov, Elena Korikova, Olga Volkova, Marina Yurasova, Sergey Yushkevich
Director: Dmitriy Dolinin
Writer: Dmitriy Dolinin
KostyaNika. Vremya leta (NR)Cast: Olga Starchenkova, Anna Zdor, Ivan Vakulenko, Love Germanova, Vladimir Simonov
Director: Dmitriy Fyodorov
Writer: Tamara Kryukova
Krasnye lenty ()Cast: Miroslava Smirnova, Denis Mamaev, Roman Komarov, Anastasiya Zhilonova
Director: Dmitriy Belosohov
The Land of the people. Kuril islands (Zemlya lyudey. Kurily) ()Director: Dmitry Semibratov
The Last Floor (NR)Director: Dmitriy Shevtsov
The Last Warrior (The Last Knight) (Posledniy bogatyr) (2017) ()Cast: Viktor Khorinyak, Mila Sivatskaya, Elena Yakovleva, Konstantin Lavronenko, Ekaterina Vilkova
Director: Dmitriy Dyachenko
Writer: Vitaliy Shlyappo
The Last Warrior: Root of Evil (Posledniy bogatyr: koren zla) ()Cast: Victor Gornyak, Mila Sivatskaya, Ekaterina Vilkova, Elena Yakovleva, Konstantin Lavronenko
Director: Dmitriy Dyachenko
LEF ()Cast: Leonid Fedorov
Director: Dmitry Lavrinenko
Lenin in October (Lenin v oktyabre) (NR)Cast: Boris Shchukin, Nikolai Okhlopkov, Vasili Vanin, Nikolai Svobodin, Vadim Ganshin
Director: Mikhail Romm, Dmitri Vasilyev
Writer: Aleksei Kapler
Lobanovskiy Forever (NR)Cast: Carlo Ancelotti, Alexey Andronov, Oleg Bazylewicz Jr.
Director: Anton Azarov
Writer: Dmitrii Simonov
Lol: Rzhaka ()Cast: Oleksandr Miroshnichenko, Anastasiya Yevtushenko, Viktor Storozhenko
Director: Dmitriy Tomashpolskiy
Writer: Dmitriy Tomashpolskiy
Love With Restriction (Lyubov s ogranicheniyami) (NR)Cast: Pavel Priluchnyy, Alex Sparrow, Aleksey Chadov, Ilya Glinnikov, Anna Starshenbaum
Director: Dmitriy Tyurin
Lovers' Day (Superplokhie) (NR)Cast: Anna Chipovskaya, Kirill Kaganovich, Vlad Kanopka
Director: Dmitriy Suvorov
Writer: Dmitriy Suvorov
Lyubov' bez pravil (NR)Cast: Victor Vasiliev, Anna Gorshkova, Anna Nazarova, Oleg Vasilkov
Director: Dmitry Astrakhan
Writer: Oleg Danilov
Man at the Window (Chelovek u okna) (NR)Cast: Yuri Stoiyanov, Kristina Kuzmina, Sergey Garmash, Margarita Bychkova, Sergei Kozik
Director: Dmitry Meskhiev
Match (2013) (NR)Cast: Sergey Bezrukov, Elizaveta Boyarskaya, Dirk Martens, Godehard Giese, Ekaterina Klimova
Director: Andrey Malyukov
Writer: Dmitriy Zverkov, Sosna Igor
Metaller die auf Brueste starren (NR)Director: Dmitry April, Thorsten Hänseler
Meter of Luck ()Director: Dmitry Zavilgelsky
Writer: Dmitry Zavilgelsky
Mira ()Cast: Anatoliy Belyy, Veronika Ustimova, Alexander Petrov, Agniya Vorobieva
Director: Dmitriy Kiselyov
Mira ()Cast: Anatoliy Belyy, Veronika Ustimova, Yevgeniy Yegorov, Darya Moroz, Maksim Lagashkin
Director: Dmitriy Kiselev
Writer: Timofei Dekin, Ekaterina Mavromatis
Mitkovskaya vstrecha ery miloserdiya ()Cast: Zhenya Lyubich, Oleg Garkusha, Vyacheslav Butusov, Tatiana Kolganova, Alexander Bashirov
Director: Dmitriy Shagin
Model (Naturshchitsa) (NR)Cast: Viktoriya Tolstoganova, Daniil Spivakovsky, Nikolai Fomenko, Vitali Yegorov, Tatyana Kravchenko
Director: Tatyana Voronetskaya
Writer: Dmitri Sobolev
More (Yeshche) (NR)Cast: Leonid Fedorov, Oleg Garkusha, Dmitry Ozersky, Vladimir Volkov, Nikolay Rubanov
Director: Dmitry Lavrynenko
Moscow does not happen (Moskvy ne byvaet) ()Cast: Ivan Fyodotov, Olga Starchenkova, Anatoly Goryachev, Alexander Vorobyov, Pavel Sboschikov
Director: Dmitry Fyodorov
The Most Terrible Beast ()Director: Dmitry Rezchikov
Musty (NR)Director: Dmitry Vasilev
Muzh moey vdovy (NR)Cast: Kamaliya, Vitali Khayev, Liubomiras Lauciavicius, Marcin Mroczek, Dmitriy Nagiev
Director: Leonid Gorovets
Writer: Leonid Gorovets, Dmitriy Golovkov
Muzhchina vstrechaet Zhenschinu ()Director: Dmitry Geller
Writer: Vladimir Geller , Dmitry Geller
My Dad is Baryshnikov (Moy papa Baryshnikov) (NR)Cast: Vladimir Kapustin, Anna Mikhalkova, Lyudmila Titova
Director: Dmitry Povolotsky
Writer: Dmitry Povolotsky
My Grandmother Fanny Kaplan (NR)Cast: Ivan Brovin, Alexei Devotchenko, Kate Molchanova
Director: Alena Demyanenko
Writer: Alena Demyanenko, Dmitriy Tomashpolskiy
My Sweet Monster (Buka. Moyo lyubimoye chudishche) (PG)Cast: Lyubov Aksyonova, Alexey Chumakov, Alyona Doletskaya, Timur Rodriguez
Director: Viktor Glukhushin, Maksim Volkov
Writer: Aleksandr Arkhipov, Dmitriy Novoselov
The Myth of Leonid (NR)Cast: Sergei Gamow, Nijole Narmontaite, Angelica Nevolina, Boris Birman, Gabrielle Vorobiev
Director: Dmitry Dolinin
Writer: Paul Finn
Na perepute ()Cast: Ruslan Chernetskiy, Veronika Plyashkevich
Director: Vitaly Dudin
Writer: Dmitriy Yakutovich
Nad Tissoy ()Cast: Afanasi Kochetkov, Tatyana Konyukhova, Nina Nikitina, Andrei Goncharov, Aleksandr Khvylya
Director: Dmitriy Vasilev
Writer: Aleksandr Avdeyenko
Narodnaya komediya: Kandidat ()Cast: Igor Govorov, Valentina Romanova-Chyskyyray, Anatoliy Nikolaev, Roman dorofeev
Director: Dmitriy Shadrin
Naughty Girl ()Cast: Alexander Petrov (II), Anastasiya Reznik, Anna Churina, Nazar Denisov, Mikhail Lokshin
Director: Dmitriy Suvorov
Writer: Dmitriy Suvorov, Fedor Derevyanskiy
Near the Football (Okolofutbola) (NR)Cast: Alexander Ratnikov, Paul Erlykov, Gregory Iwaniec, Ivan Fomin, Daria Mingazetdinova
Director: Anton Bormatov
Writer: Dmitry Lemeshev
Neposlushnaya ()Cast: Alexander Petrov, Anastasiya Reznik, Anna Churina, Vladislav Vetrov, Yan Tsapnik
Director: Dmitriy Suvorov
Net boga krome menya ()Cast: Peter Sadovnikov, Zoya Bagynanova
Director: Dmitry Davydov
Nevesta lyuboy tsenoy (NR)Cast: Pavel Volya, Lyubov Tolkalina, Olga Shelest, Maksim Kostromykin, Natalya Rychkova
Director: Dmitry Grachev
Writer: Yuri Patrenin
Nezrimyy puteshestvennik ()Cast: Vasiliy Lanovoy, Alla Demidova, Anatoliy Romashin, Georgi Zhzhyonov, Vladimir Gostyukhin
Director: Dmitri Talankin, Igor Talankin
Writer: Igor Talankin
No Honeymoon (NR)Cast: Ivan Shakhnazarov, Marina Vasilyeva, Alexander Samoilenko, Tatyana Yakovenko
Director: Dmitry Izmest'ev
Writer: Dmitry Izmest'ev
Normal Men Don't Happen (Normalnykh muzhikov ne byvaet) (NR)Cast: Olga Pankratova, Igor Khlobystin, Dmitry Taran, Zaurbek Brtsyev, Alexander Morozov
Director: Dmitry Taran
O chom yeshcho govoryat muzhchiny (NR)Cast: Leonid Barats, Alexander Demidov, Kamil Larin, Rostislav Hait, Alena Babenko
Director: Dmitry Dyachenko
Writer: Leonid Barats, Sergei Petrejkov, Rostislav Hait
O chyom eshchyo govoryat muzhchiny (NR)Cast: Elena Babenko, Leonid Barats, Anatoliy Belyy, Sergey Burunov, Konstantin Chepurin
Director: Dmitriy Dyachenko
Writer: Leonid Barats, Aleksandr Demidov
O, Luckyman! (O, schastlivchik!) (NR)Cast: Mikhail Tarabukin, Vladimir Menshov, Sergey Shakurov, Vladimir Krestovskiy, Olga Polyakova
Director: Eduard Parri
Writer: Dmitri Aleynikov, Alexander Zelenkov
Odnazhdy v Amerike ili chisto russkaya skazka ()Cast: Mikhail Bashkatov, Emmanuel Vitorgan, Yury Galtsev, Elena Sinilova, Nikolay Bandurin
Director: Dmitry Panchenko
Odnoklassnitsy (Classmates) (NR)Cast: Sabina Akhmedova, Sergey Badichkin, Vlad Kanopka
Director: Dmitriy Suvorov
Writer: Vasiliy Rovenskiy
Ognennyy lis ()Director: Dmitry Shpilenok
Ogrableniye po-udmurtski! ()Cast: Roman Boltachyov, Aleksey Kotkov, Maksim Grigoriev, Vadim Dmitriev
Director: Dmitriy Moguchev
Okhota Na Piranyu ()Cast: Vladimir Mashkov, Ramil Sabitov, Mikhail Yefremov, Viktoriya Isakova, Evgeniy Mironov
Director: Andrei Kavun
Writer: Dmitri Zverkov
On the Wave ()Cast: Matt George, Kelly Slater
Director: Inna Blokhin
Writer: Dmitry Ezhkov, Inna Blokhin
The One (Odna) ()Cast: Vitaliya Kornienko, Viktor Dobronravov, Yan Tsapnik, Leonid Gromov, Vladimir Vinogradov
Director: Dmitriy Suvorov
Writer: Dmitriy Suvorov, Nazarov Andrey
Out of the Pan, Into the Fire (NR)Director: Dmitri Kasterine
Over the Dark Water (Nad tyomnoy vodoy) (NR)Cast: Aleksandr Abdulov, Kseniya Kachalina, Yuriy Kuznetsov, Tatyana Lyutaeva, Vladimir Ilyin
Director: Dmitri Meskhiyev
Writer: Valeriy Todorovskiy
Patients (Patsienty) (2014) ()Cast: Paul Barshak, Timothy Tribuntsev, Mariana Kirsanov, Dmitry Mukhamadeev
Director: Ella Omelchenko
Writer: Dmitry Lemeshev
Pesni leta ()Cast: Nikolay Soldatov, Kim Novikov, Dmitry Yurchenko, Elena Egorova
Director: Dmitry Davydov
Pestrye sumerki (NR)Cast: Konstantin Adayev, Asya Dubrovskaya, Sergey Frolov, Lyudmila Gurchenko, Dmitry Kubasov
Director: Lyudmila Gurchenko, Dmitri Korobkin
Writer: Oleg Antonov, Lyudmila Gurchenko
Pik pik pik ()Director: Dmitriy Vysotskiy
Pleseny (Mold) (NR)Director: Dmitry Vasilyev
Pomori (Schastlivyye lyudi: Pomory) (NR)Director: Dmitry Vasiukov
Writer: Dmitry Vasiukov
Posledniy bogatyr 3 ()Cast: Viktor Khorinyak, Mila Sivatskaya, Ekaterina Vilkova, Elena Yakovleva, Konstantin Lavronenko
Director: Dmitriy Dyachenko
Writer: Pavel Danilov
Pragnienie (NR)Director: Dmitrij Tiurin
Priklyucheniya Buratino (NR)Director: Dmitriy Babichenko, Ivan Ivanov-Van
Writer: Aleksei Tolstoy, Nikolay Erdman
Prodlenie zhizni ()Cast: Dmitriy Falkovich, Ekaterina Falkovich, Ilya Demichev
Director: Dmitriy Falkovich
Project 'Gemini' (Zvyozdnyy razum) ()Cast: Yegor Koreshkov, Alyona Konstantinova, Katerina Shpitsa, Nikita Volkov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Director: Serik Beyseu
Writer: Vyacheslav Lisnevskiy, Dmitriy Zhigalov
Proryv (1986) (NR)Cast: Oleg Borisov, Andrey Rostotskiy, Yuriy Demich, Mikhail Danilov, Aleksandr Susnin
Director: Dmitriy Svetozarov
Writer: Albina Shulgina
Psy (1989) ()Cast: Sergey Kokovkin, Andrey Krasko, Aleksey Krychenkov, Yuriy Kuznetsov, Mikhail Zhigalov
Director: Dmitriy Svetozarov
Pyat protsentov ()Cast: Viktor Sukhorukov, Dmitriy Lysenkov, Yuriy Stoyanov, Yuriy Itskov, Era Ziganshina
Director: Dmitriy Svetozarov
Writer: Dmitriy Svetozarov
Radio Day (Den radio) (NR)Cast: Diana Arbenina, Leonid Barats, Aleksandr Demidov, Nikolai Fomenko, Nonna Grishayeva
Director: Dmitry Dyachenko
Writer: Leonid Barats, Rostislav Khait
Red Malanka (NR)Director: Dmitry Sukholytkyy-Sobchuk
Writer: Dmitry Sukholytkyy-Sobchuk
Reversible Reality ()Cast: Pavel Chinaryov, Vera Kolesnikova, Timofey Tribuntsev
Director: Dmitriy Konstantinov
Rock'n'Ball (NR)Cast: Bogdan Brodski, Polina Dzhakaeva, Olexiy Min'Ko, Aleksei Minko, Tomasz Sobczak
Director: Dmytro Prykhod'Ko
Writer: Dmytro Prykhod'Ko, Dmitriy Prikhodko
Rodina trip ()Director: Dmitry Vologdin, Ilya Zverev
Rubbish ()Director: Dmitry Zinchenkov
Russian Like No Other (Territory of success) (Territoriya uspekha) ()Director: Dmitry Vologdin , Ilya Zverev
Russkie Evrei. Chast 1 ()Cast: Leonid Parfyonov
Director: Sergey Nurmamed , Dmitry Kurchatov
Writer: Leonid Parfyonov , Alexander Urzhanov , Anastasia Valeeva
Russkoe kratkoe. Vypusk 1 ()Cast: Nikita Efremov, Alexander Pal, Igor Yasulovich, Shamil Hamatov, Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Director: Grigory Constantinople , Dmitry Bul
Russkoe kratkoe. Vypusk 3 ()Cast: Inna Stepanova, Evgeny Konstantinov, Alexandra Drochneva, Maria Smolnikova, Vladimir Svirsky
Director: Natalia Nazarova, Dmitry Moiseev,
Ryadovoy Cheerin ()Cast: Aytal Stepanov, Aleksandr Kazantsev, Daniil Zhuravlyov, Dmitriy Koltsov, Pavel Pogodaev
Director: Dmitriy Koltsov
Save Kolya! (Spasite Kolyu!) ()Cast: Dmitry Nagiev, Anna Rodonaya, Ivan Zlobin, Kuzma Saprykin, Ivan Pisotsky
Director: Dmitry Gubarev
Scarecrow (Pugalo) ()Cast: Valentina Romanova-Chyskyyray, Anatoliy Struchkov, Artur Zakharov, Anilena Gureva
Director: Dmitriy Davydov
Semitsvetik (NR)Cast: Svetlana Nemolâeva, Ivan Oranskiy, Catherine Smilyanets, Anna Potebnya, Anastasia Dobr?nina
Director: Elizaveta Trusevich
Writer: Dmitry Polishtuk , Elizaveta Trusevich
Sententia (Sententsiya) ()Cast: Alexander Ryazantsev, Pavel Tabakov, Fyodor Lavrov, Ivan Krasko, Alyona Konstantinova
Director: Dmitry Rudakov
Sentimentalnoe puteshestvie na kartoshku ()Cast: Filipp Yankovskiy, Pyotr Semak, Anzhelika Nevolina, Andrey Gusev, Vasili Arkanov
Director: Dmitriy Dolinin
Sluga naroda 2 (NR)Cast: Vladimir Zelensky, Stanislav Boklan, Eugene Mishka, Sergey Kalantaev, Anastasia Chepelyuk
Director: Alex Kiryushchenko
Writer: Yuri Mikulenko , Dmitry Grigorenko
Smeshariki: Deja Vu 3D (Smeshariki. Dezha vyu 3D) ()Director: Denis Chernov
Writer: Denis Chernov , Dmitry Yakovenko
Smeshariki: Legend of the Golden Dragon ()Cast: Mikhail Chernyak, Sergey Mardari, Anton Vinogradov, Vladimir Postnikov, Svetlana Pismichenko
Director: Denis Chernov
Writer: Denis Chernov , Dmitry Yakovenko
Smeshariki: Legend of the Golden Dragon 3D ()Cast: Mikhail Chernyak, Sergey Mardari, Anton Vinogradov, Vladimir Postnikov, Svetlana Pismichenko
Director: Denis Chernov
Writer: Denis Chernov , Dmitry Yakovenko
Snegurochka (2014) (NR)Cast: Anna Khil'kevich, Valery Degtar, Eugene Kataev, Alice Mironov, Irina Polyanskaya
Director: Dmitriy Svetozarov
Writer: Arkadiy Tigay
Sockeye Salmon, Red Fish ()Director: Dmitry Shpilenok, Vladislav Grishin
Sokrovishcha O.K. (NR)Cast: Gulya Alieva, Ilmira Antipova, Ruslan Asanov, Baybulat Batullin, Julia Berezikova
Director: Dmitriy Korobkin
Writer: Andrey Nikolaev
Sokrovishcha ozera Kaban (NR)Cast: Alex Sparrow, Mariya Kozhevnikova, Viktor Verzhbitskiy, Sergey Shakurov, Svetlana Chuykina
Director: Dmitriy Korobkin
Writer: Georgiy Kirvalidze, Dmitriy Terekhov
The Soldier and the Elephant (NR)Cast: Frunze Mkrtchyan, A. Shtrimaytite, V. Rindin, Vladimir Pitsek, Vladimir Pitsek
Director: Dmitri Kesayants
Writer: Eduard Akopov, Dmitri Kesayants
Sozvezdie chyornoy karakatitsy ()Cast: Neriyus Mankus, Arkadiy Timofeev, Kseniya Yunusova, Vitaliy Olenichev, Roman Rasskazov
Director: Philip Dmitriev
The Spacewalker (Vremja pervyx) ()Cast: Konstantin Khabenskiy, Evgeniy Mironov, Anatoliy Kotenyov, Aleksandra Ursulyak
Director: Dmitriy Kiselev
Writer: Sergey Kaluzhanov, Yuriy Korotkov
The Spacewalker 3D (Vremja pervyx 3D) (NR)Cast: Jewgeni Mironow, Konstantin Habensky, Vladimir Iljin, Anatoly Kotenyov, Alexander Ursulyak
Director: Dmitry Kiselev
Writer: Yuri Korotkov , Sergei kaluzhane , Irina Pivovarova
Startap (NR)Cast: Evgeniy Tkachuk, Shamil Khamatov, Ieva Andrejevaite, Lyosha Gladkikh, Viktor Komarov
Director: Roman Karimov
Writer: Dmitri Sobolev
Startup (NR)Cast: Eygene Tkachuk, Shamil Khamatov, Vera Panfilov, Vasiky Raksha
Director: Roman Karimov
Writer: Dmitry Sobolev
Stick Man (2015) (NR)Cast: Martin Freeman, Jennifer Saunders, Rob Brydon
Director: Jeroen Jaspaert, Julia Ocker, Dmitr
Writer: Julia Donaldson, Axel Scheffler
Stranger (Storonniy) ()Cast: Darya Tregubova, Anastasiya Yevtushenko
Director: Dmitriy Tomashpolskiy
Strength: A Shield and Sword ()Cast: Pyotr Fyodorov, Eugene Stychkin
Director: Fedor Dmitriev
Writer: Alexander Boyarsky
Such Beautiful People (Taki Krasyvi Lyudy) (NR)Cast: Pauline Voynevych, Constantine Danyluk, Alla Bineyeva, Oleg Stefan, Vyacheslav Glushko
Director: Dmitry Moiseev
Sudba diversanta ()Cast: Alexey Surensky, Andrey Smolyakov, Alexander Semchev, Vladimir Timofeev
Director: Dmitriy Astrakhan
SuperBobrovy ()Cast: Pavel Derevyanko, Oksana Akinshin, Roman Madyanov, Irina Pegova, Vladimir Tolokonnikov
Director: Dmitry Dyachenko
Superfamily 2: Better Than Avengeres (SuperBobrovy. Narodnye mstiteli) ()Cast: Pavel Derevyanko, Roman Madyanov, Vladimir Tolokonnikov, Oksana Akinshina, Irina Pegova
Director: Dmitry Dyachenko
Svobodnye otnosheniya ()Cast: Aglaya Tarasova, Boris Dergachev, Ilya Sobolev, Anna Glaube, Nikolay Fomenko
Director: Dmitriy Nevzorov
Tam, gde nash dom ()Director: Dmitriy Kvashnin, Vladimir Tarasov,
Ten zvezdy ()Cast: Pavel Priluchny, Alexandra Cherkasova-Sluzhitel, Kirill Nagiev, Julia Franz, Vladimir Sychev
Director: Dmitry Gubarev
Tender Age (Nezhnyy vozrast) (NR)Cast: Dmitry Solovyov, Elena Kamaeva, Ivan Berzin, Valentine Gaft, Sergei Garmash
Director: Sergei Solovyov
Writer: Dmitry Solovyov , Sergei Solovyov
The Territory (2013) (NR)Director: Dmitriy Khavin
Thawed Carp (Karp otmorozhennyy) (NR)Cast: Aleksandr Bashirov, Alisa Freyndlikh, Evgeniy Mironov, Marina Neyolova, Sergey Puskepalis
Director: Vladimir Kott
Writer: Andrey Taratukhin, Dmitry Lanchikhin
The Barkers Team ()Cast: Vadim Bochanov, Kseniya Brzhezovskaya, Ivan Sharan
Director: Fyodor Dmitriev, Elena Galdobina
The Second Front ()Cast: Craig Sheffer, Todd Field, Svetlana Metkina, Ron Perlman, Aleksey Chadov
Director: Dmitri Fiks
Writer: Yelena Karavayeshnikova, Chris Sturgeon
To be everything. 100th anniversary of Fedor Khitruk ()Director: Dmitry Zolotov
Writer: Sergey Kapterev
Tonkie polya ()Director: Dmitriy Lukyanov
Town of Glory (Uezdnyy gorod E) ()Director: Dmitry Bogolyubov
Tri kota i more priklyucheniy ()Cast: Maxim Timonin, Sofiko Gogitidze, Vladimir Prudnikov, Mikhail Khrustalev, Svetlana Kuznetsova
Director: Dmitriy Vysotskiy
Truce (Peremirie) (NR)Cast: Ivan Dobronravov, Yuri Itskov, Sergei Shnurov
Director: Svetlana Proskurina
Writer: Dmitri Sobolev
Tum-pabi-dum ()Writer: Dmitry Mikheev, Vyacheslav Nikiforov
Ty zabyl, vo chto my igrali (NR)Cast: Vladimir Balashov, Vitaly Kudryavtsev, Anwar Halilulaev, Alexander Ogorodov, Arseny Perov
Director: Dmitry Mayorov
Writer: Dmitry Mayorov
Ubegayushchiy avgust (NR)Cast: Aleksandr Filippenko, Anzhelika Nevolina, Vladimir Osipchuk, Svetlana Repetina, Alexander Looshin
Director: Dmitriy Dolinin
Ukrainian New Wave: Beautiful Twenty ()Director: Dmitry Sukholtiky-Sobchuk, Pavel Os
Urfin and His Wooden Soldiers (NR)Cast: Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Konstantin Khabenskiy, Sergey Shnurov
Director: Fyodor Dmitriev, Darina Shmidt
Writer: Alexander Boyarsky
V ozhidanii voln i chastic ()Director: Dmitry Zavilgelsky
Writer: Dmitry Zavilgelsky
V starykh ritmakh (NR)Cast: Semyon Morozov, Anastasiya Glez, Nikolay Trofimov, Zoltán Loker, Aleksandr Zakharov
Director: Mikhail Yershov
Writer: Dmitri Ivanov, Vladimir Trifonov
Vasilisa (NR)Cast: Svetlana Khodchenkova, Dmitry Solomykin, Jerome Kuzan, Kristina Kuzmina, Igor Chernevich
Director: Anton Sivers
Writer: Anush Vardanyan , Oleg Malovichko , Dmitry Meskhiev
Vozhd raznokozhikh (NR)Cast: Eduard Arushanyan, Aleksandr Chislov, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Vitaliy Grebennikov, Nikita Ivanov
Director: Egor Anashkin
Writer: Dmitriy Zverkov, Sosna Igor
Vychislitel (NR)Cast: Vinnie Jones, Evgeniy Mironov, Anna Chipovskaya, Vladas Bagdonas, Nikita Panfilov
Director: Dmitriy Grachev
Writer: Aleksandr Gromov
Waiting for the Show (NR)Director: Dmitry Kalashnikov
Writer: Dmitry Kalashnikov
Wedding Exchange (Svadba po obmenu) (NR)Cast: Catherine Vilkova, Fyodor Bondarchuk, Maksim Matveev
Director: Dmitry Grachev
Writer: Alena Alova
What Men Talk About (O chyom govoryat muzhchiny)(2010) (NR)Cast: Leonid Barats, Dmitiry Bogachenko, Aleksandr Demidov, Yelena Doronina, Zhanna Friske
Director: Dmitriy Dyachenko
Writer: Leonid Barats, Rostislav Khait
Winter, Go Away! (Zima, ukhodi!) (NR)Cast: Matvei Krylov, Olga Romanova, Boris Nemtsov, Alexei Navalny, Aleksandr Manotskov
Director: Elena Khoreva, Denis Klebleev, Dmit
Wonderland (2016) ()Cast: Elena Yakovleva, Fedor Dobronravov, Alexander Pahl, Olesya Zheleznyak, Sergey Lavygin
Director: Dmitry Dyachenko, Maxim Sveshnikov
Writer: Dmitry Dyachenko, Maxim Sveshnikov
Ya nikogda tebya ne ostavlyu (NR)Cast: Dana Koltsov, Larisa Panchenko, Andrey Yakimov, Igor Statsenko
Director: Dmitry Kuzmin
Writer: Dmitry Kuzmin
Ya ostayus (NR)Cast: Andrei Krasko, Fyodor Bondarchuk, Nelly Uvarov, Vladimir Epifantsev, Elena Yakovleva
Director: Karen Oganesyan
Writer: Dmitry Konstantinov, Alyona Zvantsova
The Yard Movie ()Cast: Seva Shulgin, Bujma Giyul, Evgeny Novozheev, Sergey Conchinsky, Peter Vorges
Director: Dmitry Bogdanov, Sergey Gilgenberg
Yaroslav. Tysyachu let nazad (NR)Cast: Aleksandr Ivashkevich, Svetlana Chuikina, Aleksey Kravchenko, Viktor Verzhbitskiy, Valeriy Zolotukhin
Director: Dmitri Korobkin
Writer: Koshkina Marina
The Yellow Note (Stiker) ()Cast: Ivan Stebunov, Alexander Samoilenko, Evgenia Nokhrina, Alexander Dyachenko, Ekaterina Olkina
Director: Dmitry Baran, Nazim Faikovich
Yeshcho (NR)Cast: Leonid Fedorov, Oleg Garkusha, Dmitry Ozerskyy, Vladimir Volkov, Nicholas Roubanov
Director: Dmitry Lavrynenko
Writer: Dmitry Lavrynenko
Yolki 9 ()Cast: Viktoriya Agalakova, Evgeniy Kulik, Fyodor Dobronravov, Aleksey Serebryakov, Sonya Priss
Director: Aleksandra Lupashko, Sergey Naumov
Writer: Dmitry Baluev, Evgeniy Kulik
Youth (Molodost) ()Cast: Albert Alekseev, Anatoliy Struchkov, Elena Markova, Pavel Chenyanov
Director: Dmitriy Davydov
Yt ()Cast: Innokenty Lukovtsev, Sergei Balanov, Djulustan Semyonov, Petr Sadovnikov, Alexey Mikhailov
Director: Stepan Burnashev, Dmitriy Davydov
Writer: Stepan Burnashev, Dmitriy Davydov
Yura dvornik ()Cast: Tatyana Dogileva, Gosha Kutsenko, Agata Mutsenietse, Nelli Uvarova
Director: Vitaliy Dudka
Writer: Dmitriy Kiryushkin
Za predelami. Semdesyat pervyy ()Director: Dmitriy Plotnikov
Za schastem (2015) (NR)Director: Svetlana Demidova, Dmitrij Sidorov
Zhazhda (2013) (NR)Cast: Anna Banshchikova, Galina Bokashevskaya, Mikhail Grubov, Aleksey Guskov, Oleg Kulikovich
Director: Dmitriy Tyurin
Zhenskaya sobstvennost ()Cast: Konstantin Khabenskiy, Elena Safonova, Aleksandr Abdulov, Nina Usatova, Viktor Bychkov
Director: Dmitriy Meskhiev
Ziemia ludzi ()Director: Dmitrij Siemibratow
To get the full Quicklook Films experience, uncheck "Enable on this Site" from Adblock Plus
box office top 10
If Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Cailey Fleming, Ryan Reynolds 35M
Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes Released: May 10, 2024 Cast: Owen Teague, Freya Allan 26M
The Strangers: Chapter 1 Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Madelaine Petsch, Froy Gutierrez 12M
The Fall Guy Released: May 3, 2024 Cast: Ryan Gosling, Emily Blunt 8.5M
Challengers Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Zendaya, Josh O'Connor 2.9M
Back to Black Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: Marisa Abela, Jack O'Connell 2.9M
Tarot Released: May 3, 2024 Cast: Harriet Slater, Adain Bradley 2M
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire Released: March 29, 2024 Cast: Rebecca Hall, Brian Tyree Henry 1.7M
Blue Angels Released: May 17, 2024 Cast: 1.3M
Unsung Hero Released: April 26, 2024 Cast: Daisy Betts, Joel Smallbone 1.1M